Соревнования по спортивному ориентированию
"ПЕРВЫЙ СНЕГ-2019"
Лыжная гонка-спринт
8 декабря 2019 г.,оз. Юннатка
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА
М
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Власов Евгений Байкал-Ориент 101 1980 14:01:00 2040386
2 Алексеев Евгений ИГУ 102 1996 14:02:00 2055737
3 Теплоухов Антон Молния 103 1993 14:03:00 2170506
4 Вантеев Даниил ИрГУПС 104 2000 14:04:00 2055749
5 Третьяков Артем ИРНИТУ 105 2001 14:05:00 2040409
6 Гунгаев Бадма ИГУ 106 1999 14:06:00 2040402
7 Лесков Валентин ИрГАУ 107 1995 14:07:00 2040461
8 Колмаков Николай ИрГУПС 108 1999 14:08:00 2040466
9 Шуткин Артем Баргузин 109 1999 14:09:00 2040390
10 Рыжков Анатолий ИРНИТУ 110 2002 14:10:00 2040408
11 Крохалев Владимир ИрГУПС 111 1998 14:11:00 2040467
12 Разаренов Илья ИГУ 112 1997 14:12:00 2069394
13 Очиров Кирилл ИРНИТУ 113 2001 14:13:00 2040407
14 . Резерв 114 14:14:00
15 Елисеев Денис Байкал-Ориент 115 1987 14:15:00 1391091
16 Горбунов Владимир Бегущие от медведя 116 1987 14:16:00 7737477
17 Мамутин Даниил ИрГУПС 117 2000 14:17:00 2040468
18 Самойлов Олег ИГУ 118 2001 14:18:00 2040403
19 Братцев Иван Молния 119 1992 14:19:00 4444
20 Ивойловский Виктор ИРНИТУ 120 1998 14:20:00 1405152
21 . Резерв 121 14:21:00
22 Совурчаков Константин ИрГУПС 122 2001 14:22:00 2040470
23 Чернигов Руслан ИСТОК 123 2002 14:23:00 2040428
24 Баркалов Павел ИРНИТУ 124 1998 14:24:00 1411911
25 Степанович Алескей ИрГАУ 125 2001 14:25:00 2040462
26 Муравьев Сергей Байкал-Ориент 126 1980 14:26:00 2040388
М17
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Верхозин Арсений Сибирь 301 2003 14:01:00 2040486
2 . Резерв 302 14:02:00
3 Рыков Михаил Баргузин 303 2003 14:03:00 2023116
4 Махмадов Умед Илья Муромец 304 2005 14:04:00 2040441
5 Мокрецов Матвей ИСТОК 305 2005 14:05:00 2088016
6 . Резерв 306 14:06:00
7 Семеусов Вячеслав Баргузин 307 2005 14:07:00 2023120
8 Парфенов Дмитрий ИСТОК 308 2005 14:08:00 1111
9 Носов Денис Илья Муромец 309 2005 14:09:00 2222
10 Чернышов Владислав Сибирь 310 2003 14:10:00 2040489
11 Павлюк Сергей Михайловка 311 2004 14:11:00 2040477
12 . Резерв 312 2005 14:12:00
13 Черников Илья Баргузин 313 2005 14:13:00 2023119
14 Вантеев Дмитрий Сибирь 314 2004 14:14:00 2069386
М14
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Горбунов Влад Илья Муромец 501 2006 14:01:00 2040437
2 Кряжев Алексей ИСТОК 503 2007 14:03:00 2040420 документы
3 Наделяев Антон Илья Муромец 505 2007 14:05:00 2040444
4 . Резерв 507 14:07:00
5 Кузнецов Вячеслав Илья Муромец 509 2006 14:09:00 2040440
6 Дроб Григорий ИСТОК 511 2007 14:11:00 2040426
7 Пац Николай Илья Муромец 513 2006 14:13:00 2040447
М12
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Ларионов Михаил Молния 701 2008 14:01:00 1037414
2 Белоус Сергей ИСТОК 702 2008 14:02:00 2040412
3 . Резерв 703 14:03:00
4 Яковлев Константин Молния 704 2008 14:04:00 2170508
5 Казанков Игорь ИСТОК 705 2008 14:05:00 2040418
6 Солдатенко Михаил Молния 706 2008 14:06:00 2040644
7 Романов Арсений Илья Муромец 707 2009 14:07:00 2040449
8 Чеботарев Илья Молния 708 2009 14:08:00 2147490
9 Щербаков Данил ИСТОК 709 2008 14:09:00 2040431
10 Самсонов Степан Молния 710 2008 14:10:00 6666
11 Филимонов Матвей Илья Муромец 711 2009 14:11:00 2040456
12 Белошапко Алексей Молния 712 2008 14:12:00 2040478
13 Антипов Роман ИСТОК 713 2008 14:13:00 2040411
14 Червоняк Вячеслав Молния 714 2008 14:14:00 2040483
15 . Резерв 715 14:15:00
16 Поспехов Виктор Молния 716 2008 14:16:00 2170507
17 Гилев Иван ИСТОК 717 2008 14:17:00 2040414
18 Таровых Максим Молния 718 2008 14:18:00 2147488
19 Савенко Владислав Илья Муромец 719 2008 14:19:00 2040452
20 Исаков Иван Молния 720 2008 14:20:00 2170509
21 Леонович Никита ИСТОК 721 2008 14:21:00 2040421
22 Таборов Роман Молния 722 2008 14:22:00 2136033
23 Баканач Данил Илья Муромец 723 2008 14:23:00 2040433
24 Караваев Артем Молния 724 2008 14:24:00 2147492
МА
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Симухин Михаил Байкал-Ориент 315 1979 14:15:00 1403851
2 Борщев Сергей Иркутск 316 1971 14:16:00 2040472
3 Слепцов Виталий Молния 317 1985 14:17:00 5555
4 Ломакин Андрей Сибирь 318 1988 14:18:00 1406818
5 . Резерв 319 14:19:00
6 Гилев Андрей ИСТОК 320 1985 14:20:00 2040413
7 Вилор Александр Иркутск 321 1968 14:21:00 2040473
8 Степаненков Евгений Молния 322 1976 14:22:00 2040422
9 . Резерв 323 14:23:00
М-Новичок
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Антонюк Илья Илья Муромец 901 2008 14:01:00 6303751
2 Наумов Николай ИСТОК 902 2009 14:02:00 2040423
3 Артамонов Александр Илья Муромец 903 2005 14:03:00 2040432
4 . Резерв 904 14:04:00
5 Васюк Андрей Илья Муромец 905 2008 14:05:00 2040435
6 Вахрушев Андрей Илья Муромец 906 2006 14:06:00 2040436
7 Налетов Сергей Сибирь 907 2009 14:07:00 2040488
8 Бядаев Никита Илья Муромец 908 2006 14:08:00 2040434
9 Кремнев Владислав Молния 909 2012 14:09:00 6104506 в/к
10 Кузнецов Владислав Илья Муромец 910 2008 14:10:00 2040439
11 Гондаренко Вадим Илья Муромец 911 2008 14:11:00 6303750
12 Калашников Никита Олимп 912 2011 14:12:00 2040484
13 Неретин Роман Илья Муромец 913 2008 14:13:00 2040445
14 Пономарев Владислав Илья Муромец 914 2008 14:14:00 2040448
15 . Резерв 915 14:15:00
16 Рябчук Денис Илья Муромец 916 2006 14:16:00 2040451
Ж
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Волчек Татьяна ИрГУПС 201 1995 14:01:00 2040463
2 Усова Екатерина Байкал-Ориент 202 1989 14:02:00 2069356
3 . Резерв 203 14:03:00
4 Инюшева Алёна ИрГАУ 204 1998 14:04:00 2040458
5 Антачева Анастасия ИГУ 205 2000 14:05:00 1406827
6 . Резерв 206 14:06:00
7 Семилет Наталья Молния 207 1977 14:07:00 2055037
8 Елисеева Александра Байкал-Ориент 208 1986 14:08:00 2040387
9 Томшина Василина ИГУ 209 2000 14:09:00 2040405
10 Колесникова Ульяна ИрГУПС 210 2002 14:10:00 2040464
11 Русина Алина Илья Муромец 211 2002 14:11:00 2040450
12 Кучинская Кристина ИрГАУ 212 2001 14:12:00 2040460
13 Новикова Анастасия ИрГУПС 213 1999 14:13:00 2040469
14 Холомянская Мария ИГУ 214 1997 14:14:00 2055736
Ж17
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Сокольникова Светлана Илья Муромец 401 2003 14:01:00 2040453
2 Еремина Варвара ИСТОК 402 2004 14:02:00 2040416
3 Березина Арина Молния 403 2005 14:03:00 2136034
4 Ножнинова Мария Илья Муромец 404 2004 14:04:00 2040446
5 Серебрянникова Наталья ИСТОК 405 2004 14:05:00 2040424
6 . Резерв 406 14:06:00
7 Михайленко Мария Илья Муромец 407 2003 14:07:00 2040443
8 . Резерв 408 14:08:00
9 Каташевцева Стефания ИСТОК 409 2005 14:09:00 2040419
10 Язвенко Елизавета Илья Муромец 410 2004 14:10:00 2040457
Ж14
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Пенская Анна Молния 601 2006 14:01:00 1037482
2 Безродных Анна ИСТОК 603 2006 14:03:00 2113953
3 Бадаева Алина Баргузин 605 2007 14:05:00 2023125
4 Бурдукова Софья Илья Муромец 607 2006 14:07:00 2134995
5 Скорова Екатерина Молния 609 2006 14:09:00 2170502
6 . Резерв 611 14:11:00
7 Дружинина Анна Илья Муромец 613 2007 14:13:00 2040438
8 Глазырина Софья ИСТОК 615 2007 14:15:00 2040415
9 . Резерв 617 14:17:00
10 Тутолмина Алена Молния 619 2006 14:19:00 2040482
11 Терентьева Ирина Илья Муромец 621 2006 14:21:00 2040455
12 Еремина Кира ИСТОК 623 2007 14:23:00 2040417
Ж12
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Кодачигова Елизавета Молния 801 2008 14:01:00 8670655
2 Чудинова Ангелина Баргузин 803 2008 14:03:00 2069390
3 Журавлева Маргарита Молния 805 2008 14:05:00 1037481
4 . Резерв 807 14:07:00
5 Зимороева София Молния 809 2008 14:09:00 1110807
6 Анисимова Лидия ИСТОК 811 2008 14:11:00 2040410 документы
7 Выборова Кирена Молния 813 2008 14:13:00 1037476
8 Кремнева Ксения Молния 815 2008 14:15:00 1110808
9 Магдажинова Алина Баргузин 817 2009 14:17:00 2069355
10 Михайлова Елизавета Молния 819 2008 14:19:00 1037457
11 . Резерв 821 14:21:00
12 Пустовалова Валерия Молния 823 2008 14:23:00 2170505
ЖА
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Караваева Виктория Молния 411 1978 14:11:00 1037449
2 Чернигова Наталья ИСТОК 412 1982 14:12:00 2040430
3 Сибирякова Оксана Сибирь 413 1965 14:13:00 2028199
4 Шелепова Евгения ИГУ 414 1998 14:14:00 2040406
5 . Резерв 415 14:15:00
6 Кокунина Татьяна Байкал-Ориент 416 1979 14:16:00 1405176
7 Верхозина Ольга Сибирь 417 1979 14:17:00 2040487
8 Токарева Татьяна Молния 418 1971 14:18:00 2040425
9 . Резерв 419 14:19:00
Ж-Новичок
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Малиновцева Дарья Баргузин 1001 2010 14:01:00 2055038
2 Глушкова Дарья Марковская СОШ 1002 2008 14:02:00 2040474
3 . Резерв 1003 14:03:00
4 Лыкова Наталья Молния 1004 2009 14:04:00 2040480
5 Козлова Софья Баргузин 1005 2010 14:05:00 2055740
6 Фомина Дарья Марковская СОШ 1006 2005 14:06:00 2040476
7 Скорова Вероника Молния 1007 2012 14:07:00 2170501 в/к
8 Третьякова Юлия ИСТОК 1008 2009 14:08:00 2040427
9 Павлова Ольга Баргузин 1009 2011 14:09:00 2028193
10 Магакян Ярослав Молния 1010 2008 14:10:00 2040481
11 Толмачева Виктория Илья Муромец 1011 2007 14:11:00 6303752
12 Соколова Яна Марковская СОШ 1012 2008 14:12:00 2040475
13 Чернякова Алёна Олимп 1013 2011 14:13:00 2040485
14 Липатова Алина Молния 1014 2006 14:14:00 2040479
15 Сорокина Софья Баргузин 1015 2010 14:15:00 2055741
16 . Резерв 1016 14:16:00