|
22 июня 2018 г.
Шадрина Евгения
Группа: Ж-Новичок
№ 1219, Коллектив: ДЮСШ №1
Старт: 16:19:00
SI-чип № 6104586
1 ( 51) 16:20:36 16:20:36
2 ( 60) 16:25:03 00:04:27
3 ( 58) 16:26:23 00:01:20
4 ( 62) 16:28:12 00:01:49
5 ( 42) 16:30:42 00:02:30
6 ( 40) 16:32:45 00:02:03
7 ( 56) 16:35:38 00:02:53
8 ( 50) 16:37:23 00:01:45
9 (100) 16:43:36 00:06:13
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 16:44:19 00:00:43
Результат:00:25:19
22 июня 2018 г.
Смирнова Елизавета
Группа: Ж-Новичок
№ 1218, Коллектив: Баргузин-Азимут
Старт: 16:18:00
SI-чип № 6104523
1 ( 60) 16:21:41 16:21:41
2 ( 58) 16:22:45 00:01:04
3 ( 62) 16:24:40 00:01:55
4 ( 57) 16:28:49 00:04:09
5 ( 53) 16:32:14 00:03:25
6 ( 50) 16:37:12 00:04:58
7 ( 56) 16:38:38 00:01:26
8 (100) 16:42:48 00:04:10
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 16:43:17 00:00:29
Результат:00:25:17
22 июня 2018 г.
Токаревская Юлия
Группа: Ж-Новичок
№ 1216, Коллектив: ДЮСШ №1
Старт: 16:16:00
SI-чип № 6104589
1 ( 61) 16:32:56 16:32:56
2 ( 62) 16:47:08 00:14:12
3 ( 56) 16:48:55 00:01:47
4 ( 35) 17:08:04 00:19:09
5 ( 50) 17:10:21 00:02:17
6 ( 42) 17:15:59 00:05:38
7 ( 58) 17:19:02 00:03:03
8 (100) 17:20:23 00:01:21
Отметка ПЛОХАЯ!
Финиш: 17:20:56 00:00:33
Результат:24:20:16
22 июня 2018 г.
Николаева Арина
Группа: Ж-Новичок
№ 1215, Коллектив: Баргузин-Азимут
Старт: 16:15:00
SI-чип № 2055747
1 ( 61) 16:19:38 16:19:38
2 ( 37) 16:21:28 00:01:50
3 ( 51) 16:28:22 00:06:54
4 ( 60) 16:32:36 00:04:14
5 ( 58) 16:33:32 00:00:56
6 ( 62) 16:35:16 00:01:44
7 (100) 16:37:37 00:02:21
8 (100) 16:37:40 00:00:03
Отметка ПЛОХАЯ!
Финиш: 16:38:04 00:00:24
Результат:24:20:15
22 июня 2018 г.
Пинчук Эвелина
Группа: Ж-Новичок
№ 1213, Коллектив: ДЮСШ №1
Старт: 16:13:00
SI-чип № 6104588
1 ( 51) 16:14:55 16:14:55
2 ( 51) 16:15:31 00:00:36
3 ( 61) 16:20:22 00:04:51
4 ( 58) 16:34:35 00:14:13
5 ( 42) 16:37:44 00:03:09
6 ( 40) 16:38:47 00:01:03
7 ( 56) 16:41:07 00:02:20
8 (100) 16:45:22 00:04:15
Отметка ПЛОХАЯ!
Финиш: 16:45:56 00:00:34
Результат:24:20:13
22 июня 2018 г.
Люшакова Кира
Группа: Ж-Новичок
№ 1211, Коллектив: Баргузин-Азимут
Старт: 16:11:00
SI-чип № 6104517
1 ( 61) 16:19:40 16:19:40
2 ( 37) 16:21:22 00:01:42
3 ( 51) 16:28:25 00:07:03
4 ( 60) 16:32:42 00:04:17
5 ( 58) 16:33:36 00:00:54
6 ( 62) 16:35:33 00:01:57
7 (100) 16:37:38 00:02:05
Отметка ПЛОХАЯ!
Финиш: 16:38:19 00:00:41
Результат:24:20:11
22 июня 2018 г.
Новопашина Надежда
Группа: Ж-Новичок
№ 1209, Коллектив: ДЮСШ №1
Старт: 16:09:00
SI-чип № 6104567
1 ( 51) 16:12:56 16:12:56
2 ( 61) 16:20:15 00:07:19
3 ( 58) 16:34:38 00:14:23
4 ( 42) 16:37:36 00:02:58
5 ( 40) 16:38:40 00:01:04
6 ( 56) 16:41:08 00:02:28
7 (100) 16:45:28 00:04:20
Отметка ПЛОХАЯ!
Финиш: 16:46:03 00:00:35
Результат:24:20:09
22 июня 2018 г.
Кошкина Дарья
Группа: Ж-Новичок
№ 1208, Коллектив: Баргузин-Азимут
Старт: 16:08:00
SI-чип № 2023119
1 ( 60) 16:21:43 16:21:43
2 ( 58) 16:22:47 00:01:04
3 ( 62) 16:24:41 00:01:54
4 ( 57) 16:28:51 00:04:10
5 ( 53) 16:32:16 00:03:25
6 ( 50) 16:37:13 00:04:57
7 ( 56) 16:38:40 00:01:27
8 (100) 16:42:46 00:04:06
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 16:43:15 00:00:29
Результат:00:35:15
22 июня 2018 г.
Красноштанова Юлия
Группа: Ж-Новичок
№ 1207, Коллектив: Москва
Старт: 16:07:00
SI-чип № 8638329
1 ( 51) 16:12:37 16:12:37
2 ( 61) 16:16:17 00:03:40
3 ( 37) 16:19:41 00:03:24
4 ( 57) 16:39:54 00:20:13
5 ( 62) 16:44:26 00:04:32
6 ( 42) 16:47:40 00:03:14
7 ( 58) 16:52:48 00:05:08
8 (100) 16:53:58 00:01:10
Отметка ПЛОХАЯ!
Финиш: 16:54:34 00:00:36
Результат:24:20:07
22 июня 2018 г.
Мезенцева Анна
Группа: Ж-Новичок
№ 1206, Коллектив: ДЮСШ №1
Старт: 16:06:00
SI-чип № 6104570
1 ( 51) 16:28:26 16:28:26
2 ( 58) 16:34:37 00:06:11
3 ( 40) 16:38:41 00:04:04
4 ( 56) 16:41:06 00:02:25
5 ( 57) 16:50:08 00:09:02
6 (100) 16:57:57 00:07:49
Отметка ПЛОХАЯ!
Финиш: 16:58:27 00:00:30
Результат:24:20:06
22 июня 2018 г.
Карпюк Виктория
Группа: Ж-Новичок
№ 1205, Коллектив: Баргузин-Азимут
Старт: 16:05:00
SI-чип № 2023120
1 ( 61) 16:19:37 16:19:37
2 ( 37) 16:21:26 00:01:49
3 ( 51) 16:28:23 00:06:57
4 ( 60) 16:32:37 00:04:14
5 ( 58) 16:33:35 00:00:58
6 ( 62) 16:35:18 00:01:43
7 (100) 16:37:34 00:02:16
Отметка ПЛОХАЯ!
Финиш: 16:38:00 00:00:26
Результат:24:20:05
22 июня 2018 г.
Обрядин Михаил
Группа: М-Новичок
№ 1123, Коллектив: ДЮСШ №1
Старт: 16:23:00
SI-чип № 6104571
1 ( 51) 16:25:49 16:25:49
2 ( 62) 16:41:37 00:15:48
3 ( 56) 16:50:58 00:09:21
4 ( 40) 16:53:11 00:02:13
5 ( 42) 16:58:44 00:05:33
6 ( 58) 17:05:51 00:07:07
7 (100) 17:06:51 00:01:00
8 (238) 13:33:51 43:03:12
Отметка ПЛОХАЯ!
Финиш: 17:07:20 03:33:29
Результат:24:18:43
22 июня 2018 г.
Щербаков Даниил
Группа: М-Новичок
№ 1122, Коллектив: ИСТОК
Старт: 16:22:00
SI-чип № 2078791
1 ( 51) 16:23:29 16:23:29
2 ( 60) 16:26:05 00:02:36
3 ( 58) 16:27:30 00:01:25
4 ( 42) 16:30:46 00:03:16
5 ( 40) 16:33:12 00:02:26
6 ( 56) 16:35:22 00:02:10
7 ( 50) 16:38:19 00:02:57
8 ( 35) 16:41:38 00:03:19
9 ( 62) 16:44:54 00:03:16
10 (100) 16:47:10 00:02:16
Отметка ПЛОХАЯ!
Финиш: 16:47:38 00:00:28
Результат:24:18:42
22 июня 2018 г.
Никулин Илья
Группа: М-Новичок
№ 1121, Коллектив: ЭКШН
Старт: 16:21:00
SI-чип № 2040497
1 ( 62) 16:24:33 16:24:33
2 ( 56) 16:25:54 00:01:21
3 ( 50) 16:26:43 00:00:49
4 ( 55) 16:28:55 00:02:12
5 ( 59) 16:29:52 00:00:57
6 ( 40) 16:42:25 00:12:33
7 ( 42) 16:46:17 00:03:52
8 ( 58) 16:53:48 00:07:31
9 (100) 16:54:36 00:00:48
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 16:55:09 00:00:33
Результат:00:34:09
22 июня 2018 г.
Мигунов Матвей
Группа: М-Новичок
№ 1119, Коллектив: ДЮСШ №1
Старт: 16:19:00
SI-чип № 6104566
1 (100) 16:45:39 16:45:39
2 ( 51) 16:20:34 46:11:07
3 ( 60) 16:25:04 00:04:30
4 ( 58) 16:26:19 00:01:15
5 ( 62) 16:28:07 00:01:48
6 ( 42) 16:30:32 00:02:25
7 ( 40) 16:32:41 00:02:09
8 ( 56) 16:35:20 00:02:39
9 ( 50) 16:37:20 00:02:00
10 ( 35) 16:41:05 00:03:45
Отметка ПЛОХАЯ!
Финиш: 16:46:14 00:05:09
Результат:24:18:39
22 июня 2018 г.
Таровых Максим
Группа: М-Новичок
№ 1118, Коллектив: Молния
Старт: 16:18:00
SI-чип № 6104506
1 ( 62) 16:36:48 16:36:48
2 ( 57) 16:41:20 00:04:32
3 ( 51) 16:57:54 00:16:34
4 ( 61) 17:02:09 00:04:15
5 ( 37) 17:25:41 00:23:32
6 ( 60) 17:36:19 00:10:38
7 (100) 17:37:35 00:01:16
Отметка ПЛОХАЯ!
Финиш: 17:38:04 00:00:29
Результат:24:18:38
22 июня 2018 г.
Зубов Владимир
Группа: М-Новичок
№ 1117, Коллектив: Баргузин-Азимут
Старт: 16:17:00
SI-чип № 6104514
1 ( 62) 16:36:52 16:36:52
2 ( 57) 16:41:18 00:04:26
3 ( 58) 17:03:09 00:21:51
4 (100) 17:12:42 00:09:33
Отметка ПЛОХАЯ!
Финиш: 17:13:11 00:00:29
Результат:24:18:37
22 июня 2018 г.
Цымбаревич Максим
Группа: М-Новичок
№ 1115, Коллектив: Сибирь
Старт: 16:15:00
SI-чип № 2040490
1 ( 62) 16:22:41 16:22:41
2 ( 58) 16:24:11 00:01:30
3 ( 60) 16:26:18 00:02:07
4 ( 51) 16:28:07 00:01:49
5 ( 61) 16:31:06 00:02:59
6 ( 37) 16:35:25 00:04:19
7 ( 57) 16:49:45 00:14:20
8 ( 53) 16:52:30 00:02:45
9 (100) 17:00:43 00:08:13
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:01:09 00:00:26
Результат:00:46:09
22 июня 2018 г.
Любавский Роман
Группа: М-Новичок
№ 1114, Коллектив: ДЮСШ №1
Старт: 16:14:00
SI-чип № 6104522
1 ( 44) 13:32:35 13:32:35
2 ( 31) 13:32:50 00:00:15
3 ( 45) 13:33:35 00:00:45
4 ( 51) 13:33:59 00:00:24
5 ( 58) 13:35:14 00:01:15
6 ( 47) 13:35:29 00:00:15
7 ( 50) 13:36:14 00:00:45
8 ( 36) 13:37:23 00:01:09
9 ( 37) 13:38:06 00:00:43
10 ( 38) 13:38:41 00:00:35
11 ( 39) 13:40:19 00:01:38
12 ( 56) 13:40:56 00:00:37
13 ( 57) 13:41:20 00:00:24
14 ( 54) 13:42:22 00:01:02
15 ( 42) 13:42:33 00:00:11
16 (100) 13:43:11 00:00:38
17 ( 62) 16:17:49 02:34:38
18 ( 58) 16:21:27 00:03:38
19 ( 60) 16:23:09 00:01:42
20 ( 51) 16:25:06 00:01:57
21 ( 61) 16:29:45 00:04:39
22 ( 37) 16:35:34 00:05:49
23 ( 58) 17:02:19 00:26:45
24 (100) 17:03:25 00:01:06
Отметка ПЛОХАЯ!
Финиш: 17:03:57 00:00:32
Результат:24:18:34
22 июня 2018 г.
Дурнов Александр
Группа: М-Новичок
№ 1112, Коллектив: ЭКШН
Старт: 16:12:00
SI-чип № 2040494
1 ( 32) 16:17:43 16:17:43
2 ( 51) 16:21:46 00:04:03
3 ( 62) 16:24:27 00:02:41
4 ( 56) 16:25:42 00:01:15
5 ( 50) 16:26:28 00:00:46
6 ( 55) 16:28:03 00:01:35
7 ( 59) 16:29:43 00:01:40
8 ( 40) 16:51:08 00:21:25
9 ( 42) 16:55:47 00:04:39
10 ( 58) 17:00:35 00:04:48
Отметка ПЛОХАЯ!
Финиш: 17:01:59 00:01:24
Результат:24:18:32
22 июня 2018 г.
Белоус Сергей
Группа: М-Новичок
№ 1111, Коллектив: ИСТОК
Старт: 16:11:00
SI-чип № 2040542
1 ( 51) 16:22:07 16:22:07
2 ( 60) 16:25:32 00:03:25
3 ( 58) 16:27:32 00:02:00
4 ( 42) 16:30:44 00:03:12
5 ( 40) 16:33:15 00:02:31
6 ( 56) 16:35:32 00:02:17
7 ( 50) 16:38:22 00:02:50
8 ( 35) 16:41:40 00:03:18
9 ( 62) 16:44:56 00:03:16
10 (100) 16:47:09 00:02:13
Отметка ПЛОХАЯ!
Финиш: 16:47:39 00:00:30
Результат:24:18:31
22 июня 2018 г.
Каргин Алексей
Группа: М-Новичок
№ 1110, Коллектив: ДЮСШ №1
Старт: 16:10:00
SI-чип № 6104519
1 ( 62) 16:14:55 16:14:55
2 ( 42) 16:19:58 00:05:03
3 ( 40) 16:21:04 00:01:06
4 ( 56) 16:26:45 00:05:41
5 ( 50) 16:27:38 00:00:53
6 ( 35) 16:29:54 00:02:16
7 ( 58) 16:36:08 00:06:14
8 ( 60) 16:37:28 00:01:20
9 (100) 16:38:03 00:00:35
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 16:38:32 00:00:29
Результат:00:28:32
22 июня 2018 г.
Исаков Иван
Группа: М-Новичок
№ 1109, Коллектив: Молния
Старт: 16:09:00
SI-чип № 6104505
1 (100) 16:56:53 16:56:53
Отметка ПЛОХАЯ!
Финиш: 16:57:56 00:01:03
Результат:24:18:29
22 июня 2018 г.
Бархатов Владимир
Группа: М-Новичок
№ 1108, Коллектив: Сибирь
Старт: 16:08:00
SI-чип № 2040475
1 ( 62) 16:22:44 16:22:44
2 ( 58) 16:24:33 00:01:49
3 ( 60) 16:27:19 00:02:46
4 ( 40) 16:35:00 00:07:41
5 ( 42) 16:38:02 00:03:02
6 ( 56) 16:41:27 00:03:25
7 ( 50) 16:42:48 00:01:21
8 ( 35) 16:45:16 00:02:28
9 (100) 17:02:50 00:17:34
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:03:23 00:00:33
Результат:00:55:23
22 июня 2018 г.
Васильев Дмитрий
Группа: М-Новичок
№ 1105, Коллектив: Баргузин-Азимут
Старт: 16:05:00
SI-чип № 2055740
1 ( 62) 16:17:44 16:17:44
2 ( 58) 16:21:19 00:03:35
3 ( 60) 16:23:11 00:01:52
4 ( 51) 16:25:04 00:01:53
5 ( 61) 16:29:41 00:04:37
6 ( 37) 16:35:32 00:05:51
7 ( 58) 17:03:07 00:27:35
8 (100) 17:12:40 00:09:33
Отметка ПЛОХАЯ!
Финиш: 17:13:07 00:00:27
Результат:24:18:25
22 июня 2018 г.
Усова Владислава
Группа: Ж12
№ 1028, Коллектив: Баргузин-Азимут
Старт: 16:28:00
SI-чип № 1406823
1 ( 56) 16:30:45 16:30:45
2 ( 50) 16:31:41 00:00:56
3 ( 59) 16:35:05 00:03:24
4 ( 55) 16:36:36 00:01:31
5 ( 40) 16:42:26 00:05:50
6 ( 62) 16:45:15 00:02:49
7 ( 42) 16:47:35 00:02:20
8 ( 62) 16:51:28 00:03:53
9 ( 58) 16:52:42 00:01:14
10 ( 51) 16:56:01 00:03:19
11 ( 60) 16:57:52 00:01:51
12 (100) 16:58:22 00:00:30
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 16:58:45 00:00:23
Результат:00:30:45
22 июня 2018 г.
Журавлева Маргарита
Группа: Ж12
№ 1027, Коллектив: Молния
Старт: 16:27:00
SI-чип № 2040436
1 ( 56) 16:38:28 16:38:28
2 ( 50) 16:40:22 00:01:54
3 ( 35) 16:43:26 00:03:04
4 ( 55) 16:46:53 00:03:27
5 ( 59) 16:48:33 00:01:40
6 ( 40) 16:59:51 00:11:18
7 ( 42) 17:01:24 00:01:33
8 ( 62) 17:10:57 00:09:33
9 ( 58) 17:14:10 00:03:13
10 ( 60) 17:15:15 00:01:05
11 (100) 17:16:10 00:00:55
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:16:43 00:00:33
Результат:00:49:43
22 июня 2018 г.
Бурдукова Софья
Группа: Ж12
№ 1026, Коллектив: ЭЛИАС
Старт: 16:26:00
SI-чип № 2040507
1 ( 56) 16:29:23 16:29:23
2 ( 62) 16:30:51 00:01:28
3 ( 58) 16:32:49 00:01:58
4 ( 42) 16:34:59 00:02:10
5 ( 40) 16:36:30 00:01:31
6 ( 50) 16:39:20 00:02:50
7 ( 55) 16:41:23 00:02:03
8 ( 59) 16:43:06 00:01:43
9 ( 51) 16:58:55 00:15:49
10 ( 60) 17:09:00 00:10:05
11 (100) 17:09:59 00:00:59
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:10:26 00:00:27
Результат:00:44:26
22 июня 2018 г.
Царькова Александра
Группа: Ж12
№ 1025, Коллектив: Баргузин-Азимут
Старт: 16:25:00
SI-чип № 2069390
1 ( 56) 16:29:35 16:29:35
2 ( 40) 16:31:34 00:01:59
3 ( 50) 16:38:53 00:07:19
4 ( 55) 16:41:42 00:02:49
5 ( 59) 16:44:00 00:02:18
6 ( 53) 16:47:15 00:03:15
7 ( 57) 16:52:52 00:05:37
8 ( 43) 16:59:11 00:06:19
9 (100) 17:05:50 00:06:39
Отметка ПЛОХАЯ!
Финиш: 17:06:17 00:00:27
Результат:24:17:05
22 июня 2018 г.
Васильева Мария
Группа: Ж12
№ 1024, Коллектив: ДЮСШ №1
Старт: 16:24:00
SI-чип № 2040406
1 ( 51) 16:34:42 16:34:42
2 ( 61) 16:50:58 00:16:16
3 ( 37) 16:57:08 00:06:10
4 ( 58) 17:22:45 00:25:37
5 ( 56) 17:27:36 00:04:51
6 ( 50) 17:29:22 00:01:46
7 ( 55) 17:32:52 00:03:30
8 ( 59) 17:35:28 00:02:36
9 ( 53) 17:41:55 00:06:27
10 ( 57) 17:45:39 00:03:44
11 (100) 17:56:43 00:11:04
Отметка ПЛОХАЯ!
Финиш: 17:57:42 00:00:59
Результат:24:17:04
22 июня 2018 г.
Карпецова Владислава
Группа: Ж12
№ 1023, Коллектив: Молния
Старт: 16:23:00
SI-чип № 2040441
1 ( 56) 16:33:57 16:33:57
2 ( 42) 16:39:23 00:05:26
3 ( 62) 16:41:48 00:02:25
4 ( 58) 16:44:47 00:02:59
5 ( 60) 16:47:08 00:02:21
6 ( 51) 16:56:46 00:09:38
7 ( 61) 17:04:30 00:07:44
8 ( 37) 17:25:41 00:21:11
Отметка ПЛОХАЯ!
Финиш: 18:07:56 00:42:15
Результат:24:17:03
22 июня 2018 г.
Хуснутдинова Олеся
Группа: Ж12
№ 1021, Коллектив: ЭЛИАС
Старт: 16:21:00
SI-чип № 2023111
1 ( 56) 16:24:14 16:24:14
2 ( 35) 16:25:41 00:01:27
3 ( 50) 16:26:54 00:01:13
4 ( 40) 16:29:22 00:02:28
5 ( 42) 16:31:11 00:01:49
6 ( 62) 16:34:44 00:03:33
7 ( 58) 16:36:22 00:01:38
8 ( 60) 16:37:26 00:01:04
9 ( 51) 16:39:22 00:01:56
10 ( 38) 16:44:01 00:04:39
11 (100) 16:46:50 00:02:49
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 16:47:16 00:00:26
Результат:00:26:16
22 июня 2018 г.
Гордиенко Ирина
Группа: Ж12
№ 1020, Коллектив: Баргузин-Азимут
Старт: 16:20:00
SI-чип № 2069388
1 ( 35) 16:48:10 16:48:10
2 ( 56) 16:51:16 00:03:06
3 ( 50) 16:52:29 00:01:13
4 ( 55) 16:53:58 00:01:29
5 ( 59) 16:56:10 00:02:12
6 ( 53) 17:06:33 00:10:23
7 ( 57) 17:09:45 00:03:12
8 ( 51) 17:18:14 00:08:29
9 (100) 17:20:19 00:02:05
Отметка ПЛОХАЯ!
Финиш: 17:20:47 00:00:28
Результат:24:17:00
22 июня 2018 г.
Зимороева София
Группа: Ж12
№ 1019, Коллектив: Молния
Старт: 16:19:00
SI-чип № 2040437
1 ( 56) 16:24:31 16:24:31
2 ( 40) 16:27:01 00:02:30
3 ( 62) 16:30:57 00:03:56
4 ( 58) 16:32:52 00:01:55
5 ( 60) 16:34:33 00:01:41
6 ( 50) 16:40:19 00:05:46
7 ( 35) 16:43:22 00:03:03
8 ( 55) 16:46:51 00:03:29
9 ( 59) 16:48:41 00:01:50
10 ( 53) 16:52:27 00:03:46
11 (100) 17:02:15 00:09:48
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:02:43 00:00:28
Результат:00:43:43
22 июня 2018 г.
Магдажинова Алина
Группа: Ж12
№ 1018, Коллектив: Баргузин-Азимут
Старт: 16:18:00
SI-чип № 2120961
1 ( 35) 16:48:05 16:48:05
2 ( 56) 16:51:24 00:03:19
3 ( 50) 16:52:30 00:01:06
4 ( 55) 16:54:05 00:01:35
5 ( 59) 16:56:17 00:02:12
6 ( 53) 17:06:32 00:10:15
7 ( 57) 17:09:48 00:03:16
8 ( 51) 17:18:18 00:08:30
9 ( 58) 17:22:14 00:03:56
10 ( 62) 17:32:50 00:10:36
11 (100) 17:40:14 00:07:24
Отметка ПЛОХАЯ!
Финиш: 17:40:41 00:00:27
Результат:24:16:58
22 июня 2018 г.
Садковская Виктория
Группа: Ж12
№ 1017, Коллектив: ЭКШН
Старт: 16:17:00
SI-чип № 2040504
1 ( 56) 16:24:58 16:24:58
2 ( 62) 16:27:48 00:02:50
3 ( 58) 16:30:20 00:02:32
4 ( 42) 16:38:05 00:07:45
5 ( 50) 16:43:45 00:05:40
6 ( 55) 16:45:29 00:01:44
7 ( 59) 16:46:49 00:01:20
8 ( 57) 16:54:03 00:07:14
9 ( 60) 17:03:30 00:09:27
10 ( 35) 17:18:08 00:14:38
11 (100) 17:27:04 00:08:56
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:27:41 00:00:37
Результат:01:10:41
22 июня 2018 г.
Тутолмина Алена
Группа: Ж12
№ 1016, Коллектив: Молния
Старт: 16:16:00
SI-чип № 2040452
1 ( 56) 16:24:38 16:24:38
2 ( 58) 16:29:47 00:05:09
3 ( 62) 16:31:05 00:01:18
4 ( 42) 16:37:39 00:06:34
5 ( 40) 16:38:54 00:01:15
6 ( 50) 16:40:25 00:01:31
7 ( 55) 16:41:47 00:01:22
8 ( 59) 16:42:52 00:01:05
9 ( 53) 16:44:26 00:01:34
10 ( 57) 16:46:23 00:01:57
11 (100) 16:50:19 00:03:56
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 16:50:40 00:00:21
Результат:00:34:40
22 июня 2018 г.
Ашроева Анна
Группа: Ж12
№ 1015, Коллектив: Баргузин-Азимут
Старт: 16:15:00
SI-чип № 2040536
1 ( 56) 16:25:04 16:25:04
2 ( 62) 16:27:40 00:02:36
3 ( 58) 16:30:21 00:02:41
4 ( 42) 16:47:38 00:17:17
5 ( 50) 16:52:31 00:04:53
6 ( 55) 16:55:32 00:03:01
7 ( 59) 16:56:48 00:01:16
8 ( 35) 17:08:08 00:11:20
9 ( 53) 17:21:18 00:13:10
10 ( 57) 17:24:22 00:03:04
11 (100) 17:29:17 00:04:55
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:29:43 00:00:26
Результат:01:14:43
22 июня 2018 г.
Батракова Ирина
Группа: Ж12
№ 1013, Коллектив: Баргузин-Азимут
Старт: 16:13:00
SI-чип № 2069389
1 ( 56) 16:26:36 16:26:36
2 ( 50) 16:27:41 00:01:05
3 ( 55) 16:30:21 00:02:40
4 ( 59) 16:32:32 00:02:11
5 ( 53) 16:42:58 00:10:26
6 ( 57) 16:46:11 00:03:13
7 ( 51) 17:18:13 00:32:02
8 ( 58) 17:22:12 00:03:59
9 ( 62) 17:32:47 00:10:35
10 ( 60) 17:38:34 00:05:47
11 (100) 17:40:17 00:01:43
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:40:42 00:00:25
Результат:01:27:42
22 июня 2018 г.
Выборова Кирена
Группа: Ж12
№ 1012, Коллектив: Молния
Старт: 16:12:00
SI-чип № 2040434
1 ( 56) 16:16:52 16:16:52
2 ( 50) 16:18:33 00:01:41
3 ( 55) 16:20:20 00:01:47
4 ( 59) 16:26:47 00:06:27
5 ( 53) 16:30:01 00:03:14
6 ( 35) 16:53:08 00:23:07
7 ( 62) 16:59:46 00:06:38
8 ( 42) 17:04:56 00:05:10
9 (100) 17:15:40 00:10:44
Отметка ПЛОХАЯ!
Финиш: 17:16:15 00:00:35
Результат:24:16:52
22 июня 2018 г.
Чудинова Ангелина
Группа: Ж12
№ 1011, Коллектив: Баргузин-Азимут
Старт: 16:11:00
SI-чип № 2069391
1 ( 56) 16:25:03 16:25:03
2 ( 58) 16:29:53 00:04:50
3 ( 62) 16:31:25 00:01:32
4 ( 42) 16:47:42 00:16:17
5 ( 51) 16:57:44 00:10:02
6 (100) 17:05:51 00:08:07
Отметка ПЛОХАЯ!
Финиш: 17:06:18 00:00:27
Результат:24:16:51
22 июня 2018 г.
Каташевцева Александра
Группа: Ж12
№ 1010, Коллектив: ИСТОК
Старт: 16:10:00
SI-чип № 2055733
1 ( 56) 16:24:36 16:24:36
2 ( 35) 16:26:00 00:01:24
3 ( 53) 16:28:33 00:02:33
4 ( 59) 16:30:27 00:01:54
5 ( 55) 16:31:47 00:01:20
6 ( 50) 16:33:19 00:01:32
7 ( 62) 16:44:20 00:11:01
8 ( 58) 16:47:05 00:02:45
9 ( 51) 16:56:04 00:08:59
10 ( 60) 16:57:51 00:01:47
11 (100) 16:58:26 00:00:35
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 16:58:56 00:00:30
Результат:00:48:56
22 июня 2018 г.
Медведкова Марина
Группа: Ж12
№ 1009, Коллектив: Баргузин-Азимут
Старт: 16:09:00
SI-чип № 2055038
1 ( 56) 16:11:59 16:11:59
2 ( 35) 16:13:52 00:01:53
3 ( 53) 16:16:31 00:02:39
4 ( 59) 16:18:19 00:01:48
5 ( 55) 16:28:42 00:10:23
6 ( 50) 16:30:33 00:01:51
7 ( 40) 16:32:50 00:02:17
8 ( 42) 16:34:24 00:01:34
9 ( 62) 16:45:12 00:10:48
10 ( 58) 16:46:42 00:01:30
11 ( 60) 16:47:38 00:00:56
12 (100) 16:48:27 00:00:49
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 16:48:52 00:00:25
Результат:00:39:52
22 июня 2018 г.
Михайлова Елизавета
Группа: Ж12
№ 1008, Коллектив: Молния
Старт: 16:08:00
SI-чип № 2040445
1 ( 56) 16:26:46 16:26:46
2 ( 50) 16:28:05 00:01:19
3 ( 55) 16:30:09 00:02:04
4 ( 59) 16:32:23 00:02:14
5 ( 35) 16:53:01 00:20:38
6 ( 53) 16:59:22 00:06:21
7 ( 62) 17:10:53 00:11:31
8 (100) 17:15:38 00:04:45
Отметка ПЛОХАЯ!
Финиш: 17:16:11 00:00:33
Результат:24:16:48
22 июня 2018 г.
Невратова Юлиана
Группа: Ж12
№ 1006, Коллектив: Баргузин-Азимут
Старт: 16:06:00
SI-чип № 2028193
1 ( 56) 16:21:28 16:21:28
2 ( 50) 16:22:29 00:01:01
3 ( 55) 16:24:53 00:02:24
4 ( 59) 16:26:21 00:01:28
5 ( 40) 16:35:35 00:09:14
6 ( 62) 16:45:22 00:09:47
7 ( 42) 16:47:36 00:02:14
8 ( 62) 16:51:38 00:04:02
9 ( 58) 16:52:46 00:01:08
10 ( 51) 16:56:14 00:03:28
11 (100) 16:58:43 00:02:29
Отметка ПЛОХАЯ!
Финиш: 16:59:18 00:00:35
Результат:24:16:46
22 июня 2018 г.
Петрова Кристина
Группа: Ж12
№ 1005, Коллектив: ЭЛИАС
Старт: 16:05:00
SI-чип № 2040511
1 ( 56) 16:09:40 16:09:40
2 ( 40) 16:11:44 00:02:04
3 ( 62) 16:16:55 00:05:11
4 ( 42) 16:23:05 00:06:10
5 ( 50) 16:28:43 00:05:38
6 ( 35) 16:31:30 00:02:47
7 ( 52) 16:33:25 00:01:55
8 ( 53) 16:35:47 00:02:22
9 ( 59) 16:42:00 00:06:13
10 ( 53) 16:47:11 00:05:11
11 ( 57) 16:52:06 00:04:55
12 ( 32) 16:53:39 00:01:33
13 (100) 17:11:06 00:17:27
Отметка ПЛОХАЯ!
Финиш: 17:11:45 00:00:39
Результат:24:16:45
22 июня 2018 г.
Черепнова Яна
Группа: Ж12
№ 1004, Коллектив: Молния
Старт: 16:04:00
SI-чип № 2040455
1 ( 56) 16:09:47 16:09:47
2 ( 40) 16:11:46 00:01:59
3 ( 62) 16:16:51 00:05:05
4 ( 40) 16:25:17 00:08:26
5 ( 50) 16:31:46 00:06:29
6 ( 55) 16:34:43 00:02:57
7 ( 59) 16:36:38 00:01:55
8 ( 53) 16:47:09 00:10:31
9 ( 35) 16:53:22 00:06:13
10 ( 42) 17:03:34 00:10:12
11 ( 58) 17:14:14 00:10:40
12 (100) 17:16:18 00:02:04
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:16:51 00:00:33
Результат:01:12:51
22 июня 2018 г.
Тимофеева Лилия
Группа: Ж12
№ 1003, Коллектив: Баргузин-Азимут
Старт: 16:03:00
SI-чип № 2023118
1 ( 56) 16:11:58 16:11:58
2 ( 35) 16:13:53 00:01:55
3 ( 53) 16:16:29 00:02:36
4 ( 59) 16:18:17 00:01:48
5 ( 55) 16:28:44 00:10:27
6 ( 50) 16:30:32 00:01:48
7 ( 40) 16:32:56 00:02:24
8 ( 42) 16:34:26 00:01:30
9 ( 62) 16:45:14 00:10:48
10 ( 58) 16:46:44 00:01:30
11 ( 60) 16:47:36 00:00:52
12 (100) 16:48:29 00:00:53
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 16:48:53 00:00:24
Результат:00:45:53
22 июня 2018 г.
Шумов Роман
Группа: М12
№ 923, Коллектив: ИСТОК
Старт: 16:23:00
SI-чип № 2069472
1 ( 51) 16:24:47 16:24:47
2 ( 61) 16:29:54 00:05:07
3 ( 37) 16:35:27 00:05:33
4 ( 38) 17:04:30 00:29:03
5 ( 54) 17:06:24 00:01:54
6 ( 41) 17:12:51 00:06:27
7 (100) 17:23:30 00:10:39
Отметка ПЛОХАЯ!
Финиш: 17:24:04 00:00:34
Результат:24:15:23
22 июня 2018 г.
Красноштанов Илья
Группа: М12
№ 921, Коллектив: Москва
Старт: 16:21:00
SI-чип № 8631496
1 ( 50) 16:34:56 16:34:56
2 ( 56) 16:36:32 00:01:36
3 ( 42) 16:39:09 00:02:37
4 ( 40) 16:40:22 00:01:13
5 ( 58) 16:44:45 00:04:23
6 ( 60) 16:46:54 00:02:09
7 ( 57) 16:54:05 00:07:11
8 ( 61) 17:00:30 00:06:25
9 ( 37) 17:04:34 00:04:04
10 ( 51) 17:10:02 00:05:28
11 ( 62) 17:22:14 00:12:12
12 (100) 17:24:03 00:01:49
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:24:35 00:00:32
Результат:01:03:35
22 июня 2018 г.
Таборов Роман
Группа: М12
№ 920, Коллектив: Молния
Старт: 16:20:00
SI-чип № 2040450
1 ( 50) 16:34:53 16:34:53
2 ( 56) 16:36:26 00:01:33
3 ( 42) 16:39:03 00:02:37
4 ( 40) 16:40:24 00:01:21
5 ( 58) 16:44:41 00:04:17
6 ( 60) 16:46:57 00:02:16
7 ( 57) 16:54:01 00:07:04
8 ( 61) 17:00:06 00:06:05
9 ( 37) 17:04:27 00:04:21
10 ( 51) 17:09:56 00:05:29
11 ( 62) 17:17:41 00:07:45
12 (100) 17:19:50 00:02:09
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:20:20 00:00:30
Результат:01:00:20
22 июня 2018 г.
Шаповалов Роман
Группа: М12
№ 919, Коллектив: Баргузин-Азимут
Старт: 16:19:00
SI-чип № 2055744
1 ( 50) 16:24:25 16:24:25
2 ( 55) 16:26:41 00:02:16
3 ( 59) 16:28:24 00:01:43
4 ( 53) 16:31:45 00:03:21
5 ( 35) 16:38:21 00:06:36
6 ( 56) 16:40:07 00:01:46
7 ( 42) 16:45:45 00:05:38
8 ( 40) 16:48:42 00:02:57
9 ( 62) 16:52:22 00:03:40
10 ( 58) 17:00:12 00:07:50
11 ( 60) 17:01:17 00:01:05
12 (100) 17:02:17 00:01:00
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:02:42 00:00:25
Результат:00:43:42
22 июня 2018 г.
Калмыков Вадим
Группа: М12
№ 918, Коллектив: ИСТОК
Старт: 16:18:00
SI-чип № 2069466
1 ( 56) 16:21:50 16:21:50
2 ( 50) 16:22:35 00:00:45
3 ( 55) 16:24:29 00:01:54
4 ( 59) 16:25:27 00:00:58
5 ( 53) 16:27:27 00:02:00
6 ( 52) 16:28:46 00:01:19
7 ( 57) 16:32:49 00:04:03
8 ( 37) 16:43:45 00:10:56
9 ( 61) 16:46:33 00:02:48
10 ( 51) 17:09:51 00:23:18
11 ( 60) 17:13:18 00:03:27
12 ( 58) 17:14:36 00:01:18
13 ( 62) 17:15:51 00:01:15
14 (100) 17:17:10 00:01:19
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:17:35 00:00:25
Результат:00:59:35
22 июня 2018 г.
Смирнов Артем
Группа: М12
№ 916, Коллектив: ЭЛИАС
Старт: 16:16:00
SI-чип № 2040512
1 ( 50) 16:20:33 16:20:33
2 ( 55) 16:22:39 00:02:06
3 ( 59) 16:23:52 00:01:13
4 ( 53) 16:26:16 00:02:24
5 ( 57) 16:29:00 00:02:44
6 ( 62) 16:31:51 00:02:51
7 ( 42) 16:34:32 00:02:41
8 ( 40) 16:36:37 00:02:05
9 ( 56) 16:37:55 00:01:18
10 ( 35) 16:39:36 00:01:41
11 ( 60) 16:43:52 00:04:16
12 (100) 16:44:33 00:00:41
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 16:44:58 00:00:25
Результат:00:28:58
22 июня 2018 г.
Ларионов Михаил
Группа: М12
№ 915, Коллектив: Молния
Старт: 16:15:00
SI-чип № 2040443
1 ( 50) 16:21:25 16:21:25
2 ( 56) 16:22:50 00:01:25
3 ( 55) 16:33:21 00:10:31
4 ( 59) 16:34:55 00:01:34
5 ( 53) 16:37:48 00:02:53
6 ( 57) 16:41:07 00:03:19
7 ( 62) 16:44:21 00:03:14
8 ( 42) 16:46:00 00:01:39
9 ( 40) 16:49:51 00:03:51
10 ( 58) 16:53:52 00:04:01
11 ( 60) 16:54:42 00:00:50
12 (100) 16:56:27 00:01:45
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 16:57:03 00:00:36
Результат:00:42:03
22 июня 2018 г.
Чесноков Роман
Группа: М12
№ 914, Коллектив: Баргузин-Азимут
Старт: 16:14:00
SI-чип № 2040532
1 ( 50) 16:16:51 16:16:51
2 ( 40) 16:17:56 00:01:05
3 ( 56) 16:18:55 00:00:59
4 ( 42) 16:20:03 00:01:08
5 ( 62) 16:21:13 00:01:10
6 ( 58) 16:27:33 00:06:20
7 ( 60) 16:28:15 00:00:42
8 ( 51) 16:29:48 00:01:33
9 ( 38) 16:32:55 00:03:07
10 ( 54) 16:34:20 00:01:25
11 ( 53) 16:45:24 00:11:04
12 (100) 16:50:08 00:04:44
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 16:50:35 00:00:27
Результат:00:36:35
22 июня 2018 г.
Парфенов Никита
Группа: М12
№ 913, Коллектив: ИСТОК
Старт: 16:13:00
SI-чип № 2055748
1 ( 51) 16:13:59 16:13:59
2 ( 61) 16:16:13 00:02:14
3 ( 60) 16:20:40 00:04:27
4 ( 58) 16:21:22 00:00:42
5 ( 62) 16:22:40 00:01:18
6 ( 42) 16:24:12 00:01:32
7 ( 56) 16:25:18 00:01:06
8 ( 40) 16:26:11 00:00:53
9 ( 50) 16:27:42 00:01:31
10 ( 55) 16:29:10 00:01:28
11 ( 35) 16:31:33 00:02:23
12 (100) 16:35:13 00:03:40
Отметка ПЛОХАЯ!
Финиш: 16:35:40 00:00:27
Результат:24:15:13
22 июня 2018 г.
Петухов Валерий
Группа: М12
№ 912, Коллектив: ЭЛИАС
Старт: 16:12:00
SI-чип № 2040538
1 ( 50) 16:16:46 16:16:46
2 ( 40) 16:17:59 00:01:13
3 ( 56) 16:18:53 00:00:54
4 ( 42) 16:20:03 00:01:10
5 ( 62) 16:21:17 00:01:14
6 ( 58) 16:27:35 00:06:18
7 ( 60) 16:28:14 00:00:39
8 ( 51) 16:29:56 00:01:42
9 ( 38) 16:33:09 00:03:13
10 ( 54) 16:34:12 00:01:03
11 ( 53) 16:45:18 00:11:06
12 (100) 16:50:14 00:04:56
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 16:50:37 00:00:23
Результат:00:38:37
22 июня 2018 г.
Караваев Артем
Группа: М12
№ 911, Коллектив: Молния
Старт: 16:11:00
SI-чип № 2040439
1 ( 50) 16:22:38 16:22:38
2 ( 56) 16:23:56 00:01:18
3 ( 40) 16:25:27 00:01:31
4 ( 42) 16:29:17 00:03:50
5 ( 58) 16:34:18 00:05:01
6 ( 60) 16:42:00 00:07:42
7 ( 62) 16:44:24 00:02:24
8 ( 35) 16:52:56 00:08:32
9 ( 55) 16:55:38 00:02:42
10 ( 59) 16:57:06 00:01:28
11 ( 53) 16:59:47 00:02:41
12 (100) 17:09:53 00:10:06
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:10:26 00:00:33
Результат:00:59:26
22 июня 2018 г.
Никоношин Сергей
Группа: М12
№ 910, Коллектив: Баргузин-Азимут
Старт: 16:10:00
SI-чип № 2040514
1 ( 50) 16:15:33 16:15:33
2 ( 55) 16:20:32 00:04:59
3 ( 59) 16:22:59 00:02:27
4 ( 53) 16:26:24 00:03:25
5 ( 57) 16:31:04 00:04:40
6 ( 56) 16:34:44 00:03:40
7 ( 40) 16:36:57 00:02:13
8 ( 42) 16:38:10 00:01:13
9 ( 62) 16:42:11 00:04:01
10 ( 58) 16:43:48 00:01:37
11 ( 60) 16:44:32 00:00:44
12 (100) 16:45:14 00:00:42
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 16:45:42 00:00:28
Результат:00:35:42
22 июня 2018 г.
Крапивин Вадим
Группа: М12
№ 909, Коллектив: ИСТОК
Старт: 16:09:00
SI-чип № 2069492
1 ( 61) 16:11:56 16:11:56
2 ( 54) 16:27:06 00:15:10
3 ( 41) 16:29:46 00:02:40
4 ( 38) 16:34:05 00:04:19
5 ( 61) 16:38:35 00:04:30
6 ( 37) 16:40:36 00:02:01
7 ( 57) 16:55:08 00:14:32
8 ( 53) 16:59:01 00:03:53
9 ( 35) 17:04:20 00:05:19
10 ( 50) 17:11:24 00:07:04
11 (100) 17:15:44 00:04:20
Отметка ПЛОХАЯ!
Финиш: 17:16:07 00:00:23
Результат:24:15:09
22 июня 2018 г.
Пац Николай
Группа: М12
№ 907, Коллектив: ЭЛИАС
Старт: 16:07:00
SI-чип № 2040508
1 ( 50) 16:10:12 16:10:12
2 ( 55) 16:12:42 00:02:30
3 ( 59) 16:13:38 00:00:56
4 ( 35) 16:16:47 00:03:09
5 ( 56) 16:17:47 00:01:00
6 ( 40) 16:18:32 00:00:45
7 ( 42) 16:22:49 00:04:17
8 ( 62) 16:23:49 00:01:00
9 ( 58) 16:25:07 00:01:18
10 ( 60) 16:25:50 00:00:43
11 ( 51) 16:30:10 00:04:20
12 (100) 16:31:35 00:01:25
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 16:32:01 00:00:26
Результат:00:25:01
22 июня 2018 г.
Калашников Максим
Группа: М12
№ 906, Коллектив: Баргузин-Азимут
Старт: 16:06:00
SI-чип № 2023125
1 ( 35) 16:48:13 16:48:13
2 ( 56) 16:51:40 00:03:27
3 ( 50) 16:52:33 00:00:53
4 ( 55) 16:54:00 00:01:27
5 ( 59) 16:56:22 00:02:22
6 ( 53) 17:07:03 00:10:41
7 ( 57) 17:11:03 00:04:00
8 ( 51) 17:18:24 00:07:21
9 ( 58) 17:22:21 00:03:57
10 ( 62) 17:32:52 00:10:31
11 ( 60) 17:38:37 00:05:45
12 (100) 17:40:16 00:01:39
Отметка ПЛОХАЯ!
Финиш: 17:40:41 00:00:25
Результат:24:15:06
22 июня 2018 г.
Клименко Лев
Группа: М12
№ 905, Коллектив: ИСТОК
Старт: 16:05:00
SI-чип № 2078813
1 ( 50) 16:08:31 16:08:31
2 ( 59) 16:12:55 00:04:24
3 ( 55) 16:14:44 00:01:49
4 ( 53) 16:17:24 00:02:40
5 ( 57) 16:19:53 00:02:29
6 ( 62) 16:22:19 00:02:26
7 ( 56) 16:23:41 00:01:22
8 ( 40) 16:26:04 00:02:23
9 ( 42) 16:33:22 00:07:18
10 ( 62) 16:35:17 00:01:55
11 ( 58) 16:36:24 00:01:07
12 ( 60) 16:37:22 00:00:58
13 (100) 16:38:07 00:00:45
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 16:38:34 00:00:27
Результат:00:33:34
22 июня 2018 г.
Зубарев Даниил
Группа: М12
№ 904, Коллектив: Молния
Старт: 16:04:00
SI-чип № 2040438
1 ( 50) 16:22:39 16:22:39
2 ( 55) 16:25:11 00:02:32
3 ( 59) 16:26:10 00:00:59
4 ( 53) 16:28:28 00:02:18
5 ( 57) 16:32:50 00:04:22
6 ( 37) 16:43:47 00:10:57
7 ( 61) 16:46:34 00:02:47
8 ( 51) 17:09:14 00:22:40
9 ( 60) 17:13:26 00:04:12
10 ( 58) 17:14:37 00:01:11
11 ( 62) 17:15:52 00:01:15
12 (100) 17:17:13 00:01:21
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:17:41 00:00:28
Результат:01:13:41
22 июня 2018 г.
Горбунов Влад
Группа: М12
№ 903, Коллектив: Илья Муромец
Старт: 16:03:00
SI-чип № 2040416
1 ( 50) 16:06:40 16:06:40
2 ( 35) 16:08:54 00:02:14
3 ( 53) 16:11:41 00:02:47
4 ( 59) 16:13:22 00:01:41
5 ( 55) 16:14:25 00:01:03
6 ( 40) 16:17:40 00:03:15
7 ( 56) 16:18:59 00:01:19
8 ( 42) 16:20:38 00:01:39
9 ( 58) 16:23:03 00:02:25
10 ( 62) 16:24:37 00:01:34
11 ( 60) 16:25:57 00:01:20
12 (100) 16:26:51 00:00:54
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 16:27:22 00:00:31
Результат:00:24:22
22 июня 2018 г.
Язвенко Елизавета
Группа: Ж14
№ 821, Коллектив: ЭЛИАС
Старт: 16:21:00
SI-чип № 2040540
1 ( 42) 16:25:07 16:25:07
2 ( 50) 16:30:27 00:05:20
3 ( 55) 16:32:30 00:02:03
4 ( 59) 16:33:28 00:00:58
5 ( 36) 16:36:26 00:02:58
6 ( 59) 16:39:43 00:03:17
7 ( 53) 16:44:33 00:04:50
8 ( 52) 16:45:45 00:01:12
9 ( 35) 16:50:27 00:04:42
10 ( 32) 16:56:08 00:05:41
11 ( 43) 17:03:00 00:06:52
12 ( 33) 17:05:17 00:02:17
13 ( 38) 17:07:17 00:02:00
14 (100) 17:10:52 00:03:35
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:11:19 00:00:27
Результат:00:50:19
22 июня 2018 г.
Каташевцева Стефания
Группа: Ж14
№ 820, Коллектив: ИСТОК
Старт: 16:20:00
SI-чип № 1405174
1 ( 42) 16:25:09 16:25:09
2 ( 40) 16:26:25 00:01:16
3 ( 50) 16:28:45 00:02:20
4 ( 35) 16:30:16 00:01:31
5 ( 52) 16:41:53 00:11:37
6 ( 44) 16:49:46 00:07:53
7 ( 32) 16:53:35 00:03:49
8 ( 43) 16:56:41 00:03:06
9 ( 62) 17:01:47 00:05:06
10 ( 58) 17:02:50 00:01:03
11 (100) 17:03:34 00:00:44
Отметка ПЛОХАЯ!
Финиш: 17:04:01 00:00:27
Результат:24:13:40
22 июня 2018 г.
Юшина Анна
Группа: Ж14
№ 819, Коллектив: Сибирь
Старт: 16:19:00
SI-чип № 1406828
1 ( 42) 16:22:31 16:22:31
2 ( 40) 16:23:38 00:01:07
3 ( 50) 16:25:59 00:02:21
4 ( 55) 16:27:33 00:01:34
5 ( 59) 16:28:22 00:00:49
6 ( 36) 16:30:38 00:02:16
7 ( 53) 16:33:13 00:02:35
8 ( 44) 16:36:09 00:02:56
9 ( 52) 16:41:48 00:05:39
10 ( 35) 16:42:37 00:00:49
11 ( 62) 16:44:42 00:02:05
12 ( 58) 16:45:33 00:00:51
13 (100) 16:46:12 00:00:39
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 16:46:34 00:00:22
Результат:00:27:34
22 июня 2018 г.
Стукалина Нина
Группа: Ж14
№ 817, Коллектив: Илья Муромец
Старт: 16:17:00
SI-чип № 2069473
1 ( 42) 16:19:53 16:19:53
2 ( 62) 16:20:59 00:01:06
3 ( 50) 16:22:36 00:01:37
4 ( 55) 16:24:25 00:01:49
5 ( 59) 16:25:25 00:01:00
6 ( 53) 16:27:23 00:01:58
7 ( 52) 16:28:35 00:01:12
8 ( 35) 16:29:32 00:00:57
9 ( 40) 16:31:04 00:01:32
10 ( 32) 16:34:46 00:03:42
11 ( 43) 16:36:28 00:01:42
12 ( 58) 16:39:03 00:02:35
13 (100) 16:39:36 00:00:33
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 16:40:00 00:00:24
Результат:00:23:00
22 июня 2018 г.
Павлова Анна
Группа: Ж14
№ 815, Коллектив: Молния
Старт: 16:15:00
SI-чип № 2040447
1 ( 42) 16:18:55 16:18:55
2 ( 40) 16:22:08 00:03:13
3 ( 50) 16:23:21 00:01:13
4 ( 55) 16:25:03 00:01:42
5 ( 59) 16:26:01 00:00:58
6 ( 53) 16:27:58 00:01:57
7 ( 52) 16:33:32 00:05:34
8 ( 35) 16:35:00 00:01:28
9 ( 62) 16:37:33 00:02:33
10 ( 58) 16:38:52 00:01:19
11 ( 38) 16:58:23 00:19:31
12 ( 41) 17:05:23 00:07:00
13 (100) 17:10:09 00:04:46
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:10:33 00:00:24
Результат:00:55:33
22 июня 2018 г.
Попова Полина
Группа: Ж14
№ 814, Коллектив: ЭЛИАС
Старт: 16:14:00
SI-чип № 2023133
1 ( 42) 16:22:25 16:22:25
2 ( 40) 16:23:55 00:01:30
3 ( 50) 16:26:05 00:02:10
4 ( 55) 16:27:35 00:01:30
5 ( 59) 16:28:38 00:01:03
6 ( 36) 16:30:48 00:02:10
7 ( 53) 16:33:23 00:02:35
8 ( 44) 16:36:27 00:03:04
9 ( 32) 16:44:35 00:08:08
10 ( 43) 17:02:59 00:18:24
11 ( 33) 17:05:08 00:02:09
12 ( 38) 17:07:03 00:01:55
13 ( 58) 17:14:55 00:07:52
14 (100) 17:15:41 00:00:46
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:16:04 00:00:23
Результат:01:02:04
22 июня 2018 г.
Баранова Мария
Группа: Ж14
№ 809, Коллектив: ЭКШН
Старт: 16:09:00
SI-чип № 2040492
1 ( 42) 16:34:23 16:34:23
2 ( 40) 16:35:10 00:00:47
3 ( 50) 16:41:59 00:06:49
4 ( 55) 16:45:30 00:03:31
5 ( 59) 16:46:48 00:01:18
6 ( 56) 16:55:19 00:08:31
7 ( 58) 17:01:51 00:06:32
8 ( 60) 17:03:23 00:01:32
9 ( 62) 17:05:56 00:02:33
10 ( 35) 17:18:13 00:12:17
11 (100) 17:27:00 00:08:47
Отметка ПЛОХАЯ!
Финиш: 17:27:31 00:00:31
Результат:24:13:29
22 июня 2018 г.
Гайдамака Алена
Группа: Ж14
№ 806, Коллектив: Илья Муромец
Старт: 16:06:00
SI-чип № 2040415
1 ( 42) 16:22:53 16:22:53
2 ( 40) 16:23:56 00:01:03
3 ( 50) 16:26:07 00:02:11
4 ( 55) 16:27:32 00:01:25
5 ( 59) 16:28:36 00:01:04
6 ( 36) 16:31:01 00:02:25
7 ( 53) 16:33:37 00:02:36
8 ( 44) 16:36:48 00:03:11
9 ( 57) 16:41:56 00:05:08
10 ( 32) 16:44:37 00:02:41
11 ( 43) 17:02:57 00:18:20
12 ( 33) 17:05:12 00:02:15
13 ( 38) 17:07:07 00:01:55
14 ( 58) 17:15:05 00:07:58
15 (100) 17:15:49 00:00:44
16 (100) 17:16:10 00:00:21
17 ( 40) 17:11:02 46:31:04
18 (100) 17:14:16 00:03:14
19 (100) 17:13:38 46:35:34
20 (100) 17:11:59 46:34:33
21 ( 61) 16:29:45 45:53:58
22 ( 37) 16:35:34 00:05:49
23 ( 58) 17:02:19 00:26:45
24 (100) 17:03:25 00:01:06
25 ( 0) 00:00:00 29:32:47
26 ( 0) 00:00:00 00:00:00
27 ( 0) 00:00:00 00:00:00
28 ( 0) 00:00:00 00:00:00
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:16:22 17:16:22
Результат:01:10:22
22 июня 2018 г.
Кривашина Маргарита
Группа: Ж14
№ 805, Коллектив: ЮС-47
Старт: 16:05:00
SI-чип № 2040518
1 ( 42) 16:12:53 16:12:53
2 ( 40) 16:14:27 00:01:34
3 ( 50) 16:15:42 00:01:15
4 ( 55) 16:17:03 00:01:21
5 ( 59) 16:17:56 00:00:53
6 ( 53) 16:19:57 00:02:01
7 ( 52) 16:22:22 00:02:25
8 ( 35) 16:24:20 00:01:58
9 ( 44) 16:28:35 00:04:15
10 ( 37) 16:36:29 00:07:54
11 ( 45) 16:40:39 00:04:10
12 ( 62) 16:44:12 00:03:33
13 ( 58) 16:45:30 00:01:18
14 (100) 16:46:24 00:00:54
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 16:46:48 00:00:24
Результат:00:41:48
22 июня 2018 г.
Андриянова Диана
Группа: Ж14
№ 804, Коллектив: Сибирь
Старт: 16:04:00
SI-чип № 2040474
1 ( 42) 16:08:55 16:08:55
2 ( 40) 16:14:39 00:05:44
3 ( 50) 16:16:25 00:01:46
4 ( 55) 16:18:40 00:02:15
5 ( 59) 16:19:25 00:00:45
6 ( 36) 16:22:25 00:03:00
7 ( 46) 16:24:56 00:02:31
8 ( 44) 16:26:11 00:01:15
9 ( 53) 16:28:11 00:02:00
10 ( 52) 16:29:02 00:00:51
11 ( 35) 16:29:51 00:00:49
12 ( 62) 16:31:40 00:01:49
13 ( 58) 16:33:57 00:02:17
14 (100) 16:34:34 00:00:37
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 16:35:00 00:00:26
Результат:00:31:00
22 июня 2018 г.
Ножнинова Мария
Группа: Ж14
№ 803, Коллектив: ЭЛИАС
Старт: 16:03:00
SI-чип № 2040543
1 ( 42) 16:22:58 16:22:58
2 ( 40) 16:24:43 00:01:45
3 ( 56) 16:26:59 00:02:16
4 ( 50) 16:31:33 00:04:34
5 ( 55) 16:34:16 00:02:43
6 ( 59) 16:36:23 00:02:07
7 ( 53) 16:41:43 00:05:20
8 ( 52) 16:45:38 00:03:55
9 ( 35) 16:48:48 00:03:10
10 ( 32) 16:56:27 00:07:39
11 ( 43) 17:03:05 00:06:38
12 ( 33) 17:05:32 00:02:27
13 ( 38) 17:08:01 00:02:29
14 (100) 17:14:22 00:06:21
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:15:19 00:00:57
Результат:01:12:19
22 июня 2018 г.
Дюрба Ксения
Группа: Ж14
№ 802, Коллектив: Баргузин-Азимут
Старт: 16:02:00
SI-чип № 2069355
1 ( 58) 16:04:23 16:04:23
2 ( 62) 16:05:52 00:01:29
3 ( 42) 16:08:36 00:02:44
4 ( 62) 16:11:32 00:02:56
5 ( 40) 16:14:42 00:03:10
6 ( 50) 16:15:45 00:01:03
7 ( 55) 16:17:42 00:01:57
8 ( 59) 16:18:46 00:01:04
9 ( 36) 16:22:23 00:03:37
10 ( 46) 16:24:50 00:02:27
11 ( 44) 16:25:54 00:01:04
12 ( 53) 16:28:12 00:02:18
13 ( 52) 16:29:06 00:00:54
14 ( 35) 16:30:12 00:01:06
15 ( 58) 16:34:10 00:03:58
16 (100) 16:34:47 00:00:37
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 16:35:15 00:00:28
Результат:00:33:15
22 июня 2018 г.
Березина Арина
Группа: Ж14
№ 801, Коллектив: Молния
Старт: 16:01:00
SI-чип № 2040433
1 ( 42) 16:19:05 16:19:05
2 ( 40) 16:20:12 00:01:07
3 ( 50) 16:22:00 00:01:48
4 ( 55) 16:24:57 00:02:57
5 ( 59) 16:25:54 00:00:57
6 ( 53) 16:28:26 00:02:32
7 ( 52) 16:29:49 00:01:23
8 ( 35) 16:30:50 00:01:01
9 ( 62) 16:37:43 00:06:53
10 ( 32) 16:44:39 00:06:56
11 ( 58) 16:56:05 00:11:26
12 (100) 16:57:06 00:01:01
Отметка ПЛОХАЯ!
Финиш: 16:57:40 00:00:34
Результат:24:13:21
22 июня 2018 г.
Потапов Кирилл
Группа: М14
№ 724, Коллектив: ИСТОК
Старт: 16:24:00
SI-чип № 2055738
1 ( 40) 16:33:25 16:33:25
2 ( 42) 16:34:50 00:01:25
3 ( 62) 16:36:33 00:01:43
4 ( 57) 16:39:46 00:03:13
5 ( 37) 16:44:03 00:04:17
6 ( 61) 16:46:01 00:01:58
7 ( 32) 16:49:51 00:03:50
8 ( 57) 16:56:28 00:06:37
9 ( 53) 16:58:58 00:02:30
10 ( 59) 17:01:15 00:02:17
11 ( 55) 17:02:33 00:01:18
12 ( 62) 17:12:49 00:10:16
13 ( 58) 17:13:56 00:01:07
14 (100) 17:14:46 00:00:50
Отметка ПЛОХАЯ!
Финиш: 17:15:17 00:00:31
Результат:24:12:04
22 июня 2018 г.
Алексеев Виталий
Группа: М14
№ 723, Коллектив: Сибирь
Старт: 16:23:00
SI-чип № 2040470
1 ( 40) 16:27:10 16:27:10
2 ( 50) 16:30:35 00:03:25
3 ( 55) 16:32:21 00:01:46
4 ( 59) 16:33:31 00:01:10
5 ( 36) 16:37:41 00:04:10
6 ( 53) 16:41:47 00:04:06
7 ( 52) 16:44:34 00:02:47
8 ( 35) 16:46:05 00:01:31
9 ( 46) 16:52:37 00:06:32
10 ( 44) 16:53:54 00:01:17
11 ( 32) 16:56:53 00:02:59
12 ( 62) 16:59:37 00:02:44
13 ( 42) 17:01:42 00:02:05
14 ( 58) 17:03:41 00:01:59
15 (100) 17:04:25 00:00:44
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:04:49 00:00:24
Результат:00:41:49
22 июня 2018 г.
Бутин Максим
Группа: М14
№ 722, Коллектив: Илья Муромец
Старт: 16:22:00
SI-чип № 2029902
1 ( 40) 16:25:29 16:25:29
2 ( 50) 16:30:14 00:04:45
3 ( 55) 16:32:29 00:02:15
4 ( 59) 16:33:23 00:00:54
5 ( 36) 16:36:19 00:02:56
6 ( 53) 16:39:33 00:03:14
7 ( 52) 16:41:50 00:02:17
8 ( 44) 16:44:39 00:02:49
9 ( 46) 16:45:30 00:00:51
10 ( 45) 16:49:47 00:04:17
11 ( 35) 16:53:49 00:04:02
12 ( 62) 16:55:28 00:01:39
13 ( 42) 16:58:26 00:02:58
14 ( 58) 16:59:31 00:01:05
15 (100) 17:00:04 00:00:33
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:00:25 00:00:21
Результат:00:38:25
22 июня 2018 г.
Верхотуров Дмитрий
Группа: М14
№ 721, Коллектив: Баргузин-Азимут
Старт: 16:21:00
SI-чип № 2055741
1 ( 40) 16:48:11 16:48:11
2 ( 42) 16:50:46 00:02:35
3 ( 62) 16:51:58 00:01:12
4 ( 37) 17:03:06 00:11:08
5 ( 33) 17:18:05 00:14:59
6 ( 58) 17:34:49 00:16:44
7 ( 53) 17:48:17 00:13:28
8 ( 59) 17:52:18 00:04:01
9 ( 55) 17:59:26 00:07:08
10 ( 50) 18:01:24 00:01:58
11 (100) 18:10:30 00:09:06
Отметка ПЛОХАЯ!
Финиш: 18:11:47 00:01:17
Результат:24:12:01
22 июня 2018 г.
Волчатов Глеб
Группа: М14
№ 720, Коллектив: ИСТОК
Старт: 16:20:00
SI-чип № 2113953
1 ( 40) 16:23:42 16:23:42
2 ( 58) 16:26:48 00:03:06
3 ( 62) 16:30:56 00:04:08
4 ( 32) 16:33:28 00:02:32
5 ( 37) 16:37:53 00:04:25
6 ( 44) 16:44:36 00:06:43
7 ( 46) 16:45:32 00:00:56
8 ( 36) 16:46:58 00:01:26
9 ( 59) 16:49:04 00:02:06
10 ( 55) 16:50:03 00:00:59
11 ( 53) 16:52:17 00:02:14
12 ( 52) 16:54:49 00:02:32
13 ( 35) 16:55:47 00:00:58
14 ( 50) 16:57:09 00:01:22
15 ( 42) 16:59:45 00:02:36
16 (100) 17:01:32 00:01:47
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:01:52 00:00:20
Результат:00:41:52
22 июня 2018 г.
Новопашин Дмитрий
Группа: М14
№ 719, Коллектив: ДЮСШ №1
Старт: 16:19:00
SI-чип № 2040411
1 ( 40) 16:23:50 16:23:50
2 ( 50) 16:27:56 00:04:06
3 ( 35) 16:29:59 00:02:03
4 ( 52) 16:32:39 00:02:40
5 ( 44) 16:36:23 00:03:44
6 ( 46) 16:38:16 00:01:53
7 ( 36) 16:40:23 00:02:07
8 ( 53) 16:43:51 00:03:28
9 ( 59) 16:45:50 00:01:59
10 ( 55) 16:48:26 00:02:36
11 ( 42) 16:58:21 00:09:55
12 ( 62) 17:04:11 00:05:50
13 ( 58) 17:05:45 00:01:34
14 (100) 17:06:34 00:00:49
Отметка ПЛОХАЯ!
Финиш: 17:07:04 00:00:30
Результат:24:11:59
22 июня 2018 г.
Вантеев Дмитрий
Группа: М14
№ 718, Коллектив: Сибирь
Старт: 16:18:00
SI-чип № 2055749
1 ( 40) 16:21:38 16:21:38
2 ( 50) 16:22:58 00:01:20
3 ( 55) 16:24:32 00:01:34
4 ( 59) 16:25:24 00:00:52
5 ( 53) 16:27:21 00:01:57
6 ( 52) 16:28:38 00:01:17
7 ( 35) 16:29:35 00:00:57
8 ( 32) 16:33:52 00:04:17
9 ( 37) 16:37:51 00:03:59
10 ( 38) 16:54:49 00:16:58
11 ( 48) 17:11:07 00:16:18
12 ( 62) 17:19:22 00:08:15
13 ( 42) 17:22:03 00:02:41
14 ( 58) 17:23:20 00:01:17
15 (100) 17:23:55 00:00:35
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:24:19 00:00:24
Результат:01:06:19
22 июня 2018 г.
Погодаев Павел
Группа: М14
№ 717, Коллектив: Баргузин-Азимут
Старт: 16:17:00
SI-чип № 2040531
1 ( 40) 16:26:35 16:26:35
2 ( 50) 16:35:44 00:09:09
3 ( 55) 16:38:02 00:02:18
4 ( 59) 16:39:16 00:01:14
5 ( 53) 16:43:05 00:03:49
6 ( 52) 16:45:26 00:02:21
7 ( 44) 16:51:12 00:05:46
8 ( 46) 16:52:40 00:01:28
9 ( 36) 16:55:03 00:02:23
10 ( 35) 17:09:46 00:14:43
11 ( 62) 17:14:29 00:04:43
12 ( 58) 17:16:18 00:01:49
13 (100) 17:18:08 00:01:50
Отметка ПЛОХАЯ!
Финиш: 17:18:39 00:00:31
Результат:24:11:57
22 июня 2018 г.
Носов Денис
Группа: М14
№ 716, Коллектив: ЭЛИАС
Старт: 16:16:00
SI-чип № 2023113
1 ( 40) 16:20:30 16:20:30
2 ( 50) 16:21:50 00:01:20
3 ( 35) 16:25:39 00:03:49
4 ( 52) 16:26:51 00:01:12
5 ( 44) 16:30:49 00:03:58
6 ( 45) 16:33:56 00:03:07
7 ( 37) 16:36:17 00:02:21
8 ( 32) 16:39:05 00:02:48
9 ( 53) 16:58:57 00:19:52
10 ( 59) 17:01:09 00:02:12
11 ( 55) 17:02:29 00:01:20
12 ( 42) 17:09:50 00:07:21
13 ( 62) 17:10:50 00:01:00
14 ( 58) 17:13:39 00:02:49
15 (100) 17:14:21 00:00:42
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:14:46 00:00:25
Результат:00:58:46
22 июня 2018 г.
Уколов Никита
Группа: М14
№ 715, Коллектив: Молния
Старт: 16:15:00
SI-чип № 2040453
1 ( 40) 16:18:21 16:18:21
2 ( 50) 16:19:35 00:01:14
3 ( 55) 16:24:55 00:05:20
4 ( 59) 16:25:49 00:00:54
5 ( 53) 16:27:50 00:02:01
6 ( 52) 16:29:31 00:01:41
7 ( 35) 16:30:27 00:00:56
8 ( 44) 16:34:18 00:03:51
9 ( 46) 16:35:30 00:01:12
10 ( 45) 16:38:57 00:03:27
11 ( 32) 16:49:45 00:10:48
12 ( 62) 16:52:00 00:02:15
13 ( 42) 16:54:39 00:02:39
14 ( 58) 16:56:22 00:01:43
15 (100) 16:57:09 00:00:47
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 16:57:38 00:00:29
Результат:00:42:38
22 июня 2018 г.
Мокрецов Матвей
Группа: М14
№ 714, Коллектив: ИСТОК
Старт: 16:14:00
SI-чип № 2088016
1 ( 40) 16:19:35 16:19:35
2 ( 50) 16:20:58 00:01:23
3 ( 55) 16:22:43 00:01:45
4 ( 59) 16:23:57 00:01:14
5 ( 53) 16:27:24 00:03:27
6 ( 52) 16:28:50 00:01:26
7 ( 35) 16:30:09 00:01:19
8 ( 32) 16:33:17 00:03:08
9 ( 61) 16:35:49 00:02:32
10 ( 37) 16:37:44 00:01:55
11 ( 43) 16:58:53 00:21:09
12 ( 62) 17:03:47 00:04:54
13 ( 42) 17:05:02 00:01:15
14 ( 58) 17:06:41 00:01:39
15 (100) 17:07:26 00:00:45
Отметка ПЛОХАЯ!
Финиш: 17:07:56 00:00:30
Результат:24:11:54
22 июня 2018 г.
Шадрин Илья
Группа: М14
№ 713, Коллектив: ДЮСШ №1
Старт: 16:13:00
SI-чип № 6104572
1 ( 40) 16:18:51 16:18:51
2 ( 50) 16:21:17 00:02:26
3 ( 55) 16:22:38 00:01:21
4 ( 59) 16:24:04 00:01:26
5 ( 53) 16:26:20 00:02:16
6 ( 36) 16:30:03 00:03:43
7 (100) 17:50:58 01:20:55
Отметка ПЛОХАЯ!
Финиш: 17:51:56 00:00:58
Результат:24:11:53
22 июня 2018 г.
Семеусов Вячеслав
Группа: М14
№ 712, Коллектив: Баргузин-Азимут
Старт: 16:12:00
SI-чип № 1406825
1 ( 40) 16:17:03 16:17:03
2 ( 50) 16:18:38 00:01:35
3 ( 35) 16:20:19 00:01:41
4 ( 53) 16:24:32 00:04:13
5 ( 44) 16:34:26 00:09:54
6 ( 46) 16:35:24 00:00:58
7 ( 45) 16:38:47 00:03:23
8 ( 37) 16:43:16 00:04:29
9 ( 32) 16:50:38 00:07:22
10 ( 43) 16:56:45 00:06:07
11 ( 62) 17:01:43 00:04:58
12 ( 42) 17:02:48 00:01:05
13 ( 58) 17:05:15 00:02:27
14 (100) 17:05:48 00:00:33
Отметка ПЛОХАЯ!
Финиш: 17:06:13 00:00:25
Результат:24:11:52
22 июня 2018 г.
Добров Дмитрий
Группа: М14
№ 711, Коллектив: Сибирь
Старт: 16:11:00
SI-чип № 2040481
1 ( 40) 16:19:11 16:19:11
2 ( 50) 16:20:51 00:01:40
3 ( 55) 16:22:17 00:01:26
4 ( 59) 16:23:29 00:01:12
5 ( 53) 16:27:48 00:04:19
6 ( 44) 16:30:45 00:02:57
7 ( 35) 16:41:08 00:10:23
8 ( 52) 16:41:58 00:00:50
9 ( 32) 16:46:37 00:04:39
10 ( 43) 16:59:12 00:12:35
11 ( 33) 17:02:43 00:03:31
12 ( 62) 17:10:28 00:07:45
13 ( 42) 17:13:09 00:02:41
14 ( 58) 17:14:43 00:01:34
15 (100) 17:15:24 00:00:41
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:15:50 00:00:26
Результат:01:04:50
22 июня 2018 г.
Овсянников Максим
Группа: М14
№ 710, Коллектив: ИСТОК
Старт: 16:10:00
SI-чип № 1411912
1 ( 40) 16:13:52 16:13:52
2 ( 50) 16:15:32 00:01:40
3 ( 55) 16:17:19 00:01:47
4 ( 59) 16:18:11 00:00:52
5 ( 53) 16:20:23 00:02:12
6 ( 36) 16:22:28 00:02:05
7 ( 46) 16:25:14 00:02:46
8 ( 44) 16:30:47 00:05:33
9 ( 45) 16:33:58 00:03:11
10 ( 37) 16:36:13 00:02:15
11 ( 32) 16:39:00 00:02:47
12 ( 62) 16:41:25 00:02:25
13 ( 42) 16:45:05 00:03:40
14 ( 58) 16:46:51 00:01:46
15 (100) 16:47:32 00:00:41
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 16:47:57 00:00:25
Результат:00:37:57
22 июня 2018 г.
Симонов Кирилл
Группа: М14
№ 709, Коллектив: ЭЛИАС
Старт: 16:09:00
SI-чип № 2120978
1 ( 40) 16:14:36 16:14:36
2 ( 56) 16:15:35 00:00:59
3 ( 50) 16:17:04 00:01:29
4 ( 55) 16:18:35 00:01:31
5 ( 59) 16:19:21 00:00:46
6 ( 53) 16:21:07 00:01:46
7 ( 52) 16:22:18 00:01:11
8 ( 46) 16:25:04 00:02:46
9 ( 44) 16:25:56 00:00:52
10 ( 32) 16:27:55 00:01:59
11 ( 37) 16:30:32 00:02:37
12 ( 43) 16:35:59 00:05:27
13 ( 38) 16:37:49 00:01:50
14 ( 62) 16:41:42 00:03:53
15 ( 58) 16:42:49 00:01:07
16 (100) 16:43:20 00:00:31
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 16:43:42 00:00:22
Результат:00:34:42
22 июня 2018 г.
Чернигов Антон
Группа: М14
№ 707, Коллектив: ИСТОК
Старт: 16:07:00
SI-чип № 2028186
1 ( 40) 16:14:06 16:14:06
2 ( 35) 16:16:38 00:02:32
3 ( 52) 16:18:06 00:01:28
4 ( 53) 16:19:13 00:01:07
5 ( 59) 16:21:33 00:02:20
6 ( 55) 16:22:32 00:00:59
7 ( 50) 16:24:05 00:01:33
8 ( 42) 16:28:03 00:03:58
9 ( 62) 16:29:25 00:01:22
10 ( 32) 16:33:20 00:03:55
11 ( 37) 16:37:55 00:04:35
12 ( 38) 16:49:29 00:11:34
13 ( 43) 16:59:02 00:09:33
14 ( 58) 17:02:22 00:03:20
15 (100) 17:02:59 00:00:37
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:03:24 00:00:25
Результат:00:56:24
22 июня 2018 г.
Шишкин Михаил
Группа: М14
№ 705, Коллектив: ДЮСШ №1
Старт: 16:05:00
SI-чип № 2040412
1 ( 40) 16:14:07 16:14:07
2 ( 35) 16:16:41 00:02:34
3 ( 52) 16:18:08 00:01:27
4 ( 53) 16:19:11 00:01:03
5 ( 53) 16:19:20 00:00:09
6 ( 59) 16:21:34 00:02:14
7 ( 55) 16:22:31 00:00:57
8 ( 50) 16:24:04 00:01:33
9 ( 42) 16:28:07 00:04:03
10 ( 62) 16:29:20 00:01:13
11 ( 32) 16:33:23 00:04:03
12 ( 37) 16:38:00 00:04:37
13 ( 43) 16:40:16 00:02:16
14 ( 38) 16:49:50 00:09:34
15 ( 48) 16:51:31 00:01:41
16 (100) 16:57:11 00:05:40
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 16:57:32 00:00:21
Результат:00:52:32
22 июня 2018 г.
Черников Илья
Группа: М14
№ 704, Коллектив: Баргузин-Азимут
Старт: 16:04:00
SI-чип № 1422416
1 ( 40) 16:07:28 16:07:28
2 ( 56) 16:09:00 00:01:32
3 ( 50) 16:10:18 00:01:18
4 ( 55) 16:12:37 00:02:19
5 ( 59) 16:13:43 00:01:06
6 ( 53) 16:16:24 00:02:41
7 ( 36) 16:19:07 00:02:43
8 ( 52) 16:27:08 00:08:01
9 ( 35) 16:29:11 00:02:03
10 ( 45) 16:39:04 00:09:53
11 ( 37) 16:43:13 00:04:09
12 ( 32) 16:49:33 00:06:20
13 ( 43) 16:56:36 00:07:03
14 ( 62) 17:01:44 00:05:08
15 ( 42) 17:02:44 00:01:00
16 ( 58) 17:05:12 00:02:28
17 (100) 17:05:46 00:00:34
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:06:08 00:00:22
Результат:01:02:08
22 июня 2018 г.
Парфенов Дмитрий
Группа: М14
№ 703, Коллектив: ИСТОК
Старт: 16:03:00
SI-чип № 2040523
1 ( 40) 16:21:16 16:21:16
2 ( 50) 16:23:28 00:02:12
3 ( 55) 16:25:27 00:01:59
4 ( 59) 16:26:43 00:01:16
5 ( 53) 16:29:50 00:03:07
6 ( 57) 17:00:47 00:30:57
7 ( 35) 17:08:19 00:07:32
8 ( 52) 17:11:07 00:02:48
9 ( 56) 17:20:42 00:09:35
10 ( 42) 17:27:30 00:06:48
11 ( 62) 17:33:21 00:05:51
12 ( 58) 17:35:29 00:02:08
13 ( 57) 17:42:56 00:07:27
14 ( 32) 17:44:45 00:01:49
15 ( 38) 17:55:22 00:10:37
16 (100) 17:58:42 00:03:20
Отметка ПЛОХАЯ!
Финиш: 17:59:12 00:00:30
Результат:24:11:43
22 июня 2018 г.
Лыхин Семён
Группа: М14
№ 702, Коллектив: Сибирь
Старт: 16:02:00
SI-чип № 2040487
1 ( 40) 16:11:16 16:11:16
2 ( 42) 16:12:50 00:01:34
3 ( 62) 16:14:54 00:02:04
4 ( 58) 16:17:13 00:02:19
5 ( 50) 16:20:13 00:03:00
6 ( 55) 16:24:34 00:04:21
7 ( 59) 16:25:26 00:00:52
8 ( 53) 16:27:26 00:02:00
9 ( 52) 16:28:42 00:01:16
10 ( 35) 16:29:40 00:00:58
11 ( 45) 16:40:12 00:10:32
12 ( 37) 16:42:43 00:02:31
13 ( 32) 16:44:43 00:02:00
14 ( 38) 16:54:57 00:10:14
15 (100) 16:58:11 00:03:14
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 16:58:36 00:00:25
Результат:00:56:36
22 июня 2018 г.
Толкачев Павел
Группа: М14
№ 701, Коллектив: ЭЛИАС
Старт: 16:01:00
SI-чип № 2040513
1 ( 40) 16:05:54 16:05:54
2 ( 50) 16:06:49 00:00:55
3 ( 55) 16:07:56 00:01:07
4 ( 59) 16:08:46 00:00:50
5 ( 36) 16:11:52 00:03:06
6 ( 46) 16:14:12 00:02:20
7 ( 44) 16:15:20 00:01:08
8 ( 45) 16:17:15 00:01:55
9 ( 31) 16:20:29 00:03:14
10 ( 37) 16:23:23 00:02:54
11 ( 32) 16:25:51 00:02:28
12 ( 43) 16:28:21 00:02:30
13 ( 33) 16:29:36 00:01:15
14 ( 38) 16:30:51 00:01:15
15 (100) 16:33:01 00:02:10
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 16:33:22 00:00:21
Результат:00:32:22
22 июня 2018 г.
Сокольникова Светлана
Группа: Ж16
№ 616, Коллектив: Илья Муромец
Старт: 16:16:00
SI-чип № 2029906
1 ( 53) 16:22:49 16:22:49
2 ( 36) 16:25:44 00:02:55
3 ( 46) 16:28:11 00:02:27
4 ( 44) 16:29:22 00:01:11
5 ( 32) 16:31:44 00:02:22
6 ( 43) 16:36:05 00:04:21
7 ( 62) 16:40:05 00:04:00
8 ( 35) 16:43:18 00:03:13
9 ( 52) 16:45:21 00:02:03
10 ( 59) 16:47:56 00:02:35
11 ( 55) 16:49:09 00:01:13
12 ( 50) 16:51:04 00:01:55
13 ( 40) 16:52:52 00:01:48
14 ( 42) 16:54:46 00:01:54
15 ( 58) 16:56:45 00:01:59
16 (100) 16:57:24 00:00:39
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 16:57:49 00:00:25
Результат:00:41:49
22 июня 2018 г.
Никулина Мария
Группа: Ж16
№ 613, Коллектив: ЭКШН
Старт: 16:13:00
SI-чип № 2040499
1 ( 53) 16:18:34 16:18:34
2 ( 32) 16:22:23 00:03:49
3 ( 38) 16:33:42 00:11:19
4 ( 33) 16:35:56 00:02:14
5 ( 37) 16:40:46 00:04:50
6 ( 44) 16:49:30 00:08:44
7 ( 59) 16:53:43 00:04:13
8 ( 55) 16:55:51 00:02:08
9 ( 52) 17:01:47 00:05:56
10 ( 35) 17:03:30 00:01:43
11 ( 50) 17:05:18 00:01:48
12 ( 40) 17:08:46 00:03:28
13 ( 42) 17:09:55 00:01:09
14 ( 62) 17:11:03 00:01:08
15 ( 58) 17:13:58 00:02:55
16 (100) 17:15:15 00:01:17
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:15:44 00:00:29
Результат:01:02:44
22 июня 2018 г.
Русина Алина
Группа: Ж16
№ 612, Коллектив: Илья Муромец
Старт: 16:12:00
SI-чип № 2040529
1 ( 53) 16:17:36 16:17:36
2 ( 32) 16:21:06 00:03:30
3 ( 45) 16:26:34 00:05:28
4 ( 44) 16:30:54 00:04:20
5 ( 46) 16:31:53 00:00:59
6 ( 36) 16:36:27 00:04:34
7 ( 59) 16:39:38 00:03:11
8 ( 55) 16:40:28 00:00:50
9 ( 50) 16:41:45 00:01:17
10 ( 35) 16:43:45 00:02:00
11 ( 52) 16:45:07 00:01:22
12 ( 40) 16:48:29 00:03:22
13 ( 42) 16:50:09 00:01:40
14 ( 62) 16:52:02 00:01:53
15 ( 58) 16:53:46 00:01:44
16 (100) 16:54:22 00:00:36
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 16:54:48 00:00:26
Результат:00:42:48
22 июня 2018 г.
Орлова Валентина
Группа: Ж16
№ 611, Коллектив: Молния
Старт: 16:11:00
SI-чип № 2040446
1 ( 53) 16:44:06 16:44:06
2 ( 32) 16:49:48 00:05:42
3 ( 37) 16:57:02 00:07:14
4 ( 44) 17:02:52 00:05:50
5 ( 46) 17:04:01 00:01:09
6 ( 36) 17:06:04 00:02:03
7 ( 59) 17:09:18 00:03:14
8 ( 55) 17:10:50 00:01:32
9 ( 52) 17:17:41 00:06:51
10 ( 35) 17:20:18 00:02:37
11 ( 50) 17:22:13 00:01:55
12 ( 40) 17:25:10 00:02:57
13 ( 42) 17:27:08 00:01:58
14 ( 62) 17:28:33 00:01:25
15 ( 58) 17:29:48 00:01:15
16 (100) 17:30:40 00:00:52
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:31:22 00:00:42
Результат:01:20:22
22 июня 2018 г.
Митюкова Елена
Группа: Ж16
№ 610, Коллектив: ЮС-47
Старт: 16:10:00
SI-чип № 2040520
1 ( 53) 16:16:35 16:16:35
2 ( 57) 16:19:18 00:02:43
3 ( 32) 16:20:37 00:01:19
4 ( 37) 16:36:28 00:15:51
5 ( 45) 16:40:37 00:04:09
6 ( 44) 16:44:52 00:04:15
7 ( 52) 16:49:45 00:04:53
8 ( 35) 16:51:00 00:01:15
9 ( 50) 16:52:40 00:01:40
10 ( 55) 16:54:03 00:01:23
11 ( 59) 16:55:36 00:01:33
12 ( 56) 16:59:30 00:03:54
13 ( 62) 17:00:48 00:01:18
14 ( 42) 17:02:05 00:01:17
15 ( 58) 17:03:53 00:01:48
16 (100) 17:04:35 00:00:42
Отметка ПЛОХАЯ!
Финиш: 17:05:03 00:00:28
Результат:24:10:10
22 июня 2018 г.
Зайнулина Ирина
Группа: Ж16
№ 609, Коллектив: ДЮСШ №1
Старт: 16:09:00
SI-чип № 2040408
1 ( 53) 16:23:09 16:23:09
2 ( 36) 16:25:49 00:02:40
3 ( 55) 16:28:41 00:02:52
4 ( 50) 16:30:40 00:01:59
5 ( 56) 16:31:41 00:01:01
6 ( 50) 16:33:36 00:01:55
7 ( 59) 16:37:00 00:03:24
8 ( 52) 16:41:52 00:04:52
9 ( 35) 16:42:49 00:00:57
10 ( 62) 16:44:55 00:02:06
11 ( 58) 16:45:51 00:00:56
12 ( 54) 17:03:28 00:17:37
13 ( 38) 17:06:15 00:02:47
14 ( 33) 17:10:07 00:03:52
15 ( 39) 17:16:58 00:06:51
16 ( 37) 17:23:24 00:06:26
17 (100) 17:27:12 00:03:48
Отметка ПЛОХАЯ!
Финиш: 17:27:41 00:00:29
Результат:24:10:09
22 июня 2018 г.
Позднякова Антонина
Группа: Ж16
№ 608, Коллектив: Илья Муромец
Старт: 16:08:00
SI-чип № 2040526
1 ( 53) 16:16:37 16:16:37
2 ( 32) 16:21:08 00:04:31
3 ( 45) 16:26:36 00:05:28
4 ( 44) 16:31:13 00:04:37
5 ( 46) 16:32:05 00:00:52
6 ( 36) 16:36:31 00:04:26
7 ( 59) 16:39:42 00:03:11
8 ( 55) 16:40:34 00:00:52
9 ( 50) 16:41:54 00:01:20
10 ( 35) 16:43:51 00:01:57
11 ( 52) 16:45:19 00:01:28
12 ( 40) 16:48:35 00:03:16
13 ( 42) 16:50:12 00:01:37
14 ( 62) 16:52:03 00:01:51
15 ( 58) 16:53:49 00:01:46
16 (100) 16:54:32 00:00:43
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 16:54:58 00:00:26
Результат:00:46:58
22 июня 2018 г.
Михайлова Екатерина
Группа: Ж16
№ 607, Коллектив: Молния
Старт: 16:07:00
SI-чип № 2040444
1 ( 53) 16:29:40 16:29:40
2 ( 52) 16:30:53 00:01:13
3 ( 55) 16:33:25 00:02:32
4 ( 59) 16:35:38 00:02:13
5 ( 57) 16:45:02 00:09:24
6 ( 59) 16:50:44 00:05:42
7 ( 36) 16:54:47 00:04:03
8 ( 44) 17:02:19 00:07:32
9 ( 46) 17:03:43 00:01:24
10 ( 45) 17:16:42 00:12:59
11 ( 38) 17:43:49 00:27:07
12 ( 62) 17:50:31 00:06:42
13 ( 40) 17:53:10 00:02:39
14 ( 42) 17:55:17 00:02:07
15 (100) 17:58:08 00:02:51
Отметка ПЛОХАЯ!
Финиш: 17:58:56 00:00:48
Результат:24:10:07
22 июня 2018 г.
Воловикова Екатерина
Группа: Ж16
№ 605, Коллектив: ЮС-47
Старт: 16:05:00
SI-чип № 2040517
1 ( 32) 16:10:12 16:10:12
2 ( 57) 16:12:32 00:02:20
3 ( 53) 16:16:34 00:04:02
4 ( 57) 16:19:23 00:02:49
5 ( 32) 16:20:32 00:01:09
6 ( 51) 16:26:27 00:05:55
7 ( 60) 16:29:12 00:02:45
8 ( 58) 16:30:36 00:01:24
9 ( 42) 16:33:10 00:02:34
10 ( 40) 16:37:22 00:04:12
11 ( 56) 16:38:56 00:01:34
12 ( 62) 16:41:05 00:02:09
13 ( 50) 16:43:37 00:02:32
14 ( 55) 16:45:16 00:01:39
15 ( 59) 16:46:28 00:01:12
16 ( 52) 16:51:33 00:05:05
17 ( 35) 16:52:50 00:01:17
18 ( 37) 17:02:33 00:09:43
19 ( 33) 17:10:10 00:07:37
20 ( 38) 17:14:35 00:04:25
21 (100) 17:18:05 00:03:30
Отметка ПЛОХАЯ!
Финиш: 17:18:36 00:00:31
Результат:24:10:05
22 июня 2018 г.
Ерёменко Лидия
Группа: Ж16
№ 604, Коллектив: Баргузин-Азимут
Старт: 16:04:00
SI-чип № 2023116
1 ( 53) 16:10:13 16:10:13
2 ( 36) 16:15:08 00:04:55
3 ( 46) 16:17:47 00:02:39
4 ( 45) 16:21:15 00:03:28
5 ( 37) 16:23:56 00:02:41
6 ( 33) 16:37:38 00:13:42
7 ( 58) 16:45:14 00:07:36
8 ( 42) 16:48:02 00:02:48
9 ( 40) 16:49:16 00:01:14
10 ( 50) 16:52:13 00:02:57
11 ( 55) 16:53:47 00:01:34
12 ( 59) 16:56:04 00:02:17
13 ( 35) 17:03:28 00:07:24
14 ( 52) 17:10:46 00:07:18
15 ( 62) 17:14:11 00:03:25
16 (100) 17:16:10 00:01:59
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:16:36 00:00:26
Результат:01:12:36
22 июня 2018 г.
Головина Софья
Группа: Ж16
№ 603, Коллектив: Молния
Старт: 16:03:00
SI-чип № 1406832
1 ( 53) 16:28:06 16:28:06
2 ( 32) 16:33:33 00:05:27
3 ( 37) 16:38:25 00:04:52
4 ( 44) 16:44:55 00:06:30
5 ( 46) 16:52:34 00:07:39
6 ( 36) 16:54:41 00:02:07
7 ( 55) 17:00:32 00:05:51
8 ( 59) 17:01:54 00:01:22
9 ( 52) 17:08:07 00:06:13
10 ( 35) 17:09:48 00:01:41
11 ( 50) 17:12:31 00:02:43
12 ( 40) 17:16:01 00:03:30
13 ( 42) 17:18:11 00:02:10
14 ( 62) 17:19:37 00:01:26
15 ( 58) 17:20:55 00:01:18
16 (100) 17:21:52 00:00:57
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:22:23 00:00:31
Результат:01:19:23
22 июня 2018 г.
Дурнова Полина
Группа: Ж16
№ 601, Коллектив: ЭКШН
Старт: 16:01:00
SI-чип № 2040495
1 ( 53) 16:23:13 16:23:13
2 ( 59) 16:25:17 00:02:04
3 ( 55) 16:26:44 00:01:27
4 ( 50) 16:28:23 00:01:39
5 ( 62) 16:31:04 00:02:41
6 ( 58) 16:34:12 00:03:08
7 ( 38) 16:42:15 00:08:03
8 ( 41) 16:53:24 00:11:09
9 ( 48) 16:57:22 00:03:58
10 ( 47) 17:02:53 00:05:31
11 ( 33) 17:10:00 00:07:07
12 ( 39) 17:17:13 00:07:13
13 ( 37) 17:23:21 00:06:08
14 ( 42) 17:43:15 00:19:54
15 ( 40) 17:48:30 00:05:15
16 (100) 17:53:05 00:04:35
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:53:33 00:00:28
Результат:01:52:33
22 июня 2018 г.
Проценко Андрей
Группа: М16
№ 520, Коллектив: Сибирь
Старт: 16:20:00
SI-чип № 2040489
1 ( 35) 16:25:52 16:25:52
2 ( 52) 16:26:45 00:00:53
3 ( 44) 16:31:26 00:04:41
4 ( 32) 16:33:02 00:01:36
5 ( 43) 16:35:57 00:02:55
6 ( 33) 16:38:50 00:02:53
7 ( 37) 16:53:25 00:14:35
8 ( 45) 17:15:55 00:22:30
9 ( 46) 17:18:13 00:02:18
10 ( 36) 17:29:20 00:11:07
11 ( 59) 17:32:01 00:02:41
12 ( 55) 17:32:57 00:00:56
13 ( 40) 17:36:21 00:03:24
14 ( 42) 17:38:10 00:01:49
15 ( 60) 17:40:49 00:02:39
16 ( 51) 17:44:14 00:03:25
17 ( 54) 17:46:44 00:02:30
18 ( 48) 17:48:00 00:01:16
19 (100) 17:51:10 00:03:10
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:51:36 00:00:26
Результат:01:31:36
22 июня 2018 г.
Новгородцев Дмитрий
Группа: М16
№ 516, Коллектив: ЮС-47
Старт: 16:16:00
SI-чип № 2040522
1 ( 35) 16:18:52 16:18:52
2 ( 52) 16:19:33 00:00:41
3 ( 32) 16:22:00 00:02:27
4 ( 37) 16:24:47 00:02:47
5 ( 45) 16:27:49 00:03:02
6 ( 31) 16:32:12 00:04:23
7 ( 33) 16:35:40 00:03:28
8 ( 43) 16:40:10 00:04:30
9 ( 49) 16:42:50 00:02:40
10 ( 47) 16:43:58 00:01:08
11 ( 48) 16:48:04 00:04:06
12 ( 41) 16:49:44 00:01:40
13 ( 54) 16:50:53 00:01:09
14 ( 51) 16:53:05 00:02:12
15 ( 60) 16:54:17 00:01:12
16 ( 40) 16:59:57 00:05:40
17 ( 42) 17:01:16 00:01:19
18 (100) 17:03:04 00:01:48
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:03:21 00:00:17
Результат:00:47:21
22 июня 2018 г.
Махонин Александр
Группа: М16
№ 515, Коллектив: Сибирь
Старт: 16:15:00
SI-чип № 2040488
1 ( 35) 16:18:37 16:18:37
2 ( 55) 16:22:25 00:03:48
3 ( 59) 16:23:21 00:00:56
4 ( 36) 16:25:39 00:02:18
5 ( 46) 16:28:02 00:02:23
6 ( 44) 16:29:04 00:01:02
7 ( 45) 16:38:51 00:09:47
8 ( 31) 16:42:52 00:04:01
9 ( 39) 16:56:00 00:13:08
10 ( 37) 17:01:11 00:05:11
11 ( 33) 17:10:28 00:09:17
12 ( 60) 17:18:24 00:07:56
13 (100) 17:19:11 00:00:47
Отметка ПЛОХАЯ!
Финиш: 17:19:40 00:00:29
Результат:24:08:35
22 июня 2018 г.
Пигарев Михаил
Группа: М16
№ 514, Коллектив: ЭКШН
Старт: 16:14:00
SI-чип № 2040503
1 ( 35) 16:18:30 16:18:30
2 ( 52) 16:19:59 00:01:29
3 ( 51) 16:27:17 00:07:18
4 ( 33) 16:32:59 00:05:42
5 ( 49) 16:34:48 00:01:49
6 ( 47) 16:41:13 00:06:25
7 ( 48) 16:44:03 00:02:50
8 ( 54) 16:45:28 00:01:25
9 ( 41) 16:47:22 00:01:54
10 ( 32) 16:57:57 00:10:35
11 ( 44) 17:14:48 00:16:51
12 ( 36) 17:19:20 00:04:32
13 ( 59) 17:23:04 00:03:44
14 ( 55) 17:23:49 00:00:45
15 ( 40) 17:27:00 00:03:11
16 ( 42) 17:28:09 00:01:09
17 ( 60) 17:36:09 00:08:00
18 (100) 17:36:56 00:00:47
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:37:19 00:00:23
Результат:01:23:19
22 июня 2018 г.
Сыров Максим
Группа: М16
№ 513, Коллектив: Илья Муромец
Старт: 16:13:00
SI-чип № 2029908
1 ( 35) 16:15:50 16:15:50
2 ( 52) 16:16:59 00:01:09
3 ( 59) 16:19:15 00:02:16
4 ( 36) 16:22:24 00:03:09
5 ( 46) 16:25:00 00:02:36
6 ( 44) 16:26:04 00:01:04
7 ( 45) 16:27:49 00:01:45
8 ( 37) 16:30:36 00:02:47
9 ( 32) 16:34:02 00:03:26
10 ( 43) 16:36:31 00:02:29
11 ( 51) 16:37:32 00:01:01
12 ( 54) 16:40:00 00:02:28
13 ( 41) 16:41:15 00:01:15
14 ( 60) 16:44:23 00:03:08
15 ( 42) 16:46:13 00:01:50
16 ( 40) 16:46:51 00:00:38
17 (100) 16:48:44 00:01:53
Отметка ПЛОХАЯ!
Финиш: 16:49:01 00:00:17
Результат:24:08:33
22 июня 2018 г.
Ильичев Георгий
Группа: М16
№ 512, Коллектив: ЮС-47
Старт: 16:12:00
SI-чип № 2040462
1 ( 35) 16:18:48 16:18:48
2 ( 52) 16:19:52 00:01:04
3 ( 55) 16:22:50 00:02:58
4 ( 59) 16:24:11 00:01:21
5 ( 53) 16:28:37 00:04:26
6 ( 52) 16:41:55 00:13:18
7 ( 44) 16:46:30 00:04:35
8 ( 31) 17:01:39 00:15:09
9 ( 37) 17:17:53 00:16:14
10 ( 51) 17:31:18 00:13:25
11 ( 43) 17:33:19 00:02:01
12 ( 60) 17:37:10 00:03:51
13 ( 40) 17:45:59 00:08:49
14 ( 42) 17:48:53 00:02:54
15 (100) 17:53:39 00:04:46
Отметка ПЛОХАЯ!
Финиш: 17:54:12 00:00:33
Результат:24:08:32
22 июня 2018 г.
Чернигов Руслан
Группа: М16
№ 511, Коллектив: ИСТОК
Старт: 16:11:00
SI-чип № 1406820
1 ( 35) 16:14:32 16:14:32
2 ( 52) 16:15:57 00:01:25
3 ( 51) 16:21:30 00:05:33
4 ( 54) 16:24:05 00:02:35
5 ( 38) 16:27:04 00:02:59
6 ( 33) 16:29:20 00:02:16
7 ( 43) 16:36:08 00:06:48
8 ( 32) 16:38:01 00:01:53
9 ( 31) 16:53:25 00:15:24
10 ( 44) 16:56:44 00:03:19
11 ( 46) 16:58:40 00:01:56
12 ( 36) 17:05:37 00:06:57
13 ( 59) 17:07:20 00:01:43
14 ( 55) 17:08:11 00:00:51
15 ( 40) 17:11:06 00:02:55
16 ( 42) 17:12:03 00:00:57
17 ( 60) 17:13:48 00:01:45
18 (100) 17:14:26 00:00:38
Отметка ПЛОХАЯ!
Финиш: 17:14:50 00:00:24
Результат:24:08:31
22 июня 2018 г.
Харитонов Всеволод
Группа: М16
№ 510, Коллектив: ЭЛИАС
Старт: 16:10:00
SI-чип № 2040409
1 ( 35) 16:14:39 16:14:39
2 ( 52) 16:16:05 00:01:26
3 ( 55) 16:32:28 00:16:23
4 ( 59) 16:33:24 00:00:56
5 ( 36) 16:36:23 00:02:59
6 ( 44) 16:44:30 00:08:07
7 ( 31) 16:53:27 00:08:57
8 ( 37) 17:17:37 00:24:10
9 ( 32) 17:22:47 00:05:10
10 ( 51) 17:31:08 00:08:21
11 ( 43) 17:33:26 00:02:18
12 ( 60) 17:37:22 00:03:56
13 (100) 17:40:57 00:03:35
Отметка ПЛОХАЯ!
Финиш: 17:41:20 00:00:23
Результат:24:08:30
22 июня 2018 г.
Овчинников Владислав
Группа: М16
№ 509, Коллектив: ЭКШН
Старт: 16:09:00
SI-чип № 2040500
1 ( 35) 16:12:56 16:12:56
2 ( 52) 16:15:55 00:02:59
3 ( 44) 16:20:32 00:04:37
4 ( 46) 16:22:23 00:01:51
5 ( 45) 16:25:05 00:02:42
6 ( 37) 16:27:29 00:02:24
7 ( 32) 16:29:47 00:02:18
8 ( 51) 16:32:48 00:03:01
9 ( 43) 16:36:22 00:03:34
10 ( 47) 17:21:49 00:45:27
11 ( 49) 17:24:33 00:02:44
12 ( 54) 17:25:52 00:01:19
13 ( 48) 17:27:23 00:01:31
14 ( 41) 17:29:36 00:02:13
15 ( 60) 17:33:44 00:04:08
16 ( 40) 17:36:23 00:02:39
17 ( 42) 17:38:07 00:01:44
18 (100) 17:40:13 00:02:06
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:40:38 00:00:25
Результат:01:31:38
22 июня 2018 г.
Рыжков Анатолий
Группа: М16
№ 508, Коллектив: Илья Муромец
Старт: 16:08:00
SI-чип № 2040530
1 ( 35) 16:10:57 16:10:57
2 ( 52) 16:12:11 00:01:14
3 ( 55) 16:13:31 00:01:20
4 ( 59) 16:14:34 00:01:03
5 ( 36) 16:16:50 00:02:16
6 ( 46) 16:19:13 00:02:23
7 ( 44) 16:20:07 00:00:54
8 ( 37) 16:23:13 00:03:06
9 ( 45) 16:24:52 00:01:39
10 ( 31) 16:30:39 00:05:47
11 ( 33) 16:40:21 00:09:42
12 ( 54) 16:43:17 00:02:56
13 ( 48) 16:44:04 00:00:47
14 ( 41) 16:45:39 00:01:35
15 ( 51) 16:48:41 00:03:02
16 ( 60) 16:50:02 00:01:21
17 ( 42) 16:51:47 00:01:45
18 ( 40) 16:52:29 00:00:42
19 (100) 16:54:42 00:02:13
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 16:55:04 00:00:22
Результат:00:47:04
22 июня 2018 г.
Черемных Илья
Группа: М16
№ 505, Коллектив: ЭЛИАС
Старт: 16:05:00
SI-чип № 2040539
1 ( 35) 16:08:49 16:08:49
2 ( 52) 16:12:18 00:03:29
3 ( 55) 16:13:35 00:01:17
4 ( 59) 16:14:39 00:01:04
5 ( 36) 16:16:53 00:02:14
6 ( 46) 16:19:16 00:02:23
7 ( 44) 16:20:09 00:00:53
8 ( 37) 16:23:23 00:03:14
9 ( 45) 16:24:56 00:01:33
10 ( 31) 16:30:50 00:05:54
11 ( 54) 16:43:29 00:12:39
12 ( 60) 16:50:12 00:06:43
13 (100) 16:51:01 00:00:49
Отметка ПЛОХАЯ!
Финиш: 16:51:23 00:00:22
Результат:24:08:25
22 июня 2018 г.
Верхозин Арсений
Группа: М16
№ 504, Коллектив: Сибирь
Старт: 16:04:00
SI-чип № 2040478
1 ( 35) 16:08:47 16:08:47
2 ( 52) 16:10:33 00:01:46
3 ( 44) 16:13:15 00:02:42
4 ( 45) 16:14:54 00:01:39
5 ( 39) 16:18:28 00:03:34
6 ( 37) 16:20:37 00:02:09
7 ( 32) 16:22:32 00:01:55
8 ( 40) 16:25:26 00:02:54
9 ( 42) 16:26:35 00:01:09
10 ( 60) 16:28:17 00:01:42
11 ( 51) 16:29:26 00:01:09
12 ( 43) 16:30:29 00:01:03
13 ( 33) 16:32:53 00:02:24
14 ( 49) 16:34:44 00:01:51
15 ( 48) 16:37:05 00:02:21
16 ( 54) 16:38:10 00:01:05
17 (100) 16:40:23 00:02:13
Отметка ПЛОХАЯ!
Финиш: 16:40:45 00:00:22
Результат:24:08:24
22 июня 2018 г.
Потапов Никита
Группа: М16
№ 503, Коллектив: ИСТОК
Старт: 16:03:00
SI-чип № 2029916
1 ( 35) 16:08:34 16:08:34
2 ( 52) 16:09:19 00:00:45
3 ( 32) 16:13:45 00:04:26
4 ( 61) 16:18:03 00:04:18
5 ( 37) 16:19:49 00:01:46
6 ( 61) 16:21:14 00:01:25
7 ( 54) 16:27:08 00:05:54
8 ( 48) 16:29:01 00:01:53
9 ( 47) 16:32:06 00:03:05
10 ( 38) 16:36:22 00:04:16
11 ( 60) 16:42:33 00:06:11
12 (100) 16:43:59 00:01:26
Отметка ПЛОХАЯ!
Финиш: 16:44:21 00:00:22
Результат:24:08:23
22 июня 2018 г.
Красиков Никита
Группа: М16
№ 502, Коллектив: ЭКШН
Старт: 16:02:00
SI-чип № 2040496
1 ( 35) 16:05:02 16:05:02
2 ( 52) 16:09:20 00:04:18
3 ( 44) 16:12:09 00:02:49
4 ( 46) 16:13:10 00:01:01
5 ( 36) 16:14:59 00:01:49
6 ( 59) 16:16:28 00:01:29
7 ( 55) 16:17:20 00:00:52
8 ( 40) 16:20:39 00:03:19
9 ( 42) 16:22:32 00:01:53
10 ( 32) 16:25:53 00:03:21
11 ( 45) 16:28:12 00:02:19
12 ( 37) 16:30:10 00:01:58
13 ( 33) 16:32:59 00:02:49
14 ( 49) 16:34:49 00:01:50
15 ( 43) 16:40:13 00:05:24
16 ( 51) 16:41:02 00:00:49
17 ( 60) 16:42:07 00:01:05
18 (100) 16:42:37 00:00:30
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 16:42:59 00:00:22
Результат:00:40:59
22 июня 2018 г.
Кавандин Николай
Группа: М16
№ 501, Коллектив: Илья Муромец
Старт: 16:01:00
SI-чип № 2029919
1 ( 35) 16:04:49 16:04:49
2 ( 52) 16:06:05 00:01:16
3 ( 55) 16:07:44 00:01:39
4 ( 59) 16:08:27 00:00:43
5 ( 36) 16:11:50 00:03:23
6 ( 45) 16:34:01 00:22:11
7 ( 37) 16:36:18 00:02:17
8 ( 33) 16:38:32 00:02:14
9 ( 49) 16:40:46 00:02:14
10 ( 54) 16:49:53 00:09:07
11 ( 41) 16:53:00 00:03:07
12 ( 43) 16:58:58 00:05:58
13 ( 51) 17:00:00 00:01:02
14 ( 32) 17:02:25 00:02:25
15 ( 42) 17:05:38 00:03:13
16 ( 40) 17:06:31 00:00:53
17 ( 60) 17:08:45 00:02:14
18 (100) 17:09:18 00:00:33
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:09:36 00:00:18
Результат:01:08:36
22 июня 2018 г.
Авлахова Дарья
Группа: Ж18
№ 411, Коллектив: Сибирь
Старт: 16:11:00
SI-чип № 2040469
1 ( 52) 16:17:14 16:17:14
2 ( 35) 16:18:50 00:01:36
3 ( 55) 16:22:24 00:03:34
4 ( 59) 16:23:12 00:00:48
5 ( 36) 16:25:36 00:02:24
6 ( 46) 16:28:00 00:02:24
7 ( 44) 16:29:03 00:01:03
8 ( 45) 16:38:49 00:09:46
9 ( 37) 16:43:17 00:04:28
10 ( 32) 16:46:33 00:03:16
11 ( 51) 16:58:38 00:12:05
12 ( 54) 17:03:23 00:04:45
13 ( 33) 17:10:03 00:06:40
14 ( 49) 17:13:01 00:02:58
15 ( 48) 17:14:46 00:01:45
16 ( 60) 17:18:04 00:03:18
17 (100) 17:18:42 00:00:38
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:19:04 00:00:22
Результат:01:08:04
22 июня 2018 г.
Антачева Анастасия
Группа: Ж18
№ 410, Коллектив: ИСТОК
Старт: 16:10:00
SI-чип № 1406827
1 ( 52) 16:15:32 16:15:32
2 ( 35) 16:16:21 00:00:49
3 ( 42) 16:18:47 00:02:26
4 ( 40) 16:20:06 00:01:19
5 ( 55) 16:22:23 00:02:17
6 ( 59) 16:23:08 00:00:45
7 ( 36) 16:25:28 00:02:20
8 ( 46) 16:27:11 00:01:43
9 ( 44) 16:28:13 00:01:02
10 ( 45) 16:29:55 00:01:42
11 ( 37) 16:32:41 00:02:46
12 ( 32) 16:34:54 00:02:13
13 ( 43) 16:36:52 00:01:58
14 ( 33) 16:38:25 00:01:33
15 ( 51) 16:42:00 00:03:35
16 ( 60) 16:43:15 00:01:15
17 (100) 16:43:51 00:00:36
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 16:44:15 00:00:24
Результат:00:34:15
22 июня 2018 г.
Ерохина Юлия
Группа: Ж18
№ 407, Коллектив: Мальта
Старт: 16:07:00
SI-чип № 2040432
1 ( 52) 16:17:50 16:17:50
2 ( 35) 16:21:32 00:03:42
3 ( 44) 16:44:57 00:23:25
4 ( 45) 16:52:05 00:07:08
5 ( 37) 16:58:54 00:06:49
6 ( 33) 17:04:35 00:05:41
7 (100) 17:15:02 00:10:27
Отметка ПЛОХАЯ!
Финиш: 17:16:01 00:00:59
Результат:24:06:47
22 июня 2018 г.
Булдакова Анна
Группа: Ж18
№ 405, Коллектив: Сибирь
Старт: 16:05:00
SI-чип № 2040477
1 ( 52) 16:09:31 16:09:31
2 ( 55) 16:19:00 00:09:29
3 ( 59) 16:20:30 00:01:30
4 ( 36) 16:22:39 00:02:09
5 ( 46) 16:24:54 00:02:15
6 ( 44) 16:25:46 00:00:52
7 ( 45) 16:27:43 00:01:57
8 ( 37) 16:35:30 00:07:47
9 ( 32) 16:39:32 00:04:02
10 ( 33) 16:46:41 00:07:09
11 ( 51) 16:58:36 00:11:55
12 ( 43) 17:00:50 00:02:14
13 ( 54) 17:03:03 00:02:13
14 ( 60) 17:06:13 00:03:10
15 ( 42) 17:09:13 00:03:00
16 ( 40) 17:10:11 00:00:58
17 (100) 17:12:39 00:02:28
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:13:02 00:00:23
Результат:01:08:02
22 июня 2018 г.
Казак Екатерина
Группа: Ж18
№ 404, Коллектив: ИСТОК
Старт: 16:04:00
SI-чип № 1411911
1 ( 52) 16:09:08 16:09:08
2 ( 40) 16:12:38 00:03:30
3 ( 42) 16:13:48 00:01:10
4 ( 35) 16:16:31 00:02:43
5 ( 55) 16:18:26 00:01:55
6 ( 59) 16:19:29 00:01:03
7 ( 36) 16:22:16 00:02:47
8 ( 46) 16:24:40 00:02:24
9 ( 44) 16:26:01 00:01:21
10 ( 45) 16:27:54 00:01:53
11 ( 37) 16:30:33 00:02:39
12 ( 32) 16:34:01 00:03:28
13 ( 43) 16:36:29 00:02:28
14 ( 51) 16:37:34 00:01:05
15 ( 54) 16:40:05 00:02:31
16 ( 60) 16:42:53 00:02:48
17 (100) 16:43:34 00:00:41
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 16:44:00 00:00:26
Результат:00:40:00
22 июня 2018 г.
Лаптева Полина
Группа: Ж18
№ 401, Коллектив: Илья Муромец
Старт: 16:01:00
SI-чип № 2023155
1 ( 52) 16:07:27 16:07:27
2 ( 35) 16:08:25 00:00:58
3 ( 55) 16:10:27 00:02:02
4 ( 59) 16:12:42 00:02:15
5 ( 36) 16:15:18 00:02:36
6 ( 46) 16:17:28 00:02:10
7 ( 31) 16:30:18 00:12:50
8 ( 45) 16:33:54 00:03:36
9 ( 37) 16:36:13 00:02:19
10 ( 33) 16:38:31 00:02:18
11 ( 49) 16:40:39 00:02:08
12 ( 54) 16:49:49 00:09:10
13 ( 41) 16:52:56 00:03:07
14 ( 38) 16:55:37 00:02:41
15 ( 43) 16:58:47 00:03:10
16 ( 51) 16:59:56 00:01:09
17 ( 60) 17:01:10 00:01:14
18 (100) 17:01:47 00:00:37
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:02:16 00:00:29
Результат:01:01:16
22 июня 2018 г.
Самойлов Олег
Группа: М18
№ 310, Коллектив: Илья Муромец
Старт: 16:10:00
SI-чип № 2040535
1 ( 44) 16:13:21 16:13:21
2 ( 46) 16:14:04 00:00:43
3 ( 36) 16:15:17 00:01:13
4 ( 59) 16:16:31 00:01:14
5 ( 55) 16:17:11 00:00:40
6 ( 52) 16:19:01 00:01:50
7 ( 35) 16:19:54 00:00:53
8 ( 40) 16:21:18 00:01:24
9 ( 42) 16:22:30 00:01:12
10 ( 60) 16:24:22 00:01:52
11 ( 41) 16:26:56 00:02:34
12 ( 54) 16:27:59 00:01:03
13 ( 48) 16:28:42 00:00:43
14 ( 47) 16:30:28 00:01:46
15 ( 49) 16:31:33 00:01:05
16 ( 33) 16:34:38 00:03:05
17 ( 43) 16:35:54 00:01:16
18 ( 51) 16:36:36 00:00:42
19 (100) 16:37:47 00:01:11
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 16:38:06 00:00:19
Результат:00:28:06
22 июня 2018 г.
Хростовский Андрей
Группа: М18
№ 307, Коллектив: Илья Муромец
Старт: 16:07:00
SI-чип № 1415577
1 ( 44) 16:10:51 16:10:51
2 ( 32) 16:13:34 00:02:43
3 ( 37) 16:15:40 00:02:06
4 ( 45) 16:17:17 00:01:37
5 ( 46) 16:20:47 00:03:30
6 ( 36) 16:22:23 00:01:36
7 ( 59) 16:23:51 00:01:28
8 ( 55) 16:24:33 00:00:42
9 ( 52) 16:27:10 00:02:37
10 ( 35) 16:29:02 00:01:52
11 ( 40) 16:30:52 00:01:50
12 ( 42) 16:31:40 00:00:48
13 ( 60) 16:33:16 00:01:36
14 ( 51) 16:34:26 00:01:10
15 ( 43) 16:35:49 00:01:23
16 ( 54) 16:38:55 00:03:06
17 ( 48) 16:39:36 00:00:41
18 ( 41) 16:41:14 00:01:38
19 (100) 16:43:33 00:02:19
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 16:43:53 00:00:20
Результат:00:36:53
22 июня 2018 г.
Ахремк Артур
Группа: М18
№ 306, Коллектив: ДЮСШ №1
Старт: 16:06:00
SI-чип № 2040405
1 ( 44) 16:16:16 16:16:16
2 ( 46) 16:17:54 00:01:38
3 ( 36) 16:19:23 00:01:29
4 ( 59) 16:20:54 00:01:31
5 ( 55) 16:21:44 00:00:50
6 ( 42) 16:32:19 00:10:35
7 ( 40) 16:33:06 00:00:47
8 ( 41) 16:38:56 00:05:50
9 ( 54) 16:41:25 00:02:29
10 ( 48) 16:43:00 00:01:35
11 ( 33) 17:02:40 00:19:40
12 ( 39) 17:07:12 00:04:32
13 ( 34) 17:09:28 00:02:16
14 ( 31) 17:12:18 00:02:50
15 ( 45) 17:15:51 00:03:33
16 ( 37) 17:24:47 00:08:56
17 ( 51) 17:32:31 00:07:44
18 ( 43) 17:34:44 00:02:13
19 (100) 17:37:07 00:02:23
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:37:29 00:00:22
Результат:01:31:29
22 июня 2018 г.
Губарев Антон
Группа: М18
№ 305, Коллектив: Илья Муромец
Старт: 16:05:00
SI-чип № 2088006
1 ( 44) 16:08:49 16:08:49
2 ( 45) 16:10:44 00:01:55
3 ( 37) 16:12:23 00:01:39
4 ( 32) 16:15:19 00:02:56
5 ( 43) 16:23:05 00:07:46
6 ( 51) 16:24:52 00:01:47
7 ( 54) 16:26:47 00:01:55
8 ( 48) 16:27:37 00:00:50
9 ( 49) 16:29:36 00:01:59
10 ( 33) 16:30:52 00:01:16
11 ( 46) 16:37:29 00:06:37
12 ( 36) 16:38:30 00:01:01
13 ( 59) 16:40:00 00:01:30
14 ( 55) 16:40:43 00:00:43
15 ( 52) 16:43:02 00:02:19
16 ( 35) 16:43:44 00:00:42
17 ( 40) 16:45:57 00:02:13
18 ( 42) 16:46:38 00:00:41
19 ( 60) 16:48:13 00:01:35
20 (100) 16:48:43 00:00:30
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 16:49:01 00:00:18
Результат:00:44:01
22 июня 2018 г.
Тюменцев Владимир
Группа: М18
№ 301, Коллектив: Илья Муромец
Старт: 16:01:00
SI-чип № 1415538
1 ( 44) 16:04:56 16:04:56
2 ( 32) 16:06:31 00:01:35
3 ( 51) 16:08:02 00:01:31
4 ( 33) 16:11:25 00:03:23
5 ( 39) 16:14:02 00:02:37
6 ( 34) 16:16:31 00:02:29
7 ( 31) 16:17:58 00:01:27
8 ( 45) 16:21:00 00:03:02
9 ( 37) 16:22:06 00:01:06
10 ( 46) 16:26:24 00:04:18
11 ( 36) 16:27:50 00:01:26
12 ( 59) 16:29:18 00:01:28
13 ( 55) 16:29:56 00:00:38
14 ( 52) 16:31:39 00:01:43
15 ( 35) 16:32:21 00:00:42
16 ( 40) 16:34:44 00:02:23
17 ( 42) 16:35:24 00:00:40
18 ( 60) 16:37:14 00:01:50
19 (100) 16:37:42 00:00:28
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 16:38:02 00:00:20
Результат:00:37:02
22 июня 2018 г.
Меринова Светлана
Группа: Ж
№ 213, Коллектив: Иркутск
Старт: 16:31:00
SI-чип № 2040460
1 ( 37) 16:36:01 16:36:01
2 ( 45) 16:40:29 00:04:28
3 ( 46) 16:43:11 00:02:42
4 ( 44) 16:44:21 00:01:10
5 ( 36) 16:46:33 00:02:12
6 ( 59) 16:48:25 00:01:52
7 ( 55) 16:49:20 00:00:55
8 ( 52) 16:57:05 00:07:45
9 ( 35) 16:58:10 00:01:05
10 ( 40) 17:00:23 00:02:13
11 ( 42) 17:01:30 00:01:07
12 ( 60) 17:04:25 00:02:55
13 ( 54) 17:07:18 00:02:53
14 ( 48) 17:08:14 00:00:56
15 ( 49) 17:10:53 00:02:39
16 ( 51) 17:32:40 00:21:47
17 ( 43) 17:34:12 00:01:32
18 (100) 17:37:27 00:03:15
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:38:00 00:00:33
Результат:01:07:00
22 июня 2018 г.
Токарева Татьяна
Группа: Ж
№ 212, Коллектив: Молния
Старт: 16:12:00
SI-чип № 2055044
1 ( 37) 16:19:45 16:19:45
2 ( 45) 16:26:08 00:06:23
3 ( 44) 16:33:53 00:07:45
4 ( 46) 16:35:44 00:01:51
5 ( 36) 16:38:14 00:02:30
6 ( 59) 16:41:11 00:02:57
7 ( 55) 16:44:03 00:02:52
8 ( 52) 16:48:55 00:04:52
9 ( 35) 16:51:24 00:02:29
10 ( 32) 16:59:57 00:08:33
11 ( 51) 17:04:04 00:04:07
12 ( 43) 17:06:07 00:02:03
13 ( 33) 17:18:00 00:11:53
14 ( 54) 17:30:06 00:12:06
15 ( 48) 17:36:17 00:06:11
16 ( 41) 17:41:37 00:05:20
17 ( 60) 17:49:32 00:07:55
18 (100) 17:50:34 00:01:02
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:51:15 00:00:41
Результат:01:39:15
22 июня 2018 г.
Горбачева Валерия
Группа: Ж
№ 211, Коллектив: Бегущие от медведя
Старт: 16:11:00
SI-чип № 2040403
1 ( 37) 16:15:38 16:15:38
2 ( 45) 16:20:01 00:04:23
3 ( 44) 16:26:23 00:06:22
4 ( 46) 16:27:27 00:01:04
5 ( 36) 16:30:04 00:02:37
6 ( 59) 16:32:07 00:02:03
7 ( 55) 16:33:07 00:01:00
8 ( 52) 16:36:34 00:03:27
9 ( 35) 16:37:47 00:01:13
10 ( 40) 16:40:15 00:02:28
11 ( 42) 16:45:03 00:04:48
12 ( 41) 16:49:49 00:04:46
13 ( 54) 16:51:13 00:01:24
14 ( 48) 16:52:15 00:01:02
15 ( 38) 17:03:19 00:11:04
16 ( 43) 17:09:29 00:06:10
17 ( 51) 17:11:35 00:02:06
18 ( 60) 17:13:04 00:01:29
19 (100) 17:13:38 00:00:34
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:14:05 00:00:27
Результат:01:03:05
22 июня 2018 г.
Бахтина Маргарита
Группа: Ж
№ 209, Коллектив: Баргузин-Азимут
Старт: 16:09:00
SI-чип № 1411902
1 ( 37) 16:12:17 16:12:17
2 ( 45) 16:15:07 00:02:50
3 ( 44) 16:16:35 00:01:28
4 ( 46) 16:17:29 00:00:54
5 ( 36) 16:18:57 00:01:28
6 ( 59) 16:20:48 00:01:51
7 ( 55) 16:21:49 00:01:01
8 ( 52) 16:28:55 00:07:06
9 ( 35) 16:29:57 00:01:02
10 ( 40) 16:31:56 00:01:59
11 ( 42) 16:33:16 00:01:20
12 ( 60) 16:35:39 00:02:23
13 ( 51) 16:37:13 00:01:34
14 ( 43) 16:38:29 00:01:16
15 ( 33) 16:41:51 00:03:22
16 ( 48) 16:46:57 00:05:06
17 ( 54) 16:48:02 00:01:05
18 (100) 16:50:54 00:02:52
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 16:51:26 00:00:32
Результат:00:42:26
22 июня 2018 г.
Семилет Наталья
Группа: Ж
№ 208, Коллектив: Молния
Старт: 16:08:00
SI-чип № 2055037
1 ( 37) 16:13:27 16:13:27
2 ( 45) 16:18:06 00:04:39
3 ( 44) 16:20:06 00:02:00
4 ( 46) 16:22:28 00:02:22
5 ( 36) 16:25:26 00:02:58
6 ( 59) 16:27:30 00:02:04
7 ( 55) 16:28:30 00:01:00
8 ( 52) 16:31:31 00:03:01
9 ( 35) 16:32:30 00:00:59
10 ( 40) 16:34:48 00:02:18
11 ( 42) 16:37:41 00:02:53
12 ( 32) 16:41:54 00:04:13
13 ( 33) 16:55:31 00:13:37
14 ( 54) 17:17:47 00:22:16
15 ( 41) 17:20:37 00:02:50
16 ( 51) 17:25:00 00:04:23
17 ( 60) 17:26:18 00:01:18
18 (100) 17:27:03 00:00:45
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:27:35 00:00:32
Результат:01:19:35
22 июня 2018 г.
Никулина Елена
Группа: Ж
№ 207, Коллектив: ЭКШН
Старт: 16:07:00
SI-чип № 2040498
1 ( 37) 16:13:50 16:13:50
2 ( 45) 16:18:27 00:04:37
3 ( 46) 16:24:17 00:05:50
4 ( 44) 16:26:07 00:01:50
5 ( 52) 16:29:34 00:03:27
6 ( 35) 16:30:53 00:01:19
7 ( 40) 16:39:44 00:08:51
8 ( 42) 16:45:18 00:05:34
9 ( 60) 16:50:34 00:05:16
10 ( 32) 17:00:00 00:09:26
11 ( 51) 17:04:41 00:04:41
12 ( 43) 17:06:32 00:01:51
13 ( 33) 17:18:14 00:11:42
14 ( 49) 17:21:59 00:03:45
15 ( 54) 17:26:13 00:04:14
16 ( 48) 17:27:38 00:01:25
17 ( 41) 17:30:25 00:02:47
18 (100) 17:34:59 00:04:34
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:35:33 00:00:34
Результат:01:28:33
22 июня 2018 г.
Холомянская Мария
Группа: Ж
№ 206, Коллектив: ИГУ
Старт: 16:06:00
SI-чип № 2055736
1 ( 37) 16:12:06 16:12:06
2 ( 39) 16:14:25 00:02:19
3 ( 34) 16:16:22 00:01:57
4 ( 31) 16:17:55 00:01:33
5 ( 45) 16:20:59 00:03:04
6 ( 44) 16:22:08 00:01:09
7 ( 46) 16:23:55 00:01:47
8 ( 36) 16:25:15 00:01:20
9 ( 59) 16:26:42 00:01:27
10 ( 55) 16:27:28 00:00:46
11 ( 52) 16:29:37 00:02:09
12 ( 35) 16:30:32 00:00:55
13 ( 32) 16:32:46 00:02:14
14 ( 51) 16:34:28 00:01:42
15 ( 60) 16:35:33 00:01:05
16 ( 40) 16:37:25 00:01:52
17 ( 42) 16:38:12 00:00:47
18 (100) 16:39:42 00:01:30
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 16:40:07 00:00:25
Результат:00:34:07
22 июня 2018 г.
Красноштанова Марина
Группа: Ж
№ 205, Коллектив: Москва
Старт: 16:05:00
SI-чип № 2028188
1 ( 37) 16:12:25 16:12:25
2 ( 32) 16:17:40 00:05:15
3 ( 42) 16:22:08 00:04:28
4 ( 40) 16:23:17 00:01:09
5 ( 35) 16:26:10 00:02:53
6 ( 52) 16:27:52 00:01:42
7 ( 36) 16:33:25 00:05:33
8 ( 46) 16:38:25 00:05:00
9 ( 44) 16:40:06 00:01:41
10 ( 45) 16:43:00 00:02:54
11 ( 31) 16:47:06 00:04:06
12 ( 39) 16:56:39 00:09:33
13 ( 33) 17:02:08 00:05:29
14 ( 54) 17:06:52 00:04:44
15 ( 48) 17:08:19 00:01:27
16 ( 41) 17:12:45 00:04:26
17 ( 51) 17:18:55 00:06:10
18 ( 43) 17:21:12 00:02:17
19 ( 60) 17:24:25 00:03:13
20 (100) 17:25:22 00:00:57
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:25:58 00:00:36
Результат:01:20:58
22 июня 2018 г.
Караваева Виктория
Группа: Ж
№ 204, Коллектив: Молния
Старт: 16:04:00
SI-чип № 2040440
1 ( 37) 16:12:34 16:12:34
2 ( 31) 16:45:00 00:32:26
3 ( 45) 16:49:54 00:04:54
4 ( 44) 16:51:45 00:01:51
5 ( 46) 16:53:46 00:02:01
6 ( 36) 17:17:32 00:23:46
7 ( 59) 17:23:21 00:05:49
8 ( 55) 17:24:21 00:01:00
9 ( 35) 17:27:41 00:03:20
10 ( 52) 17:30:44 00:03:03
11 ( 32) 17:35:40 00:04:56
12 ( 43) 17:42:10 00:06:30
13 ( 33) 17:45:49 00:03:39
14 ( 54) 17:48:22 00:02:33
15 ( 51) 17:51:53 00:03:31
16 ( 60) 17:53:37 00:01:44
17 ( 42) 17:55:55 00:02:18
18 (100) 17:58:40 00:02:45
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:59:18 00:00:38
Результат:01:55:18
22 июня 2018 г.
Игольникова Елена
Группа: Ж
№ 203, Коллектив: ДЮСШ №1
Старт: 16:03:00
SI-чип № 1633529
1 ( 37) 16:12:07 16:12:07
2 ( 39) 16:14:29 00:02:22
3 ( 34) 16:16:27 00:01:58
4 ( 31) 16:18:00 00:01:33
5 ( 45) 16:21:03 00:03:03
6 ( 44) 16:22:15 00:01:12
7 ( 46) 16:24:01 00:01:46
8 ( 36) 16:25:17 00:01:16
9 ( 59) 16:26:46 00:01:29
10 ( 55) 16:27:37 00:00:51
11 ( 52) 16:29:41 00:02:04
12 ( 35) 16:30:38 00:00:57
13 ( 32) 16:33:05 00:02:27
14 ( 51) 16:34:46 00:01:41
15 ( 60) 16:35:44 00:00:58
16 ( 42) 16:37:30 00:01:46
17 ( 40) 16:38:22 00:00:52
18 (100) 16:41:12 00:02:50
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 16:41:36 00:00:24
Результат:00:38:36
22 июня 2018 г.
Усова Екатерина
Группа: Ж
№ 202, Коллектив: Байкал-Ориент
Старт: 16:02:00
SI-чип № 2069356
1 ( 37) 16:06:03 16:06:03
2 ( 45) 16:10:11 00:04:08
3 ( 44) 16:22:29 00:12:18
4 ( 46) 16:24:06 00:01:37
5 ( 36) 16:25:47 00:01:41
6 ( 59) 16:28:04 00:02:17
7 ( 55) 16:29:02 00:00:58
8 ( 35) 16:31:46 00:02:44
9 ( 52) 16:33:01 00:01:15
10 ( 32) 16:37:04 00:04:03
11 ( 33) 16:42:14 00:05:10
12 ( 51) 16:49:16 00:07:02
13 ( 43) 16:58:54 00:09:38
14 ( 54) 17:02:55 00:04:01
15 ( 60) 17:06:26 00:03:31
16 ( 42) 17:09:43 00:03:17
17 ( 40) 17:11:02 00:01:19
18 (100) 17:14:16 00:03:14
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:14:52 00:00:36
Результат:01:12:52
22 июня 2018 г.
Теплоухов Антон
Группа: М
№ 123, Коллектив: Молния
Старт: 16:23:00
SI-чип № 2040451
1 ( 45) 16:28:37 16:28:37
2 ( 44) 16:35:58 00:07:21
3 ( 59) 16:52:58 00:17:00
4 ( 55) 16:54:33 00:01:35
5 ( 52) 17:26:40 00:32:07
6 ( 35) 17:28:01 00:01:21
7 ( 40) 17:32:49 00:04:48
8 ( 42) 17:34:18 00:01:29
9 ( 60) 17:36:53 00:02:35
10 ( 51) 17:39:13 00:02:20
11 ( 43) 17:41:22 00:02:09
12 ( 33) 17:45:23 00:04:01
13 ( 37) 17:57:29 00:12:06
14 ( 32) 18:02:53 00:05:24
15 (100) 18:08:25 00:05:32
Отметка ПЛОХАЯ!
Финиш: 18:09:22 00:00:57
Результат:24:02:03
22 июня 2018 г.
Муравьев Сергей
Группа: М
№ 122, Коллектив: Байкал-Ориент
Старт: 16:22:00
SI-чип № 2040390
1 ( 45) 16:26:33 16:26:33
2 ( 32) 16:31:09 00:04:36
3 ( 60) 16:33:55 00:02:46
4 ( 42) 16:37:08 00:03:13
5 ( 40) 16:38:05 00:00:57
6 ( 35) 16:41:46 00:03:41
7 ( 52) 16:42:51 00:01:05
8 ( 55) 16:44:44 00:01:53
9 ( 59) 16:45:32 00:00:48
10 ( 36) 16:47:58 00:02:26
11 ( 44) 16:51:04 00:03:06
12 ( 46) 16:52:21 00:01:17
13 ( 31) 17:01:19 00:08:58
14 ( 39) 17:05:04 00:03:45
15 ( 33) 17:09:45 00:04:41
16 ( 49) 17:11:10 00:01:25
17 ( 48) 17:13:03 00:01:53
18 ( 54) 17:14:47 00:01:44
19 ( 43) 17:21:01 00:06:14
20 ( 51) 17:21:52 00:00:51
21 (100) 17:22:58 00:01:06
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:23:21 00:00:23
Результат:01:01:21
22 июня 2018 г.
Горбачев Александр
Группа: М
№ 121, Коллектив: Бегущие от медведя
Старт: 16:21:00
SI-чип № 2088007
1 ( 45) 16:26:28 16:26:28
2 ( 44) 16:30:35 00:04:07
3 ( 46) 16:31:29 00:00:54
4 ( 36) 16:32:58 00:01:29
5 ( 52) 16:36:21 00:03:23
6 ( 59) 16:38:19 00:01:58
7 ( 55) 16:39:17 00:00:58
8 ( 35) 16:41:23 00:02:06
9 ( 40) 16:43:15 00:01:52
10 ( 42) 16:45:02 00:01:47
11 ( 41) 16:49:39 00:04:37
12 ( 54) 16:50:57 00:01:18
13 ( 48) 16:51:52 00:00:55
14 ( 33) 16:55:53 00:04:01
15 ( 37) 16:58:37 00:02:44
16 ( 32) 17:00:33 00:01:56
17 ( 43) 17:02:48 00:02:15
18 ( 51) 17:03:31 00:00:43
19 ( 60) 17:04:36 00:01:05
20 (100) 17:05:12 00:00:36
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:05:40 00:00:28
Результат:00:44:40
22 июня 2018 г.
Денисов Денис
Группа: М
№ 120, Коллектив: Иркутск
Старт: 16:20:00
SI-чип № 2040420
1 ( 45) 16:24:41 16:24:41
2 ( 37) 16:27:15 00:02:34
3 ( 39) 16:36:33 00:09:18
4 ( 34) 16:40:24 00:03:51
5 ( 31) 16:42:36 00:02:12
6 ( 46) 16:48:19 00:05:43
7 ( 44) 16:49:11 00:00:52
8 ( 36) 16:51:03 00:01:52
9 ( 59) 16:52:45 00:01:42
10 ( 55) 16:53:39 00:00:54
11 ( 35) 16:56:29 00:02:50
12 ( 52) 16:57:19 00:00:50
13 ( 32) 17:00:18 00:02:59
14 ( 43) 17:02:54 00:02:36
15 ( 33) 17:04:33 00:01:39
16 ( 54) 17:06:26 00:01:53
17 ( 48) 17:07:21 00:00:55
18 ( 51) 17:10:13 00:02:52
19 ( 60) 17:11:20 00:01:07
20 (100) 17:11:59 00:00:39
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:12:24 00:00:25
Результат:00:52:24
22 июня 2018 г.
Засухин Филипп
Группа: М
№ 116, Коллектив: Байкал-Ориент
Старт: 16:16:00
SI-чип № 1405176
1 ( 45) 16:26:37 16:26:37
2 ( 37) 16:30:59 00:04:22
3 ( 33) 16:34:48 00:03:49
4 ( 49) 16:36:19 00:01:31
5 ( 47) 16:41:10 00:04:51
6 ( 48) 16:44:07 00:02:57
7 ( 54) 16:44:56 00:00:49
8 ( 51) 16:47:09 00:02:13
9 ( 32) 16:49:20 00:02:11
10 ( 44) 16:51:32 00:02:12
11 ( 46) 16:52:19 00:00:47
12 ( 36) 16:53:34 00:01:15
13 ( 59) 16:55:10 00:01:36
14 ( 55) 16:55:50 00:00:40
15 ( 52) 16:57:31 00:01:41
16 ( 35) 16:58:35 00:01:04
17 ( 40) 17:00:13 00:01:38
18 ( 42) 17:01:09 00:00:56
19 ( 60) 17:02:46 00:01:37
20 (100) 17:03:56 00:01:10
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:04:16 00:00:20
Результат:00:48:16
22 июня 2018 г.
Горбунов Владимир
Группа: М
№ 115, Коллектив: Бегущие от медведя
Старт: 16:15:00
SI-чип № 7737477
1 ( 45) 16:19:10 16:19:10
2 ( 31) 16:20:57 00:01:47
3 ( 39) 16:24:14 00:03:17
4 ( 37) 16:27:19 00:03:05
5 ( 32) 16:29:51 00:02:32
6 ( 51) 16:31:51 00:02:00
7 ( 43) 16:32:55 00:01:04
8 ( 33) 16:34:46 00:01:51
9 ( 49) 16:36:24 00:01:38
10 ( 47) 16:41:08 00:04:44
11 ( 48) 16:43:47 00:02:39
12 ( 54) 16:45:10 00:01:23
13 ( 41) 16:46:23 00:01:13
14 ( 35) 16:53:24 00:07:01
15 ( 52) 16:54:38 00:01:14
16 ( 55) 16:55:53 00:01:15
17 ( 40) 16:58:07 00:02:14
18 ( 42) 16:59:02 00:00:55
19 ( 60) 17:01:13 00:02:11
20 (100) 17:01:44 00:00:31
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:02:05 00:00:21
Результат:00:47:05
22 июня 2018 г.
Разарёнов Илья
Группа: М
№ 114, Коллектив: ИГУ
Старт: 16:14:00
SI-чип № 2069394
1 ( 45) 16:17:22 16:17:22
2 ( 37) 16:19:01 00:01:39
3 ( 51) 16:21:50 00:02:49
4 ( 43) 16:22:51 00:01:01
5 ( 54) 16:24:21 00:01:30
6 ( 41) 16:25:31 00:01:10
7 ( 48) 16:27:19 00:01:48
8 ( 47) 16:30:26 00:03:07
9 ( 49) 16:31:08 00:00:42
10 ( 33) 16:32:40 00:01:32
11 ( 39) 16:36:10 00:03:30
12 ( 31) 16:41:02 00:04:52
13 ( 44) 16:44:38 00:03:36
14 ( 46) 16:45:26 00:00:48
15 ( 36) 16:46:31 00:01:05
16 ( 59) 16:47:47 00:01:16
17 ( 55) 16:48:27 00:00:40
18 ( 40) 16:50:34 00:02:07
19 ( 42) 16:51:15 00:00:41
20 (100) 16:52:26 00:01:11
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 16:52:44 00:00:18
Результат:00:38:44
22 июня 2018 г.
Никитин Виктор
Группа: М
№ 110, Коллектив: Бегущие от медведя
Старт: 16:10:00
SI-чип № 9989140
1 ( 45) 16:14:47 16:14:47
2 ( 44) 16:16:02 00:01:15
3 ( 46) 16:16:54 00:00:52
4 ( 36) 16:19:03 00:02:09
5 ( 59) 16:20:36 00:01:33
6 ( 55) 16:21:22 00:00:46
7 ( 35) 16:29:17 00:07:55
8 ( 40) 16:30:50 00:01:33
9 ( 42) 16:31:36 00:00:46
10 ( 60) 16:33:17 00:01:41
11 ( 51) 16:36:28 00:03:11
12 ( 43) 16:37:34 00:01:06
13 ( 37) 16:40:43 00:03:09
14 ( 33) 16:45:46 00:05:03
15 ( 47) 16:50:01 00:04:15
16 ( 49) 16:58:46 00:08:45
17 ( 48) 16:59:55 00:01:09
18 ( 54) 17:00:52 00:00:57
19 ( 41) 17:02:24 00:01:32
20 (100) 17:05:06 00:02:42
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:05:31 00:00:25
Результат:00:55:31
22 июня 2018 г.
Бурдуков Владимир
Группа: М
№ 109, Коллектив: ЭЛИАС
Старт: 16:09:00
SI-чип № 2040506
1 ( 45) 16:14:57 16:14:57
2 ( 44) 16:23:34 00:08:37
3 ( 46) 16:24:57 00:01:23
4 ( 59) 16:39:40 00:14:43
5 ( 55) 16:40:42 00:01:02
6 ( 35) 16:43:54 00:03:12
7 ( 52) 16:45:14 00:01:20
8 ( 40) 16:48:32 00:03:18
9 ( 42) 16:50:25 00:01:53
10 ( 32) 16:56:03 00:05:38
11 ( 37) 17:00:56 00:04:53
12 ( 33) 17:03:52 00:02:56
13 ( 49) 17:05:41 00:01:49
14 ( 47) 17:07:10 00:01:29
15 ( 48) 17:11:05 00:03:55
16 ( 54) 17:12:42 00:01:37
17 ( 41) 17:15:28 00:02:46
18 ( 51) 17:19:26 00:03:58
19 ( 43) 17:21:03 00:01:37
20 (100) 17:23:09 00:02:06
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:23:35 00:00:26
Результат:01:14:35
22 июня 2018 г.
Гунгаев Бадма
Группа: М
№ 108, Коллектив: ИГУ
Старт: 16:08:00
SI-чип № 2040413
1 ( 45) 16:16:20 16:16:20
2 ( 52) 16:24:19 00:07:59
3 ( 35) 16:25:52 00:01:33
4 ( 40) 16:27:38 00:01:46
5 ( 42) 16:29:09 00:01:31
6 ( 60) 16:35:37 00:06:28
7 ( 32) 16:43:15 00:07:38
8 ( 37) 16:48:00 00:04:45
9 ( 31) 16:53:06 00:05:06
10 ( 34) 16:57:07 00:04:01
11 ( 33) 17:10:47 00:13:40
12 ( 39) 17:16:51 00:06:04
13 ( 43) 17:29:25 00:12:34
14 ( 51) 17:30:31 00:01:06
15 ( 47) 17:37:32 00:07:01
16 ( 49) 17:40:11 00:02:39
17 ( 54) 17:41:23 00:01:12
18 ( 48) 17:42:35 00:01:12
19 ( 41) 17:45:35 00:03:00
20 (100) 17:48:16 00:02:41
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 17:48:43 00:00:27
Результат:01:40:43
22 июня 2018 г.
Шишковский Алексей
Группа: М
№ 105, Коллектив: ЭКШН
Старт: 16:05:00
SI-чип № 9101654
1 ( 45) 16:11:11 16:11:11
2 ( 46) 16:14:44 00:03:33
3 ( 44) 16:15:40 00:00:56
4 ( 52) 16:18:01 00:02:21
5 ( 59) 16:20:06 00:02:05
6 ( 55) 16:20:55 00:00:49
7 ( 35) 16:22:56 00:02:01
8 ( 40) 16:24:32 00:01:36
9 ( 42) 16:25:29 00:00:57
10 ( 60) 16:27:31 00:02:02
11 ( 51) 16:28:46 00:01:15
12 ( 43) 16:30:00 00:01:14
13 ( 37) 16:33:14 00:03:14
14 ( 39) 16:36:26 00:03:12
15 ( 33) 16:38:28 00:02:02
16 ( 49) 16:41:59 00:03:31
17 ( 48) 16:45:29 00:03:30
18 ( 54) 16:46:46 00:01:17
19 ( 41) 16:48:05 00:01:19
20 (100) 16:50:29 00:02:24
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 16:50:54 00:00:25
Результат:00:45:54
22 июня 2018 г.
Рупасов Вадим
Группа: М
№ 104, Коллектив: Бегущие от медведя
Старт: 16:04:00
SI-чип № 2078802
1 ( 45) 16:09:36 16:09:36
2 ( 31) 16:11:31 00:01:55
3 ( 34) 16:16:38 00:05:07
4 ( 39) 16:18:45 00:02:07
5 ( 37) 16:20:34 00:01:49
6 ( 43) 16:23:07 00:02:33
7 ( 51) 16:24:57 00:01:50
8 ( 54) 16:26:43 00:01:46
9 ( 48) 16:27:39 00:00:56
10 ( 41) 16:29:19 00:01:40
11 ( 60) 16:32:26 00:03:07
12 ( 42) 16:34:13 00:01:47
13 ( 40) 16:35:00 00:00:47
14 ( 55) 16:37:36 00:02:36
15 ( 59) 16:38:25 00:00:49
16 ( 52) 16:41:26 00:03:01
17 ( 36) 16:48:45 00:07:19
18 ( 46) 16:50:38 00:01:53
19 ( 44) 16:51:52 00:01:14
20 ( 32) 16:53:47 00:01:55
21 (100) 16:56:13 00:02:26
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 16:56:41 00:00:28
Результат:00:52:41
22 июня 2018 г.
Ильичев Виктор
Группа: М
№ 103, Коллектив: ЮС-47
Старт: 16:03:00
SI-чип № 2040461
1 ( 45) 16:16:35 16:16:35
2 ( 44) 16:19:51 00:03:16
3 ( 46) 16:40:57 00:21:06
4 ( 36) 16:52:14 00:11:17
5 ( 59) 16:56:43 00:04:29
6 ( 55) 16:58:41 00:01:58
7 ( 52) 17:10:57 00:12:16
8 ( 35) 17:14:22 00:03:25
9 ( 40) 17:25:14 00:10:52
10 ( 42) 17:27:22 00:02:08
11 ( 60) 17:37:05 00:09:43
12 (100) 17:39:38 00:02:33
Отметка ПЛОХАЯ!
Финиш: 17:40:57 00:01:19
Результат:24:01:43
|