Чемпионат и первенство г. Иркутска
по спортивному ориентированию
"ЗОЛОТАЯ ОСЕНЬ-2016"
Кросс (0830031811Я)
11 сентября 2016 г., д. Сосновка
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Ж, 12 КП, 6.800 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 43) 2( 44) 3( 45) 4( 33) 5( 34) 6( 46) 7( 47) 8( 39) 9( 48) 10( 41) 11( 49) 12(100)
1 Холомянская Мария Сибирь КМС 203 1997 00:37:43 1 00:02:29( 43)( 1) 00:02:58( 44)( 1) 00:03:47( 45)( 2) 00:03:35( 33)( 1) 00:00:37( 34)( 1) 00:02:32( 46)( 1) 00:03:22( 47)( 1) 00:02:57( 39)( 1) 00:03:05( 48)( 1) 00:03:44( 41)( 1) 00:03:48( 49)( 2) 00:04:16(100)( 1) 00:00:33
00:02:29( 43)( 1) 00:05:27( 44)( 1) 00:09:14( 45)( 1) 00:12:49( 33)( 1) 00:13:26( 34)( 1) 00:15:58( 46)( 1) 00:19:20( 47)( 1) 00:22:17( 39)( 1) 00:25:22( 48)( 1) 00:29:06( 41)( 1) 00:32:54( 49)( 1) 00:37:10(100)( 1) 00:37:43
2 Елисеева Александра Байкал-Ориент I 209 1986 00:48:59 2 00:03:40( 43)( 3) 00:04:02( 44)( 2) 00:03:55( 45)( 3) 00:04:20( 33)( 4) 00:00:48( 34)( 5) 00:04:10( 46)( 5) 00:03:58( 47)( 2) 00:04:45( 39)( 4) 00:04:42( 48)( 9) 00:05:17( 41)( 7) 00:03:56( 49)( 3) 00:04:52(100)( 2) 00:00:34
00:03:40( 43)( 3) 00:07:42( 44)( 2) 00:11:37( 45)( 2) 00:15:57( 33)( 3) 00:16:45( 34)( 3) 00:20:55( 46)( 3) 00:24:53( 47)( 2) 00:29:38( 39)( 2) 00:34:20( 48)( 2) 00:39:37( 41)( 2) 00:43:33( 49)( 2) 00:48:25(100)( 2) 00:48:59
3 Семилет Наталья Молния I 221 1977 00:50:11 3 00:03:48( 43)( 5) 00:04:06( 44)( 3) 00:03:58( 45)( 4) 00:03:59( 33)( 2) 00:00:52( 34)( 8) 00:03:17( 46)( 4) 00:07:14( 47)( 8) 00:04:22( 39)( 2) 00:04:26( 48)( 6) 00:04:17( 41)( 3) 00:04:09( 49)( 5) 00:05:05(100)( 4) 00:00:38
00:03:48( 43)( 5) 00:07:54( 44)( 3) 00:11:52( 45)( 3) 00:15:51( 33)( 2) 00:16:43( 34)( 2) 00:20:00( 46)( 2) 00:27:14( 47)( 3) 00:31:36( 39)( 3) 00:36:02( 48)( 3) 00:40:19( 41)( 3) 00:44:28( 49)( 3) 00:49:33(100)( 3) 00:50:11
4 Усова Екатерина Байкал-Ориент I 223 1989 00:54:02 4 00:04:05( 43)( 6) 00:05:58( 44)( 8) 00:04:38( 45)( 6) 00:04:24( 33)( 5) 00:00:46( 34)( 3) 00:05:42( 46)( 7) 00:04:11( 47)( 3) 00:04:44( 39)( 3) 00:04:23( 48)( 5) 00:04:35( 41)( 5) 00:03:56( 49)( 3) 00:05:56(100)( 5) 00:00:44
00:04:05( 43)( 6) 00:10:03( 44)( 7) 00:14:41( 45)( 6) 00:19:05( 33)( 6) 00:19:51( 34)( 6) 00:25:33( 46)( 4) 00:29:44( 47)( 4) 00:34:28( 39)( 4) 00:38:51( 48)( 4) 00:43:26( 41)( 4) 00:47:22( 49)( 4) 00:53:18(100)( 4) 00:54:02
5 Пискарева Алена Фортуна I 213 1991 00:58:14 5 00:03:28( 43)( 2) 00:13:13( 44)( 10) 00:03:29( 45)( 1) 00:04:07( 33)( 3) 00:00:49( 34)( 6) 00:03:11( 46)( 3) 00:04:39( 47)( 5) 00:07:14( 39)( 7) 00:03:45( 48)( 2) 00:04:58( 41)( 6) 00:03:46( 49)( 1) 00:04:56(100)( 3) 00:00:39
00:03:28( 43)( 2) 00:16:41( 44)( 9) 00:20:10( 45)( 8) 00:24:17( 33)( 8) 00:25:06( 34)( 8) 00:28:17( 46)( 6) 00:32:56( 47)( 6) 00:40:10( 39)( 6) 00:43:55( 48)( 6) 00:48:53( 41)( 5) 00:52:39( 49)( 5) 00:57:35(100)( 5) 00:58:14
6 Павленко Ольга КЛОС 219 1987 01:05:34 6 00:10:02( 43)( 10) 00:04:37( 44)( 6) 00:04:25( 45)( 5) 00:04:34( 33)( 7) 00:01:05( 34)( 9) 00:05:15( 46)( 6) 00:05:34( 47)( 6) 00:06:35( 39)( 6) 00:04:16( 48)( 4) 00:06:09( 41)( 8) 00:05:27( 49)( 6) 00:06:58(100)( 9) 00:00:37
00:10:02( 43)( 10) 00:14:39( 44)( 8) 00:19:04( 45)( 7) 00:23:38( 33)( 7) 00:24:43( 34)( 7) 00:29:58( 46)( 7) 00:35:32( 47)( 7) 00:42:07( 39)( 7) 00:46:23( 48)( 7) 00:52:32( 41)( 7) 00:57:59( 49)( 6) 01:04:57(100)( 6) 01:05:34
7 Орлова Мария Фортуна 217 1987 01:07:00 7 00:03:43( 43)( 4) 00:04:49( 44)( 7) 00:04:45( 45)( 8) 00:04:30( 33)( 6) 00:00:47( 34)( 4) 00:09:20( 46)( 8) 00:04:15( 47)( 4) 00:05:22( 39)( 5) 00:03:57( 48)( 3) 00:09:28( 41)( 9) 00:08:44( 49)( 9) 00:06:28(100)( 7) 00:00:52
00:03:43( 43)( 4) 00:08:32( 44)( 4) 00:13:17( 45)( 4) 00:17:47( 33)( 4) 00:18:34( 34)( 4) 00:27:54( 46)( 5) 00:32:09( 47)( 5) 00:37:31( 39)( 5) 00:41:28( 48)( 5) 00:50:56( 41)( 6) 00:59:40( 49)( 7) 01:06:08(100)( 7) 01:07:00
8 Токарева Екатерина Молния I 215 1993 01:17:21 8 00:04:56( 43)( 7) 00:16:53( 44)( 12) 00:06:43( 45)( 10) 00:10:17( 33)( 10) 00:00:40( 34)( 2) 00:03:05( 46)( 2) 00:05:43( 47)( 7) 00:07:19( 39)( 8) 00:04:36( 48)( 7) 00:04:09( 41)( 2) 00:05:54( 49)( 8) 00:06:24(100)( 6) 00:00:42
00:04:56( 43)( 7) 00:21:49( 44)( 10) 00:28:32( 45)( 9) 00:38:49( 33)( 10) 00:39:29( 34)( 10) 00:42:34( 46)( 9) 00:48:17( 47)( 9) 00:55:36( 39)( 8) 01:00:12( 48)( 8) 01:04:21( 41)( 8) 01:10:15( 49)( 8) 01:16:39(100)( 8) 01:17:21
9 Токарева Татьяна Молния I 211 1971 01:21:33 9 00:05:06( 43)( 8) 00:04:12( 44)( 4) 00:04:44( 45)( 7) 00:04:44( 33)( 8) 00:00:49( 34)( 6) 00:10:49( 46)( 9) 00:12:53( 47)( 9) 00:16:21( 39)( 9) 00:04:36( 48)( 7) 00:04:23( 41)( 4) 00:05:35( 49)( 7) 00:06:34(100)( 8) 00:00:47
00:05:06( 43)( 8) 00:09:18( 44)( 5) 00:14:02( 45)( 5) 00:18:46( 33)( 5) 00:19:35( 34)( 5) 00:30:24( 46)( 8) 00:43:17( 47)( 8) 00:59:38( 39)( 9) 01:04:14( 48)( 9) 01:08:37( 41)( 9) 01:14:12( 49)( 9) 01:20:46(100)( 9) 01:21:33
10 Павленко Дарья КЛОС 201 1984 сошел 00:05:09( 43)( 9) 00:04:25( 44)( 5) 01:49:26
00:05:09( 43)( 9) 00:09:34( 44)( 6) 01:59:00
11 Никулина Елена ЭКШН 205 1976 непр. отм. 00:17:12( 43)( 12) 00:06:23( 44)( 9) 00:05:30( 45)( 9) 00:06:05( 33)( 9) 00:01:22( 34)( 10) 00:19:21( 46)( 10) 00:53:26
00:17:12( 43)( 12) 00:23:35( 44)( 11) 00:29:05( 45)( 10) 00:35:10( 33)( 9) 00:36:32( 34)( 9) 00:55:53( 46)( 10) 01:49:19
12 Виневская Светлана ДЮСШ №1-СОШ №2 207 1988 непр. отм. 00:10:43( 43)( 11) 00:16:46( 44)( 11) 00:11:31( 45)( 11) 00:14:27( 33)( 11) 00:02:02( 34)( 11) 00:13:45
00:10:43( 43)( 11) 00:27:29( 44)( 12) 00:39:00( 45)( 11) 00:53:27( 33)( 11) 00:55:29( 34)( 11) 01:09:14
Ж12, 8 КП, 2.600 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 61) 2( 55) 3( 60) 4( 33) 5( 34) 6( 62) 7( 63) 8(100)
1 Стукалина Нина Илья Муромец Iю 1003 2004 00:18:08 1 00:02:54( 61)( 13) 00:01:17( 55)( 1) 00:04:03( 60)( 7) 00:01:01( 33)( 1) 00:00:38( 34)( 2) 00:01:57( 62)( 7) 00:02:38( 63)( 2) 00:03:04(100)( 1) 00:00:36
00:02:54( 61)( 13) 00:04:11( 55)( 9) 00:08:14( 60)( 7) 00:09:15( 33)( 4) 00:09:53( 34)( 4) 00:11:50( 62)( 3) 00:14:28( 63)( 1) 00:17:32(100)( 1) 00:18:08
2 Попова Полина Союз 1004 2005 00:18:40 2 00:01:59( 61)( 7) 00:01:26( 55)( 5) 00:04:15( 60)( 9) 00:01:19( 33)( 7) 00:00:46( 34)( 5) 00:01:34( 62)( 1) 00:03:14( 63)( 9) 00:03:25(100)( 2) 00:00:42
00:01:59( 61)( 7) 00:03:25( 55)( 4) 00:07:40( 60)( 3) 00:08:59( 33)( 3) 00:09:45( 34)( 2) 00:11:19( 62)( 1) 00:14:33( 63)( 3) 00:17:58(100)( 2) 00:18:40
3 Шкурыгина Вероника Михайловка Iю 1002 2005 00:20:32 3 00:01:17( 61)( 1) 00:01:25( 55)( 4) 00:06:40( 60)( 16) 00:01:04( 33)( 2) 00:00:46( 34)( 5) 00:01:41( 62)( 2) 00:03:09( 63)( 8) 00:03:49(100)( 5) 00:00:41
00:01:17( 61)( 1) 00:02:42( 55)( 1) 00:09:22( 60)( 10) 00:10:26( 33)( 9) 00:11:12( 34)( 8) 00:12:53( 62)( 4) 00:16:02( 63)( 4) 00:19:51(100)( 3) 00:20:32
4 Хуснутдинова Олеся Союз IIIю 1013 2006 00:20:47 4 00:03:15( 61)( 16) 00:02:58( 55)( 16) 00:03:15( 60)( 3) 00:01:24( 33)( 8) 00:00:51( 34)( 8) 00:01:48( 62)( 3) 00:02:45( 63)( 3) 00:03:59(100)( 9) 00:00:32
00:03:15( 61)( 16) 00:06:13( 55)( 16) 00:09:28( 60)( 11) 00:10:52( 33)( 11) 00:11:43( 34)( 9) 00:13:31( 62)( 5) 00:16:16( 63)( 5) 00:20:15(100)( 4) 00:20:47
5 Юшина Анна Сибирь IIю 1012 2004 00:21:34 5 00:02:04( 61)( 8) 00:01:33( 55)( 6) 00:02:56( 60)( 1) 00:01:15( 33)( 5) 00:00:51( 34)( 8) 00:06:00( 62)( 11) 00:02:33( 63)( 1) 00:03:49(100)( 5) 00:00:33
00:02:04( 61)( 8) 00:03:37( 55)( 5) 00:06:33( 60)( 1) 00:07:48( 33)( 1) 00:08:39( 34)( 1) 00:14:39( 62)( 7) 00:17:12( 63)( 7) 00:21:01(100)( 5) 00:21:34
6 Дюрба Ксения Баргузин-Азимут IIIю 1001 2004 00:22:05 6 00:02:29( 61)( 9) 00:01:33( 55)( 6) 00:06:19( 60)( 14) 00:01:08( 33)( 4) 00:00:36( 34)( 1) 00:01:51( 62)( 6) 00:03:05( 63)( 7) 00:04:16(100)( 10) 00:00:48
00:02:29( 61)( 9) 00:04:02( 55)( 8) 00:10:21( 60)( 15) 00:11:29( 33)( 14) 00:12:05( 34)( 11) 00:13:56( 62)( 6) 00:17:01( 63)( 6) 00:21:17(100)( 6) 00:22:05
7 Шинкарёва Анна Сибирь IIю 1016 2005 00:23:23 7 00:01:34( 61)( 3) 00:01:47( 55)( 10) 00:03:21( 60)( 6) 00:01:24( 33)( 8) 00:01:42( 34)( 17) 00:01:49( 62)( 5) 00:02:54( 63)( 5) 00:08:15(100)( 16) 00:00:37
00:01:34( 61)( 3) 00:03:21( 55)( 2) 00:06:42( 60)( 2) 00:08:06( 33)( 2) 00:09:48( 34)( 3) 00:11:37( 62)( 2) 00:14:31( 63)( 2) 00:22:46(100)( 7) 00:23:23
8 Дёмина Анастасия Байкал-Ориент IIIю 1011 2005 00:25:01 8 00:02:56( 61)( 15) 00:01:53( 55)( 11) 00:03:18( 60)( 5) 00:02:13( 33)( 19) 00:03:28( 34)( 18) 00:01:48( 62)( 3) 00:02:57( 63)( 6) 00:05:50(100)( 14) 00:00:38
00:02:56( 61)( 15) 00:04:49( 55)( 11) 00:08:07( 60)( 6) 00:10:20( 33)( 8) 00:13:48( 34)( 15) 00:15:36( 62)( 8) 00:18:33( 63)( 8) 00:24:23(100)( 8) 00:25:01
9 Ножнинова Мария Илья Муромец IIIю 1021 2004 00:28:28 9 00:01:40( 61)( 4) 00:01:59( 55)( 12) 00:04:09( 60)( 8) 00:01:30( 33)( 10) 00:00:54( 34)( 10) 00:09:07( 62)( 14) 00:03:59( 63)( 14) 00:04:30(100)( 11) 00:00:40
00:01:40( 61)( 4) 00:03:39( 55)( 6) 00:07:48( 60)( 5) 00:09:18( 33)( 5) 00:10:12( 34)( 5) 00:19:19( 62)( 12) 00:23:18( 63)( 13) 00:27:48(100)( 9) 00:28:28
10 Каташевцева Стефания ИСТОК IIIю 1007 2005 00:29:10 10 00:04:24( 61)( 20) 00:02:18( 55)( 14) 00:05:28( 60)( 13) 00:02:05( 33)( 18) 00:01:26( 34)( 15) 00:02:10( 62)( 8) 00:04:50( 63)( 17) 00:05:46(100)( 13) 00:00:43
00:04:24( 61)( 20) 00:06:42( 55)( 17) 00:12:10( 60)( 16) 00:14:15( 33)( 16) 00:15:41( 34)( 16) 00:17:51( 62)( 11) 00:22:41( 63)( 11) 00:28:27(100)( 10) 00:29:10
11 Коноровская Алевтина Иреть Iю 1017 2004 00:30:17 11 00:01:44( 61)( 5) 00:01:39( 55)( 9) 00:06:44( 60)( 17) 00:01:41( 33)( 14) 00:00:44( 34)( 3) 00:10:32( 62)( 16) 00:02:45( 63)( 3) 00:03:55(100)( 7) 00:00:33
00:01:44( 61)( 5) 00:03:23( 55)( 3) 00:10:07( 60)( 13) 00:11:48( 33)( 15) 00:12:32( 34)( 13) 00:23:04( 62)( 15) 00:25:49( 63)( 14) 00:29:44(100)( 11) 00:30:17
12 Лошакова Наталья Михайловка IIю 1019 2004 00:31:08 12 00:02:31( 61)( 10) 00:01:19( 55)( 2) 00:04:47( 60)( 11) 00:01:30( 33)( 10) 00:00:47( 34)( 7) 00:11:48( 62)( 19) 00:04:02( 63)( 15) 00:03:48(100)( 4) 00:00:36
00:02:31( 61)( 10) 00:03:50( 55)( 7) 00:08:37( 60)( 8) 00:10:07( 33)( 7) 00:10:54( 34)( 7) 00:22:42( 62)( 14) 00:26:44( 63)( 15) 00:30:32(100)( 12) 00:31:08
13 Плетюх Милена Союз 1018 2006 00:32:23 13 00:03:41( 61)( 19) 00:01:24( 55)( 3) 00:04:44( 60)( 10) 00:01:35( 33)( 13) 00:00:45( 34)( 4) 00:11:40( 62)( 18) 00:04:03( 63)( 16) 00:03:47(100)( 3) 00:00:44
00:03:41( 61)( 19) 00:05:05( 55)( 13) 00:09:49( 60)( 12) 00:11:24( 33)( 12) 00:12:09( 34)( 12) 00:23:49( 62)( 16) 00:27:52( 63)( 16) 00:31:39(100)( 13) 00:32:23
14 Мельничук Дарья Илья Муромец 1010 2004 00:33:33 14 00:02:55( 61)( 14) 00:01:34( 55)( 8) 00:03:14( 60)( 2) 00:01:43( 33)( 16) 00:01:21( 34)( 13) 00:06:26( 62)( 12) 00:03:33( 63)( 13) 00:12:11(100)( 18) 00:00:36
00:02:55( 61)( 14) 00:04:29( 55)( 10) 00:07:43( 60)( 4) 00:09:26( 33)( 6) 00:10:47( 34)( 6) 00:17:13( 62)( 9) 00:20:46( 63)( 9) 00:32:57(100)( 14) 00:33:33
15 Усова Владислава Баргузин-Азимут IIIю 1009 2007 00:34:43 15 00:03:35( 61)( 18) 00:02:06( 55)( 13) 00:03:16( 60)( 4) 00:01:32( 33)( 12) 00:01:25( 34)( 14) 00:05:47( 62)( 10) 00:03:30( 63)( 12) 00:12:54(100)( 19) 00:00:38
00:03:35( 61)( 18) 00:05:41( 55)( 15) 00:08:57( 60)( 9) 00:10:29( 33)( 10) 00:11:54( 34)( 10) 00:17:41( 62)( 10) 00:21:11( 63)( 10) 00:34:05(100)( 15) 00:34:43
16 Смирнова Оксана Союз IIIю 1008 2005 00:35:32 16 00:01:48( 61)( 6) 00:03:28( 55)( 17) 00:05:03( 60)( 12) 00:01:05( 33)( 3) 00:01:26( 34)( 15) 00:06:32( 62)( 13) 00:03:28( 63)( 11) 00:12:02(100)( 17) 00:00:40
00:01:48( 61)( 6) 00:05:16( 55)( 14) 00:10:19( 60)( 14) 00:11:24( 33)( 12) 00:12:50( 34)( 14) 00:19:22( 62)( 13) 00:22:50( 63)( 12) 00:34:52(100)( 16) 00:35:32
17 Кузнецова Алина Михайловка IIIю 1014 2004 00:40:48 17 00:02:36( 61)( 12) 00:04:09( 55)( 19) 00:06:57( 60)( 18) 00:01:56( 33)( 17) 00:00:56( 34)( 11) 00:11:06( 62)( 17) 00:04:56( 63)( 18) 00:07:16(100)( 15) 00:00:56
00:02:36( 61)( 12) 00:06:45( 55)( 18) 00:13:42( 60)( 17) 00:15:38( 33)( 17) 00:16:34( 34)( 17) 00:27:40( 62)( 17) 00:32:36( 63)( 17) 00:39:52(100)( 17) 00:40:48
18 Канхарей Олеся Сибирь IIIю 1005 2005 00:44:36 18 00:02:35( 61)( 11) 00:02:22( 55)( 15) 00:16:43( 60)( 20) 00:01:17( 33)( 6) 00:04:12( 34)( 19) 00:09:27( 62)( 15) 00:03:27( 63)( 10) 00:03:55(100)( 7) 00:00:38
00:02:35( 61)( 11) 00:04:57( 55)( 12) 00:21:40( 60)( 19) 00:22:57( 33)( 18) 00:27:09( 34)( 18) 00:36:36( 62)( 18) 00:40:03( 63)( 18) 00:43:58(100)( 18) 00:44:36
19 Моисеева Ольга Баргузин-Азимут 1015 2004 00:53:51 19 00:01:27( 61)( 2) 00:17:56( 55)( 21) 00:15:37( 60)( 19) 00:01:42( 33)( 15) 00:00:57( 34)( 12) 00:02:39( 62)( 9) 00:07:15( 63)( 19) 00:05:42(100)( 12) 00:00:36
00:01:27( 61)( 2) 00:19:23( 55)( 20) 00:35:00( 60)( 20) 00:36:42( 33)( 19) 00:37:39( 34)( 19) 00:40:18( 62)( 19) 00:47:33( 63)( 19) 00:53:15(100)( 19) 00:53:51
20 Кутимская Анастасия Илья Муромец 1006 2004 непр. отм. 00:03:30( 61)( 17) 00:03:57( 55)( 18) 00:06:39( 60)( 15) 00:42:19
00:03:30( 61)( 17) 00:07:27( 55)( 19) 00:14:06( 60)( 18) 00:56:25
21 Барандий Дарья Баргузин-Азимут IIIю 1020 2005 непр. отм. 00:25:06( 61)( 21) 00:04:23( 55)( 20) 00:12:57
00:25:06( 61)( 21) 00:29:29( 55)( 21) 00:42:26
Ж14, 9 КП, 3.100 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 54) 2( 55) 3( 60) 4( 33) 5( 34) 6( 62) 7( 63) 8( 58) 9(100)
1 Сокольникова Светлана Илья Муромец II 813 2003 00:20:47 1 00:03:19( 54)( 2) 00:02:51( 55)( 9) 00:03:16( 60)( 9) 00:01:25( 33)( 11) 00:00:50( 34)( 8) 00:01:49( 62)( 4) 00:02:41( 63)( 4) 00:02:27( 58)( 6) 00:01:35(100)( 7) 00:00:34
00:03:19( 54)( 2) 00:06:10( 55)( 3) 00:09:26( 60)( 2) 00:10:51( 33)( 3) 00:11:41( 34)( 2) 00:13:30( 62)( 1) 00:16:11( 63)( 1) 00:18:38( 58)( 1) 00:20:13(100)( 1) 00:20:47
2 Голодюк Елизавета Зерновое III 811 2002 00:20:51 2 00:02:58( 54)( 1) 00:02:27( 55)( 4) 00:04:09( 60)( 15) 00:01:08( 33)( 3) 00:01:08( 34)( 11) 00:01:40( 62)( 2) 00:02:49( 63)( 7) 00:02:31( 58)( 8) 00:01:31(100)( 5) 00:00:30
00:02:58( 54)( 1) 00:05:25( 55)( 1) 00:09:34( 60)( 3) 00:10:42( 33)( 2) 00:11:50( 34)( 3) 00:13:30( 62)( 1) 00:16:19( 63)( 2) 00:18:50( 58)( 2) 00:20:21(100)( 2) 00:20:51
3 Ноговицина Ирина Балухарь III 807 2003 00:24:54 3 00:06:56( 54)( 14) 00:02:25( 55)( 3) 00:03:01( 60)( 6) 00:01:21( 33)( 8) 00:01:35( 34)( 15) 00:01:52( 62)( 5) 00:03:05( 63)( 12) 00:02:38( 58)( 9) 00:01:27(100)( 4) 00:00:34
00:06:56( 54)( 14) 00:09:21( 55)( 11) 00:12:22( 60)( 9) 00:13:43( 33)( 8) 00:15:18( 34)( 7) 00:17:10( 62)( 3) 00:20:15( 63)( 3) 00:22:53( 58)( 3) 00:24:20(100)( 3) 00:24:54
4 Берняцкая Дарья Баргузин-Азимут IIю 816 2003 00:27:27 4 00:06:42( 54)( 13) 00:05:02( 55)( 20) 00:03:35( 60)( 12) 00:01:30( 33)( 13) 00:00:36( 34)( 1) 00:01:41( 62)( 3) 00:03:15( 63)( 13) 00:02:47( 58)( 13) 00:01:48(100)( 12) 00:00:31
00:06:42( 54)( 13) 00:11:44( 55)( 15) 00:15:19( 60)( 14) 00:16:49( 33)( 13) 00:17:25( 34)( 11) 00:19:06( 62)( 4) 00:22:21( 63)( 5) 00:25:08( 58)( 4) 00:26:56(100)( 4) 00:27:27
5 Никольская Наталья Вертикаль III 804 2002 00:27:52 5 00:10:05( 54)( 17) 00:02:22( 55)( 1) 00:02:37( 60)( 1) 00:01:13( 33)( 4) 00:00:41( 34)( 2) 00:02:49( 62)( 6) 00:02:33( 63)( 2) 00:03:22( 58)( 14) 00:01:42(100)( 9) 00:00:28
00:10:05( 54)( 17) 00:12:27( 55)( 16) 00:15:04( 60)( 13) 00:16:17( 33)( 12) 00:16:58( 34)( 10) 00:19:47( 62)( 5) 00:22:20( 63)( 4) 00:25:42( 58)( 6) 00:27:24(100)( 5) 00:27:52
6 Кузнецова Екатерина Баргузин-Азимут Iю 806 2003 00:27:56 6 00:03:39( 54)( 4) 00:03:34( 55)( 16) 00:04:16( 60)( 16) 00:00:59( 33)( 1) 00:00:45( 34)( 4) 00:07:15( 62)( 12) 00:02:47( 63)( 6) 00:02:25( 58)( 5) 00:01:44(100)( 10) 00:00:32
00:03:39( 54)( 4) 00:07:13( 55)( 6) 00:11:29( 60)( 5) 00:12:28( 33)( 5) 00:13:13( 34)( 5) 00:20:28( 62)( 6) 00:23:15( 63)( 6) 00:25:40( 58)( 5) 00:27:24(100)( 5) 00:27:56
7 Никулина Мария ЭКШН Iю 802 2002 00:29:58 7 00:12:09( 54)( 21) 00:02:23( 55)( 2) 00:02:51( 60)( 5) 00:02:21( 33)( 19) 00:01:12( 34)( 13) 00:01:37( 62)( 1) 00:02:49( 63)( 7) 00:02:22( 58)( 4) 00:01:41(100)( 8) 00:00:33
00:12:09( 54)( 21) 00:14:32( 55)( 18) 00:17:23( 60)( 16) 00:19:44( 33)( 16) 00:20:56( 34)( 14) 00:22:33( 62)( 8) 00:25:22( 63)( 7) 00:27:44( 58)( 7) 00:29:25(100)( 7) 00:29:58
8 Гласова Дарья Олимп III 821 2003 00:32:33 8 00:03:31( 54)( 3) 00:02:30( 55)( 5) 00:02:47( 60)( 3) 00:01:25( 33)( 11) 00:01:11( 34)( 12) 00:14:12( 62)( 19) 00:02:36( 63)( 3) 00:02:21( 58)( 3) 00:01:24(100)( 1) 00:00:36
00:03:31( 54)( 3) 00:06:01( 55)( 2) 00:08:48( 60)( 1) 00:10:13( 33)( 1) 00:11:24( 34)( 1) 00:25:36( 62)( 11) 00:28:12( 63)( 9) 00:30:33( 58)( 8) 00:31:57(100)( 8) 00:32:33
9 Замащикова Арина СОШ №15-Усолье I 815 2002 00:33:28 9 00:07:40( 54)( 15) 00:03:27( 55)( 15) 00:03:12( 60)( 7) 00:01:22( 33)( 10) 00:00:42( 34)( 3) 00:10:04( 62)( 13) 00:02:49( 63)( 7) 00:02:19( 58)( 2) 00:01:24(100)( 1) 00:00:29
00:07:40( 54)( 15) 00:11:07( 55)( 14) 00:14:19( 60)( 12) 00:15:41( 33)( 11) 00:16:23( 34)( 9) 00:26:27( 62)( 12) 00:29:16( 63)( 12) 00:31:35( 58)( 10) 00:32:59(100)( 10) 00:33:28
10 Ганеева Арина ДЮСШ №1-СОШ №10 III 820 2002 00:33:29 10 00:04:35( 54)( 7) 00:02:37( 55)( 6) 00:02:44( 60)( 2) 00:01:20( 33)( 7) 00:01:22( 34)( 14) 00:13:56( 62)( 18) 00:02:27( 63)( 1) 00:02:28( 58)( 7) 00:01:25(100)( 3) 00:00:35
00:04:35( 54)( 7) 00:07:12( 55)( 5) 00:09:56( 60)( 4) 00:11:16( 33)( 4) 00:12:38( 34)( 4) 00:26:34( 62)( 13) 00:29:01( 63)( 11) 00:31:29( 58)( 9) 00:32:54(100)( 9) 00:33:29
11 Дубчак Диана Зерновое IIIю 823 2003 00:37:15 11 00:12:11( 54)( 22) 00:03:39( 55)( 17) 00:05:59( 60)( 19) 00:01:53( 33)( 17) 00:00:49( 34)( 7) 00:04:07( 62)( 7) 00:03:52( 63)( 15) 00:02:40( 58)( 11) 00:01:31(100)( 5) 00:00:34
00:12:11( 54)( 22) 00:15:50( 55)( 20) 00:21:49( 60)( 20) 00:23:42( 33)( 20) 00:24:31( 34)( 16) 00:28:38( 62)( 14) 00:32:30( 63)( 13) 00:35:10( 58)( 11) 00:36:41(100)( 11) 00:37:15
12 Дурнова Полина ЭКШН Iю 818 2003 00:38:18 12 00:06:28( 54)( 11) 00:02:54( 55)( 10) 00:02:49( 60)( 4) 00:01:21( 33)( 8) 00:00:48( 34)( 6) 00:10:05( 62)( 14) 00:03:03( 63)( 11) 00:08:23( 58)( 18) 00:01:48(100)( 12) 00:00:39
00:06:28( 54)( 11) 00:09:22( 55)( 12) 00:12:11( 60)( 8) 00:13:32( 33)( 7) 00:14:20( 34)( 6) 00:24:25( 62)( 9) 00:27:28( 63)( 8) 00:35:51( 58)( 12) 00:37:39(100)( 12) 00:38:18
13 Митюкова Елена ЮС-47 II 810 2002 00:39:39 13 00:04:14( 54)( 5) 00:02:55( 55)( 12) 00:05:44( 60)( 18) 00:01:45( 33)( 14) 00:04:55( 34)( 17) 00:11:07( 62)( 17) 00:03:54( 63)( 16) 00:02:38( 58)( 9) 00:01:50(100)( 14) 00:00:37
00:04:14( 54)( 5) 00:07:09( 55)( 4) 00:12:53( 60)( 10) 00:14:38( 33)( 10) 00:19:33( 34)( 12) 00:30:40( 62)( 15) 00:34:34( 63)( 14) 00:37:12( 58)( 13) 00:39:02(100)( 13) 00:39:39
14 Трубицина Алена Фортуна 812 2003 00:42:22 14 00:10:50( 54)( 20) 00:05:08( 55)( 21) 00:03:49( 60)( 13) 00:01:59( 33)( 18) 00:07:50( 34)( 19) 00:05:03( 62)( 8) 00:02:44( 63)( 5) 00:02:40( 58)( 11) 00:01:45(100)( 11) 00:00:34
00:10:50( 54)( 20) 00:15:58( 55)( 21) 00:19:47( 60)( 18) 00:21:46( 33)( 19) 00:29:36( 34)( 19) 00:34:39( 62)( 18) 00:37:23( 63)( 16) 00:40:03( 58)( 16) 00:41:48(100)( 14) 00:42:22
15 Симакова Анастасия Фортуна 801 2003 00:42:58 15 00:10:43( 54)( 19) 00:03:57( 55)( 18) 00:03:13( 60)( 8) 00:01:17( 33)( 5) 00:00:51( 34)( 9) 00:05:34( 62)( 9) 00:02:51( 63)( 10) 00:11:27( 58)( 19) 00:02:23(100)( 19) 00:00:42
00:10:43( 54)( 19) 00:14:40( 55)( 19) 00:17:53( 60)( 17) 00:19:10( 33)( 15) 00:20:01( 34)( 13) 00:25:35( 62)( 10) 00:28:26( 63)( 10) 00:39:53( 58)( 15) 00:42:16(100)( 15) 00:42:58
16 Ларионова Кристина ДЮСШ №1-СОШ №10 808 2002 00:43:05 16 00:05:52( 54)( 9) 00:02:46( 55)( 8) 00:15:10( 60)( 21) 00:03:04( 33)( 20) 00:00:47( 34)( 5) 00:06:27( 62)( 10) 00:03:26( 63)( 14) 00:02:17( 58)( 1) 00:02:43(100)( 20) 00:00:33
00:05:52( 54)( 9) 00:08:38( 55)( 9) 00:23:48( 60)( 21) 00:26:52( 33)( 21) 00:27:39( 34)( 18) 00:34:06( 62)( 17) 00:37:32( 63)( 17) 00:39:49( 58)( 14) 00:42:32(100)( 16) 00:43:05
17 Рякова Алина Союз IIIю 809 2003 00:46:39 17 00:06:27( 54)( 10) 00:04:02( 55)( 19) 00:03:49( 60)( 13) 00:05:47( 33)( 21) 00:00:59( 34)( 10) 00:10:22( 62)( 15) 00:03:54( 63)( 16) 00:08:20( 58)( 17) 00:02:14(100)( 18) 00:00:45
00:06:27( 54)( 10) 00:10:29( 55)( 13) 00:14:18( 60)( 11) 00:20:05( 33)( 17) 00:21:04( 34)( 15) 00:31:26( 62)( 16) 00:35:20( 63)( 15) 00:43:40( 58)( 17) 00:45:54(100)( 17) 00:46:39
18 Молчанова Елена Зерновое 803 2003 01:07:53 18 00:06:35( 54)( 12) 00:02:45( 55)( 7) 00:11:02( 60)( 20) 00:01:18( 33)( 6) 00:05:07( 34)( 18) 00:10:52( 62)( 16) 00:05:04( 63)( 18) 00:22:38( 58)( 20) 00:01:57(100)( 17) 00:00:35
00:06:35( 54)( 12) 00:09:20( 55)( 10) 00:20:22( 60)( 19) 00:21:40( 33)( 18) 00:26:47( 34)( 17) 00:37:39( 62)( 19) 00:42:43( 63)( 18) 01:05:21( 58)( 18) 01:07:18(100)( 18) 01:07:53
19 Кирина Ирина Зерновое 819 2003 01:22:07 19 00:05:40( 54)( 8) 00:02:54( 55)( 10) 00:03:26( 60)( 11) 00:01:47( 33)( 16) 00:21:08( 34)( 20) 00:35:02( 62)( 20) 00:06:04( 63)( 19) 00:03:35( 58)( 15) 00:01:54(100)( 16) 00:00:37
00:05:40( 54)( 8) 00:08:34( 55)( 8) 00:12:00( 60)( 6) 00:13:47( 33)( 9) 00:34:55( 34)( 20) 01:09:57( 62)( 20) 01:16:01( 63)( 19) 01:19:36( 58)( 19) 01:21:30(100)( 19) 01:22:07
20 Лебедева Вероника Зерновое IIIю 814 2003 01:27:07 20 00:10:38( 54)( 18) 00:02:58( 55)( 14) 00:03:22( 60)( 10) 00:01:45( 33)( 14) 00:21:10( 34)( 21) 00:35:02( 62)( 20) 00:06:04( 63)( 19) 00:03:40( 58)( 16) 00:01:52(100)( 15) 00:00:36
00:10:38( 54)( 18) 00:13:36( 55)( 17) 00:16:58( 60)( 15) 00:18:43( 33)( 14) 00:39:53( 34)( 21) 01:14:55( 62)( 21) 01:20:59( 63)( 20) 01:24:39( 58)( 20) 01:26:31(100)( 20) 01:27:07
21 Полякова Диана Фортуна 805 2002 непр. отм. 00:04:33( 54)( 6) 00:02:57( 55)( 13) 00:04:37( 60)( 17) 00:01:03( 33)( 2) 00:02:20( 34)( 16) 00:06:57( 62)( 11) 00:11:49
00:04:33( 54)( 6) 00:07:30( 55)( 7) 00:12:07( 60)( 7) 00:13:10( 33)( 6) 00:15:30( 34)( 8) 00:22:27( 62)( 7) 00:34:16
22 Воловикова Екатерина ЮС-47 III 817 2002 непр. отм. 00:09:59( 54)( 16) 00:26:33
00:09:59( 54)( 16) 00:36:32
Ж16, 12 КП, 5.300 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 43) 2( 52) 3( 55) 4( 33) 5( 34) 6( 53) 7( 56) 8( 51) 9( 58) 10( 59) 11( 49) 12(100)
1 Кауфман Яна ДДТ №1 I 617 2001 00:37:20 1 00:04:00( 43)( 4) 00:02:27( 52)( 2) 00:03:09( 55)( 1) 00:02:25( 33)( 2) 00:00:37( 34)( 3) 00:05:39( 53)( 6) 00:02:15( 56)( 1) 00:01:52( 51)( 5) 00:02:02( 58)( 3) 00:03:13( 59)( 4) 00:03:50( 49)( 4) 00:05:21(100)( 4) 00:00:30
00:04:00( 43)( 4) 00:06:27( 52)( 2) 00:09:36( 55)( 1) 00:12:01( 33)( 1) 00:12:38( 34)( 1) 00:18:17( 53)( 1) 00:20:32( 56)( 1) 00:22:24( 51)( 1) 00:24:26( 58)( 1) 00:27:39( 59)( 1) 00:31:29( 49)( 1) 00:36:50(100)( 1) 00:37:20
2 Казак Екатерина ИСТОК I 619 2001 00:44:37 2 00:08:22( 43)( 9) 00:02:08( 52)( 1) 00:03:44( 55)( 4) 00:02:33( 33)( 5) 00:00:35( 34)( 1) 00:04:01( 53)( 1) 00:02:36( 56)( 4) 00:01:28( 51)( 1) 00:01:56( 58)( 2) 00:02:51( 59)( 1) 00:08:47( 49)( 10) 00:05:02(100)( 1) 00:00:34
00:08:22( 43)( 9) 00:10:30( 52)( 4) 00:14:14( 55)( 3) 00:16:47( 33)( 2) 00:17:22( 34)( 2) 00:21:23( 53)( 2) 00:23:59( 56)( 2) 00:25:27( 51)( 2) 00:27:23( 58)( 2) 00:30:14( 59)( 2) 00:39:01( 49)( 3) 00:44:03(100)( 2) 00:44:37
3 Помогаева Елизавета Балухарь II 625 2000 00:45:49 3 00:03:43( 43)( 2) 00:06:08( 52)( 4) 00:04:02( 55)( 7) 00:02:59( 33)( 8) 00:00:42( 34)( 7) 00:04:14( 53)( 4) 00:02:23( 56)( 2) 00:01:36( 51)( 2) 00:02:31( 58)( 5) 00:07:19( 59)( 11) 00:03:12( 49)( 1) 00:06:25(100)( 6) 00:00:35
00:03:43( 43)( 2) 00:09:51( 52)( 3) 00:13:53( 55)( 2) 00:16:52( 33)( 3) 00:17:34( 34)( 3) 00:21:48( 53)( 3) 00:24:11( 56)( 3) 00:25:47( 51)( 3) 00:28:18( 58)( 3) 00:35:37( 59)( 3) 00:38:49( 49)( 2) 00:45:14(100)( 3) 00:45:49
4 Лаптева Полина ДДТ №1 I 609 2001 00:46:39 4 00:03:44( 43)( 3) 00:10:32( 52)( 7) 00:03:29( 55)( 2) 00:02:47( 33)( 7) 00:00:43( 34)( 8) 00:05:05( 53)( 5) 00:02:26( 56)( 3) 00:01:41( 51)( 4) 00:02:25( 58)( 4) 00:03:59( 59)( 7) 00:03:57( 49)( 5) 00:05:13(100)( 3) 00:00:38
00:03:44( 43)( 3) 00:14:16( 52)( 6) 00:17:45( 55)( 6) 00:20:32( 33)( 6) 00:21:15( 34)( 6) 00:26:20( 53)( 6) 00:28:46( 56)( 5) 00:30:27( 51)( 5) 00:32:52( 58)( 4) 00:36:51( 59)( 4) 00:40:48( 49)( 4) 00:46:01(100)( 4) 00:46:39
5 Антачева Анастасия ИСТОК КМС 603 2000 00:50:49 5 00:03:06( 43)( 1) 00:03:05( 52)( 3) 00:09:32( 55)( 12) 00:02:27( 33)( 3) 00:00:40( 34)( 5) 00:07:07( 53)( 7) 00:02:44( 56)( 5) 00:01:38( 51)( 3) 00:04:10( 58)( 6) 00:03:03( 59)( 2) 00:05:41( 49)( 7) 00:06:57(100)( 9) 00:00:39
00:03:06( 43)( 1) 00:06:11( 52)( 1) 00:15:43( 55)( 4) 00:18:10( 33)( 4) 00:18:50( 34)( 4) 00:25:57( 53)( 5) 00:28:41( 56)( 4) 00:30:19( 51)( 4) 00:34:29( 58)( 5) 00:37:32( 59)( 5) 00:43:13( 49)( 5) 00:50:10(100)( 5) 00:50:49
6 Жилкина Екатерина ИСТОК I 611 2000 00:52:51 6 00:04:14( 43)( 5) 00:08:10( 52)( 6) 00:03:54( 55)( 6) 00:02:32( 33)( 4) 00:00:35( 34)( 1) 00:04:08( 53)( 3) 00:07:39( 56)( 11) 00:01:54( 51)( 6) 00:01:54( 58)( 1) 00:03:09( 59)( 3) 00:08:55( 49)( 11) 00:05:09(100)( 2) 00:00:38
00:04:14( 43)( 5) 00:12:24( 52)( 5) 00:16:18( 55)( 5) 00:18:50( 33)( 5) 00:19:25( 34)( 5) 00:23:33( 53)( 4) 00:31:12( 56)( 6) 00:33:06( 51)( 6) 00:35:00( 58)( 6) 00:38:09( 59)( 6) 00:47:04( 49)( 6) 00:52:13(100)( 6) 00:52:51
7 Протасова Кристина Баргузин-Азимут II 607 2001 01:03:44 7 00:10:17( 43)( 11) 00:11:23( 52)( 8) 00:03:50( 55)( 5) 00:02:34( 33)( 6) 00:00:40( 34)( 5) 00:04:05( 53)( 2) 00:05:25( 56)( 10) 00:02:34( 51)( 7) 00:08:56( 58)( 11) 00:03:17( 59)( 5) 00:03:31( 49)( 3) 00:06:39(100)( 7) 00:00:33
00:10:17( 43)( 11) 00:21:40( 52)( 8) 00:25:30( 55)( 7) 00:28:04( 33)( 7) 00:28:44( 34)( 7) 00:32:49( 53)( 7) 00:38:14( 56)( 7) 00:40:48( 51)( 7) 00:49:44( 58)( 7) 00:53:01( 59)( 7) 00:56:32( 49)( 7) 01:03:11(100)( 7) 01:03:44
8 Бринько Александра Сибирь II 601 2001 01:09:40 8 00:09:04( 43)( 10) 00:13:26( 52)( 9) 00:03:38( 55)( 3) 00:02:23( 33)( 1) 00:00:39( 34)( 4) 00:09:45( 53)( 10) 00:05:18( 56)( 9) 00:02:38( 51)( 8) 00:08:50( 58)( 10) 00:03:26( 59)( 6) 00:03:22( 49)( 2) 00:06:39(100)( 7) 00:00:32
00:09:04( 43)( 10) 00:22:30( 52)( 9) 00:26:08( 55)( 8) 00:28:31( 33)( 8) 00:29:10( 34)( 8) 00:38:55( 53)( 8) 00:44:13( 56)( 8) 00:46:51( 51)( 8) 00:55:41( 58)( 8) 00:59:07( 59)( 8) 01:02:29( 49)( 8) 01:09:08(100)( 8) 01:09:40
9 Литвинцева Полина ДЮСШ №1-СОШ №2 III 613 2001 01:27:11 9 00:07:47( 43)( 7) 00:17:52( 52)( 12) 00:07:44( 55)( 11) 00:03:28( 33)( 11) 00:01:47( 34)( 11) 00:08:54( 53)( 9) 00:03:47( 56)( 8) 00:05:05( 51)( 10) 00:05:14( 58)( 8) 00:06:24( 59)( 10) 00:08:08( 49)( 8) 00:10:23(100)( 10) 00:00:38
00:07:47( 43)( 7) 00:25:39( 52)( 11) 00:33:23( 55)( 10) 00:36:51( 33)( 10) 00:38:38( 34)( 10) 00:47:32( 53)( 9) 00:51:19( 56)( 9) 00:56:24( 51)( 9) 01:01:38( 58)( 9) 01:08:02( 59)( 9) 01:16:10( 49)( 9) 01:26:33(100)( 9) 01:27:11
10 Лебединская Снежана СОШ №3-Усолье 605 2001 01:35:11 10 00:12:40( 43)( 12) 00:21:02( 52)( 13) 00:07:40( 55)( 10) 00:03:25( 33)( 10) 00:01:55( 34)( 12) 00:08:49( 53)( 8) 00:03:46( 56)( 7) 00:05:06( 51)( 11) 00:05:13( 58)( 7) 00:06:22( 59)( 9) 00:08:10( 49)( 9) 00:10:23(100)( 10) 00:00:40
00:12:40( 43)( 12) 00:33:42( 52)( 13) 00:41:22( 55)( 12) 00:44:47( 33)( 11) 00:46:42( 34)( 12) 00:55:31( 53)( 10) 00:59:17( 56)( 10) 01:04:23( 51)( 10) 01:09:36( 58)( 10) 01:15:58( 59)( 10) 01:24:08( 49)( 10) 01:34:31(100)( 10) 01:35:11
11 Овчинникова Наталья Фортуна IIIю 615 2001 01:48:26 11 00:05:39( 43)( 6) 00:17:34( 52)( 11) 00:05:21( 55)( 8) 00:03:12( 33)( 9) 00:00:47( 34)( 9) 00:46:32( 53)( 11) 00:03:32( 56)( 6) 00:02:38( 51)( 8) 00:05:34( 58)( 9) 00:05:54( 59)( 8) 00:05:30( 49)( 6) 00:05:38(100)( 5) 00:00:35
00:05:39( 43)( 6) 00:23:13( 52)( 10) 00:28:34( 55)( 9) 00:31:46( 33)( 9) 00:32:33( 34)( 9) 01:19:05( 53)( 11) 01:22:37( 56)( 11) 01:25:15( 51)( 11) 01:30:49( 58)( 11) 01:36:43( 59)( 11) 01:42:13( 49)( 11) 01:47:51(100)( 11) 01:48:26
12 Ткаченко Дарья Союз IIIю 621 2001 непр. отм. 00:08:13( 43)( 8) 00:06:15( 52)( 5) 00:37:26
00:08:13( 43)( 8) 00:14:28( 52)( 7) 00:51:54
13 Воробьёва Юлия Сибирь 623 2001 непр. отм. 01:02:40
01:02:40
14 Багрова Анастасия СОШ №3-Усолье IIю 627 2001 непр. отм. 00:17:12( 43)( 13) 00:15:37( 52)( 10) 00:07:34( 55)( 9) 00:04:44( 33)( 12) 00:01:13( 34)( 10) 00:07:46
00:17:12( 43)( 13) 00:32:49( 52)( 12) 00:40:23( 55)( 11) 00:45:07( 33)( 12) 00:46:20( 34)( 11) 00:54:06
Ж18, 12 КП, 5.700 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 43) 2( 52) 3( 45) 4( 33) 5( 34) 6( 53) 7( 47) 8( 51) 9( 48) 10( 49) 11( 42) 12(100)
1 Матвиевская Ольга Сибирь КМС 403 1999 00:50:14 1 00:02:56( 43)( 1) 00:03:47( 52)( 3) 00:03:44( 45)( 1) 00:03:54( 33)( 1) 00:00:43( 34)( 3) 00:11:43( 53)( 3) 00:01:45( 47)( 1) 00:07:58( 51)( 3) 00:02:43( 48)( 2) 00:03:40( 49)( 1) 00:02:59( 42)( 1) 00:03:51(100)( 1) 00:00:31
00:02:56( 43)( 1) 00:06:43( 52)( 2) 00:10:27( 45)( 1) 00:14:21( 33)( 1) 00:15:04( 34)( 1) 00:26:47( 53)( 1) 00:28:32( 47)( 1) 00:36:30( 51)( 2) 00:39:13( 48)( 2) 00:42:53( 49)( 1) 00:45:52( 42)( 1) 00:49:43(100)( 1) 00:50:14
2 Иванова Вероника Баргузин-Азимут I 405 1998 01:04:44 2 00:03:33( 43)( 2) 00:02:23( 52)( 1) 00:10:37( 45)( 4) 00:04:26( 33)( 2) 00:00:38( 34)( 2) 00:07:59( 53)( 1) 00:01:55( 47)( 2) 00:02:57( 51)( 1) 00:02:27( 48)( 1) 00:16:12( 49)( 4) 00:05:30( 42)( 3) 00:05:30(100)( 4) 00:00:37
00:03:33( 43)( 2) 00:05:56( 52)( 1) 00:16:33( 45)( 3) 00:20:59( 33)( 3) 00:21:37( 34)( 2) 00:29:36( 53)( 2) 00:31:31( 47)( 2) 00:34:28( 51)( 1) 00:36:55( 48)( 1) 00:53:07( 49)( 2) 00:58:37( 42)( 2) 01:04:07(100)( 2) 01:04:44
3 Смирнова Кристина Балухарь 401 1999 01:11:11 3 00:05:03( 43)( 3) 00:03:25( 52)( 2) 00:03:56( 45)( 2) 00:04:36( 33)( 3) 00:07:58( 34)( 4) 00:08:04( 53)( 2) 00:02:34( 47)( 4) 00:14:44( 51)( 4) 00:06:30( 48)( 4) 00:06:15( 49)( 2) 00:03:22( 42)( 2) 00:04:12(100)( 2) 00:00:32
00:05:03( 43)( 3) 00:08:28( 52)( 3) 00:12:24( 45)( 2) 00:17:00( 33)( 2) 00:24:58( 34)( 3) 00:33:02( 53)( 3) 00:35:36( 47)( 3) 00:50:20( 51)( 3) 00:56:50( 48)( 4) 01:03:05( 49)( 4) 01:06:27( 42)( 3) 01:10:39(100)( 3) 01:11:11
4 Труфанова Ксения ИСТОК 407 1998 01:23:51 4 00:10:09( 43)( 4) 00:11:27( 52)( 4) 00:05:35( 45)( 3) 00:04:39( 33)( 4) 00:00:34( 34)( 1) 00:13:09( 53)( 4) 00:02:15( 47)( 3) 00:03:52( 51)( 2) 00:03:48( 48)( 3) 00:07:03( 49)( 3) 00:15:01( 42)( 4) 00:05:29(100)( 3) 00:00:50
00:10:09( 43)( 4) 00:21:36( 52)( 4) 00:27:11( 45)( 4) 00:31:50( 33)( 4) 00:32:24( 34)( 4) 00:45:33( 53)( 4) 00:47:48( 47)( 4) 00:51:40( 51)( 4) 00:55:28( 48)( 3) 01:02:31( 49)( 3) 01:17:32( 42)( 4) 01:23:01(100)( 4) 01:23:51
М, 15 КП, 8.800 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 50) 2( 31) 3( 44) 4( 32) 5( 35) 6( 33) 7( 34) 8( 36) 9( 37) 10( 38) 11( 39) 12( 40) 13( 41) 14( 42) 15(100)
1 Разаренов Илья Олимп I 127 1997 00:45:19 1 00:02:59( 50)( 4) 00:06:28( 31)( 12) 00:01:02( 44)( 1) 00:02:14( 32)( 2) 00:02:47( 35)( 2) 00:03:02( 33)( 2) 00:00:27( 34)( 1) 00:04:49( 36)( 1) 00:03:14( 37)( 3) 00:03:13( 38)( 1) 00:03:05( 39)( 2) 00:02:31( 40)( 4) 00:03:01( 41)( 3) 00:03:14( 42)( 3) 00:02:48(100)( 2) 00:00:25
00:02:59( 50)( 4) 00:09:27( 31)( 8) 00:10:29( 44)( 6) 00:12:43( 32)( 6) 00:15:30( 35)( 4) 00:18:32( 33)( 2) 00:18:59( 34)( 1) 00:23:48( 36)( 1) 00:27:02( 37)( 1) 00:30:15( 38)( 1) 00:33:20( 39)( 1) 00:35:51( 40)( 1) 00:38:52( 41)( 1) 00:42:06( 42)( 1) 00:44:54(100)( 1) 00:45:19
2 Елисеев Денис Байкал-Ориент КМС 133 1987 00:48:03 2 00:02:24( 50)( 1) 00:08:56( 31)( 17) 00:01:04( 44)( 2) 00:02:27( 32)( 5) 00:02:23( 35)( 1) 00:02:52( 33)( 1) 00:00:27( 34)( 1) 00:07:13( 36)( 5) 00:02:22( 37)( 1) 00:03:37( 38)( 4) 00:02:59( 39)( 1) 00:02:19( 40)( 1) 00:02:52( 41)( 1) 00:02:55( 42)( 1) 00:02:49(100)( 3) 00:00:24
00:02:24( 50)( 1) 00:11:20( 31)( 14) 00:12:24( 44)( 12) 00:14:51( 32)( 11) 00:17:14( 35)( 9) 00:20:06( 33)( 8) 00:20:33( 34)( 6) 00:27:46( 36)( 4) 00:30:08( 37)( 3) 00:33:45( 38)( 3) 00:36:44( 39)( 3) 00:39:03( 40)( 3) 00:41:55( 41)( 3) 00:44:50( 42)( 2) 00:47:39(100)( 2) 00:48:03
3 Рупасов Вадим Бегущие от медведя I 135 1987 00:49:59 3 00:03:43( 50)( 6) 00:04:37( 31)( 8) 00:01:28( 44)( 7) 00:02:40( 32)( 7) 00:02:49( 35)( 3) 00:03:23( 33)( 5) 00:00:34( 34)( 6) 00:05:34( 36)( 2) 00:03:25( 37)( 4) 00:03:36( 38)( 3) 00:03:27( 39)( 4) 00:02:37( 40)( 5) 00:03:39( 41)( 7) 00:04:07( 42)( 7) 00:03:42(100)( 9) 00:00:38
00:03:43( 50)( 6) 00:08:20( 31)( 5) 00:09:48( 44)( 5) 00:12:28( 32)( 5) 00:15:17( 35)( 3) 00:18:40( 33)( 3) 00:19:14( 34)( 3) 00:24:48( 36)( 2) 00:28:13( 37)( 2) 00:31:49( 38)( 2) 00:35:16( 39)( 2) 00:37:53( 40)( 2) 00:41:32( 41)( 2) 00:45:39( 42)( 3) 00:49:21(100)( 3) 00:49:59
4 Горбунов Владимир Бегущие от медведя I 145 1987 00:56:36 4 00:03:43( 50)( 6) 00:03:30( 31)( 3) 00:01:40( 44)( 9) 00:02:15( 32)( 3) 00:03:39( 35)( 12) 00:03:43( 33)( 7) 00:00:38( 34)( 9) 00:08:00( 36)( 7) 00:06:03( 37)( 18) 00:07:08( 38)( 10) 00:03:43( 39)( 5) 00:02:24( 40)( 2) 00:03:08( 41)( 4) 00:03:36( 42)( 4) 00:02:59(100)( 4) 00:00:27
00:03:43( 50)( 6) 00:07:13( 31)( 2) 00:08:53( 44)( 3) 00:11:08( 32)( 1) 00:14:47( 35)( 2) 00:18:30( 33)( 1) 00:19:08( 34)( 2) 00:27:08( 36)( 3) 00:33:11( 37)( 7) 00:40:19( 38)( 6) 00:44:02( 39)( 5) 00:46:26( 40)( 5) 00:49:34( 41)( 5) 00:53:10( 42)( 4) 00:56:09(100)( 4) 00:56:36
5 Засухин Филипп Байкал-Ориент I 143 1984 00:58:09 5 00:02:27( 50)( 2) 00:07:03( 31)( 13) 00:01:24( 44)( 6) 00:02:18( 32)( 4) 00:03:33( 35)( 10) 00:03:20( 33)( 4) 00:00:29( 34)( 3) 00:08:07( 36)( 9) 00:03:51( 37)( 7) 00:08:57( 38)( 13) 00:04:28( 39)( 11) 00:02:25( 40)( 3) 00:02:54( 41)( 2) 00:03:12( 42)( 2) 00:03:09(100)( 5) 00:00:32
00:02:27( 50)( 2) 00:09:30( 31)( 9) 00:10:54( 44)( 8) 00:13:12( 32)( 7) 00:16:45( 35)( 8) 00:20:05( 33)( 7) 00:20:34( 34)( 7) 00:28:41( 36)( 6) 00:32:32( 37)( 4) 00:41:29( 38)( 7) 00:45:57( 39)( 7) 00:48:22( 40)( 7) 00:51:16( 41)( 6) 00:54:28( 42)( 6) 00:57:37(100)( 6) 00:58:09
6 Токарев Александр Молния 137 1969 00:58:17 6 00:04:07( 50)( 10) 00:04:58( 31)( 10) 00:01:35( 44)( 8) 00:02:46( 32)( 9) 00:03:05( 35)( 6) 00:03:51( 33)( 8) 00:00:47( 34)( 12) 00:08:00( 36)( 7) 00:03:36( 37)( 5) 00:05:28( 38)( 6) 00:04:08( 39)( 7) 00:02:42( 40)( 7) 00:03:38( 41)( 6) 00:04:39( 42)( 9) 00:04:16(100)( 14) 00:00:41
00:04:07( 50)( 10) 00:09:05( 31)( 6) 00:10:40( 44)( 7) 00:13:26( 32)( 8) 00:16:31( 35)( 7) 00:20:22( 33)( 9) 00:21:09( 34)( 8) 00:29:09( 36)( 7) 00:32:45( 37)( 6) 00:38:13( 38)( 4) 00:42:21( 39)( 4) 00:45:03( 40)( 4) 00:48:41( 41)( 4) 00:53:20( 42)( 5) 00:57:36(100)( 5) 00:58:17
7 Киселев Максим Бегущие от медведя КМС 125 1985 00:59:39 7 00:02:32( 50)( 3) 00:07:40( 31)( 16) 00:01:13( 44)( 4) 00:02:12( 32)( 1) 00:03:55( 35)( 13) 00:03:16( 33)( 3) 00:00:30( 34)( 4) 00:14:19( 36)( 17) 00:02:43( 37)( 2) 00:03:28( 38)( 2) 00:03:19( 39)( 3) 00:02:40( 40)( 6) 00:03:41( 41)( 8) 00:04:04( 42)( 5) 00:03:34(100)( 7) 00:00:33
00:02:32( 50)( 3) 00:10:12( 31)( 11) 00:11:25( 44)( 10) 00:13:37( 32)( 9) 00:17:32( 35)( 10) 00:20:48( 33)( 10) 00:21:18( 34)( 9) 00:35:37( 36)( 10) 00:38:20( 37)( 10) 00:41:48( 38)( 8) 00:45:07( 39)( 6) 00:47:47( 40)( 6) 00:51:28( 41)( 7) 00:55:32( 42)( 7) 00:59:06(100)( 7) 00:59:39
8 Алексеев Евгений Сибирь 117 1996 01:02:45 8 00:03:29( 50)( 5) 00:03:25( 31)( 2) 00:01:17( 44)( 5) 00:03:23( 32)( 14) 00:03:04( 35)( 5) 00:04:05( 33)( 11) 00:00:36( 34)( 8) 00:08:55( 36)( 13) 00:04:26( 37)( 11) 00:12:51( 38)( 22) 00:04:00( 39)( 6) 00:02:58( 40)( 12) 00:03:10( 41)( 5) 00:04:04( 42)( 5) 00:02:33(100)( 1) 00:00:29
00:03:29( 50)( 5) 00:06:54( 31)( 1) 00:08:11( 44)( 1) 00:11:34( 32)( 2) 00:14:38( 35)( 1) 00:18:43( 33)( 4) 00:19:19( 34)( 4) 00:28:14( 36)( 5) 00:32:40( 37)( 5) 00:45:31( 38)( 9) 00:49:31( 39)( 9) 00:52:29( 40)( 8) 00:55:39( 41)( 8) 00:59:43( 42)( 8) 01:02:16(100)( 8) 01:02:45
9 Горбачев Александр Бегущие от медведя II 109 1985 01:06:47 9 00:07:19( 50)( 20) 00:03:48( 31)( 6) 00:01:40( 44)( 9) 00:03:04( 32)( 11) 00:03:33( 35)( 10) 00:04:40( 33)( 15) 00:00:48( 34)( 14) 00:07:06( 36)( 4) 00:04:14( 37)( 10) 00:04:01( 38)( 5) 00:07:31( 39)( 19) 00:04:56( 40)( 19) 00:04:18( 41)( 12) 00:05:08( 42)( 10) 00:04:01(100)( 12) 00:00:40
00:07:19( 50)( 20) 00:11:07( 31)( 13) 00:12:47( 44)( 13) 00:15:51( 32)( 12) 00:19:24( 35)( 11) 00:24:04( 33)( 11) 00:24:52( 34)( 10) 00:31:58( 36)( 9) 00:36:12( 37)( 8) 00:40:13( 38)( 5) 00:47:44( 39)( 8) 00:52:40( 40)( 9) 00:56:58( 41)( 9) 01:02:06( 42)( 9) 01:06:07(100)( 9) 01:06:47
10 Шишковский Алексей ЭКШН I 149 1982 01:10:19 10 00:04:02( 50)( 9) 00:03:39( 31)( 5) 00:01:10( 44)( 3) 00:03:25( 32)( 15) 00:03:31( 35)( 9) 00:03:42( 33)( 6) 00:00:33( 34)( 5) 00:09:18( 36)( 14) 00:07:56( 37)( 21) 00:09:58( 38)( 14) 00:04:25( 39)( 10) 00:02:54( 40)( 9) 00:05:18( 41)( 15) 00:05:42( 42)( 17) 00:04:10(100)( 13) 00:00:36
00:04:02( 50)( 9) 00:07:41( 31)( 3) 00:08:51( 44)( 2) 00:12:16( 32)( 4) 00:15:47( 35)( 6) 00:19:29( 33)( 5) 00:20:02( 34)( 5) 00:29:20( 36)( 8) 00:37:16( 37)( 9) 00:47:14( 38)( 11) 00:51:39( 39)( 11) 00:54:33( 40)( 11) 00:59:51( 41)( 11) 01:05:33( 42)( 10) 01:09:43(100)( 10) 01:10:19
11 Кривошеев Павел Иркутск 121 1976 01:11:07 11 00:04:37( 50)( 13) 00:12:55( 31)( 21) 00:02:04( 44)( 18) 00:02:42( 32)( 8) 00:03:02( 35)( 4) 00:03:58( 33)( 9) 00:00:39( 34)( 10) 00:09:24( 36)( 15) 00:03:52( 37)( 8) 00:06:41( 38)( 9) 00:04:50( 39)( 12) 00:03:30( 40)( 15) 00:03:58( 41)( 11) 00:05:10( 42)( 11) 00:03:09(100)( 5) 00:00:36
00:04:37( 50)( 13) 00:17:32( 31)( 18) 00:19:36( 44)( 18) 00:22:18( 32)( 16) 00:25:20( 35)( 15) 00:29:18( 33)( 15) 00:29:57( 34)( 13) 00:39:21( 36)( 13) 00:43:13( 37)( 12) 00:49:54( 38)( 12) 00:54:44( 39)( 12) 00:58:14( 40)( 12) 01:02:12( 41)( 12) 01:07:22( 42)( 12) 01:10:31(100)( 11) 01:11:07
12 Кадников Александр КЛОС 139 1989 01:11:52 12 00:06:06( 50)( 17) 00:03:32( 31)( 4) 00:02:35( 44)( 21) 00:03:40( 32)( 18) 00:04:51( 35)( 15) 00:05:53( 33)( 20) 00:00:34( 34)( 6) 00:08:28( 36)( 11) 00:05:11( 37)( 14) 00:05:44( 38)( 7) 00:04:14( 39)( 9) 00:03:27( 40)( 14) 00:03:55( 41)( 10) 00:07:24( 42)( 20) 00:05:46(100)( 16) 00:00:32
00:06:06( 50)( 17) 00:09:38( 31)( 10) 00:12:13( 44)( 11) 00:15:53( 32)( 13) 00:20:44( 35)( 13) 00:26:37( 33)( 13) 00:27:11( 34)( 12) 00:35:39( 36)( 11) 00:40:50( 37)( 11) 00:46:34( 38)( 10) 00:50:48( 39)( 10) 00:54:15( 40)( 10) 00:58:10( 41)( 10) 01:05:34( 42)( 11) 01:11:20(100)( 12) 01:11:52
13 Синявский Иван Иркутск 129 1988 01:15:33 13 00:12:07( 50)( 21) 00:07:32( 31)( 15) 00:01:54( 44)( 16) 00:03:30( 32)( 16) 00:09:46( 35)( 23) 00:04:22( 33)( 12) 00:00:47( 34)( 12) 00:06:21( 36)( 3) 00:03:55( 37)( 9) 00:06:00( 38)( 8) 00:04:10( 39)( 8) 00:02:53( 40)( 8) 00:03:45( 41)( 9) 00:04:16( 42)( 8) 00:03:38(100)( 8) 00:00:37
00:12:07( 50)( 21) 00:19:39( 31)( 19) 00:21:33( 44)( 19) 00:25:03( 32)( 19) 00:34:49( 35)( 22) 00:39:11( 33)( 21) 00:39:58( 34)( 20) 00:46:19( 36)( 17) 00:50:14( 37)( 16) 00:56:14( 38)( 14) 01:00:24( 39)( 14) 01:03:17( 40)( 14) 01:07:02( 41)( 13) 01:11:18( 42)( 13) 01:14:56(100)( 13) 01:15:33
14 Якубов Александр КЛОС 111 1987 01:17:57 14 00:04:59( 50)( 15) 00:04:15( 31)( 7) 00:01:42( 44)( 12) 00:03:12( 32)( 12) 00:05:18( 35)( 17) 00:05:32( 33)( 18) 00:00:52( 34)( 17) 00:10:43( 36)( 16) 00:07:02( 37)( 20) 00:08:07( 38)( 11) 00:07:44( 39)( 21) 00:02:57( 40)( 10) 00:05:49( 41)( 17) 00:05:22( 42)( 14) 00:03:51(100)( 10) 00:00:32
00:04:59( 50)( 15) 00:09:14( 31)( 7) 00:10:56( 44)( 9) 00:14:08( 32)( 10) 00:19:26( 35)( 12) 00:24:58( 33)( 12) 00:25:50( 34)( 11) 00:36:33( 36)( 12) 00:43:35( 37)( 13) 00:51:42( 38)( 13) 00:59:26( 39)( 13) 01:02:23( 40)( 13) 01:08:12( 41)( 14) 01:13:34( 42)( 14) 01:17:25(100)( 14) 01:17:57
15 Дёмин Андрей Байкал-Ориент III 105 1987 01:22:35 15 00:04:26( 50)( 12) 00:10:51( 31)( 18) 00:01:41( 44)( 11) 00:03:02( 32)( 10) 00:06:44( 35)( 20) 00:05:09( 33)( 16) 00:00:49( 34)( 16) 00:07:54( 36)( 6) 00:04:39( 37)( 12) 00:12:38( 38)( 21) 00:07:17( 39)( 17) 00:02:57( 40)( 10) 00:04:41( 41)( 13) 00:05:20( 42)( 13) 00:03:57(100)( 11) 00:00:30
00:04:26( 50)( 12) 00:15:17( 31)( 16) 00:16:58( 44)( 16) 00:20:00( 32)( 15) 00:26:44( 35)( 16) 00:31:53( 33)( 16) 00:32:42( 34)( 15) 00:40:36( 36)( 14) 00:45:15( 37)( 14) 00:57:53( 38)( 16) 01:05:10( 39)( 16) 01:08:07( 40)( 16) 01:12:48( 41)( 16) 01:18:08( 42)( 16) 01:22:05(100)( 15) 01:22:35
16 Вилор Александр Олимп III 119 1968 01:25:06 16 00:12:12( 50)( 22) 00:04:43( 31)( 9) 00:01:52( 44)( 14) 00:03:34( 32)( 17) 00:04:56( 35)( 16) 00:04:39( 33)( 14) 00:00:48( 34)( 14) 00:08:47( 36)( 12) 00:05:11( 37)( 14) 00:10:30( 38)( 15) 00:05:35( 39)( 15) 00:03:44( 40)( 16) 00:04:57( 41)( 14) 00:05:13( 42)( 12) 00:07:43(100)( 21) 00:00:42
00:12:12( 50)( 22) 00:16:55( 31)( 17) 00:18:47( 44)( 17) 00:22:21( 32)( 17) 00:27:17( 35)( 17) 00:31:56( 33)( 17) 00:32:44( 34)( 16) 00:41:31( 36)( 15) 00:46:42( 37)( 15) 00:57:12( 38)( 15) 01:02:47( 39)( 15) 01:06:31( 40)( 15) 01:11:28( 41)( 15) 01:16:41( 42)( 15) 01:24:24(100)( 16) 01:25:06
17 Орлов Олег Фортуна 113 1970 01:30:37 17 00:03:53( 50)( 8) 00:07:11( 31)( 14) 00:01:52( 44)( 14) 00:04:42( 32)( 21) 00:05:46( 35)( 18) 00:05:45( 33)( 19) 00:01:01( 34)( 20) 00:17:15( 36)( 20) 00:05:33( 37)( 16) 00:10:47( 38)( 17) 00:05:24( 39)( 14) 00:04:08( 40)( 17) 00:05:27( 41)( 16) 00:05:40( 42)( 16) 00:05:20(100)( 15) 00:00:53
00:03:53( 50)( 8) 00:11:04( 31)( 12) 00:12:56( 44)( 14) 00:17:38( 32)( 14) 00:23:24( 35)( 14) 00:29:09( 33)( 14) 00:30:10( 34)( 14) 00:47:25( 36)( 18) 00:52:58( 37)( 18) 01:03:45( 38)( 18) 01:09:09( 39)( 18) 01:13:17( 40)( 18) 01:18:44( 41)( 17) 01:24:24( 42)( 17) 01:29:44(100)( 17) 01:30:37
18 Ломакин Андрей КЛОС 101 1988 01:42:20 18 00:04:12( 50)( 11) 00:18:13( 31)( 23) 00:01:59( 44)( 17) 00:03:18( 32)( 13) 00:03:21( 35)( 7) 00:04:28( 33)( 13) 00:00:44( 34)( 11) 00:23:35( 36)( 21) 00:03:47( 37)( 6) 00:11:39( 38)( 18) 00:04:54( 39)( 13) 00:03:13( 40)( 13) 00:06:02( 41)( 18) 00:05:27( 42)( 15) 00:06:49(100)( 19) 00:00:39
00:04:12( 50)( 11) 00:22:25( 31)( 22) 00:24:24( 44)( 22) 00:27:42( 32)( 22) 00:31:03( 35)( 19) 00:35:31( 33)( 18) 00:36:15( 34)( 17) 00:59:50( 36)( 20) 01:03:37( 37)( 19) 01:15:16( 38)( 19) 01:20:10( 39)( 19) 01:23:23( 40)( 19) 01:29:25( 41)( 19) 01:34:52( 42)( 19) 01:41:41(100)( 18) 01:42:20
19 Исаков Алексей Михайловка III 115 1963 01:42:55 19 00:05:51( 50)( 16) 00:14:34( 31)( 22) 00:02:20( 44)( 19) 00:04:09( 32)( 19) 00:04:31( 35)( 14) 00:05:15( 33)( 17) 00:00:55( 34)( 18) 00:08:20( 36)( 10) 00:05:07( 37)( 13) 00:10:32( 38)( 16) 00:06:05( 39)( 16) 00:04:38( 40)( 18) 00:06:34( 41)( 19) 00:07:10( 42)( 19) 00:15:43(100)( 22) 00:01:11
00:05:51( 50)( 16) 00:20:25( 31)( 21) 00:22:45( 44)( 20) 00:26:54( 32)( 20) 00:31:25( 35)( 20) 00:36:40( 33)( 19) 00:37:35( 34)( 18) 00:45:55( 36)( 16) 00:51:02( 37)( 17) 01:01:34( 38)( 17) 01:07:39( 39)( 17) 01:12:17( 40)( 17) 01:18:51( 41)( 18) 01:26:01( 42)( 18) 01:41:44(100)( 19) 01:42:55
20 Бурдуков Владимир Союз 103 1980 01:59:38 20 00:07:06( 50)( 19) 00:12:38( 31)( 20) 00:03:02( 44)( 23) 00:04:50( 32)( 22) 00:06:48( 35)( 21) 00:07:46( 33)( 22) 00:01:01( 34)( 20) 00:14:50( 36)( 18) 00:14:54( 37)( 22) 00:08:33( 38)( 12) 00:10:50( 39)( 22) 00:05:08( 40)( 20) 00:08:14( 41)( 22) 00:06:25( 42)( 18) 00:06:47(100)( 18) 00:00:46
00:07:06( 50)( 19) 00:19:44( 31)( 20) 00:22:46( 44)( 21) 00:27:36( 32)( 21) 00:34:24( 35)( 21) 00:42:10( 33)( 22) 00:43:11( 34)( 21) 00:58:01( 36)( 19) 01:12:55( 37)( 21) 01:21:28( 38)( 20) 01:32:18( 39)( 21) 01:37:26( 40)( 21) 01:45:40( 41)( 21) 01:52:05( 42)( 20) 01:58:52(100)( 20) 01:59:38
21 Ильичёв Виктор ЮС-47 123 1958 02:00:13 21 00:13:54( 50)( 23) 00:11:35( 31)( 19) 00:03:01( 44)( 22) 00:04:28( 32)( 20) 00:07:19( 35)( 22) 00:07:18( 33)( 21) 00:01:22( 34)( 22) 00:17:01( 36)( 19) 00:06:14( 37)( 19) 00:12:12( 38)( 20) 00:07:27( 39)( 18) 00:05:27( 40)( 21) 00:06:39( 41)( 20) 00:08:19( 42)( 22) 00:06:38(100)( 17) 00:01:19
00:13:54( 50)( 23) 00:25:29( 31)( 23) 00:28:30( 44)( 23) 00:32:58( 32)( 23) 00:40:17( 35)( 23) 00:47:35( 33)( 23) 00:48:57( 34)( 22) 01:05:58( 36)( 21) 01:12:12( 37)( 20) 01:24:24( 38)( 21) 01:31:51( 39)( 20) 01:37:18( 40)( 20) 01:43:57( 41)( 20) 01:52:16( 42)( 21) 01:58:54(100)( 21) 02:00:13
22 Опацкий Андрей Олимп 107 1976 02:15:50 22 00:07:03( 50)( 18) 00:06:22( 31)( 11) 00:02:22( 44)( 20) 00:06:57( 32)( 23) 00:06:33( 35)( 19) 00:08:06( 33)( 23) 00:00:59( 34)( 19) 00:43:56( 36)( 22) 00:05:36( 37)( 17) 00:12:09( 38)( 19) 00:07:37( 39)( 20) 00:05:40( 40)( 22) 00:06:40( 41)( 21) 00:07:44( 42)( 21) 00:06:54(100)( 20) 00:01:12
00:07:03( 50)( 18) 00:13:25( 31)( 15) 00:15:47( 44)( 15) 00:22:44( 32)( 18) 00:29:17( 35)( 18) 00:37:23( 33)( 20) 00:38:22( 34)( 19) 01:22:18( 36)( 22) 01:27:54( 37)( 22) 01:40:03( 38)( 22) 01:47:40( 39)( 22) 01:53:20( 40)( 22) 02:00:00( 41)( 22) 02:07:44( 42)( 22) 02:14:38(100)( 22) 02:15:50
23 Высотин Вадим ЭКШН II 131 1993 непр. отм. 00:04:42( 50)( 14) 00:03:06( 31)( 1) 00:01:45( 44)( 13) 00:02:34( 32)( 6) 00:03:28( 35)( 8) 00:04:02( 33)( 10) 00:36:58
00:04:42( 50)( 14) 00:07:48( 31)( 4) 00:09:33( 44)( 4) 00:12:07( 32)( 3) 00:15:35( 35)( 5) 00:19:37( 33)( 6) 00:56:35
М12, 9 КП, 3.100 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 61) 2( 55) 3( 60) 4( 33) 5( 34) 6( 62) 7( 63) 8( 48) 9(100)
1 Черников Илья Баргузин-Азимут Iю 903 2005 00:21:51 1 00:01:19( 61)( 1) 00:01:19( 55)( 1) 00:05:38( 60)( 18) 00:00:56( 33)( 1) 00:00:55( 34)( 13) 00:01:48( 62)( 3) 00:02:57( 63)( 9) 00:03:38( 48)( 2) 00:02:38(100)( 7) 00:00:43
00:01:19( 61)( 1) 00:02:38( 55)( 1) 00:08:16( 60)( 3) 00:09:12( 33)( 1) 00:10:07( 34)( 1) 00:11:55( 62)( 1) 00:14:52( 63)( 1) 00:18:30( 48)( 1) 00:21:08(100)( 1) 00:21:51
2 Бутин Максим Илья Муромец Iю 902 2004 00:22:20 2 00:01:43( 61)( 3) 00:01:31( 55)( 5) 00:06:05( 60)( 19) 00:01:02( 33)( 2) 00:00:43( 34)( 4) 00:01:38( 62)( 2) 00:02:49( 63)( 7) 00:03:54( 48)( 6) 00:02:27(100)( 2) 00:00:28
00:01:43( 61)( 3) 00:03:14( 55)( 2) 00:09:19( 60)( 11) 00:10:21( 33)( 9) 00:11:04( 34)( 6) 00:12:42( 62)( 2) 00:15:31( 63)( 3) 00:19:25( 48)( 2) 00:21:52(100)( 2) 00:22:20
3 Чернигов Антон ИСТОК Iю 911 2005 00:25:57 3 00:01:57( 61)( 6) 00:01:59( 55)( 13) 00:04:05( 60)( 4) 00:01:51( 33)( 16) 00:01:28( 34)( 20) 00:01:28( 62)( 1) 00:02:25( 63)( 1) 00:07:38( 48)( 18) 00:02:31(100)( 3) 00:00:35
00:01:57( 61)( 6) 00:03:56( 55)( 8) 00:08:01( 60)( 2) 00:09:52( 33)( 4) 00:11:20( 34)( 8) 00:12:48( 62)( 3) 00:15:13( 63)( 2) 00:22:51( 48)( 3) 00:25:22(100)( 3) 00:25:57
4 Лубышев Илья Союз IIю 925 2004 00:28:29 4 00:04:33( 61)( 17) 00:02:01( 55)( 14) 00:06:24( 60)( 20) 00:01:15( 33)( 8) 00:00:46( 34)( 9) 00:02:22( 62)( 6) 00:03:20( 63)( 12) 00:04:03( 48)( 9) 00:03:09(100)( 13) 00:00:36
00:04:33( 61)( 17) 00:06:34( 55)( 17) 00:12:58( 60)( 17) 00:14:13( 33)( 16) 00:14:59( 34)( 13) 00:17:21( 62)( 7) 00:20:41( 63)( 8) 00:24:44( 48)( 4) 00:27:53(100)( 4) 00:28:29
5 Мокрецов Матвей ИСТОК IIIю 917 2004 00:29:01 5 00:04:35( 61)( 18) 00:01:55( 55)( 11) 00:04:15( 60)( 9) 00:01:38( 33)( 15) 00:00:57( 34)( 14) 00:04:41( 62)( 14) 00:03:52( 63)( 14) 00:02:58( 48)( 1) 00:03:31(100)( 16) 00:00:39
00:04:35( 61)( 18) 00:06:30( 55)( 16) 00:10:45( 60)( 14) 00:12:23( 33)( 13) 00:13:20( 34)( 11) 00:18:01( 62)( 11) 00:21:53( 63)( 10) 00:24:51( 48)( 5) 00:28:22(100)( 5) 00:29:01
6 Машошин Никита Баргузин-Азимут IIIю 914 2005 00:30:03 6 00:02:00( 61)( 7) 00:02:02( 55)( 15) 00:04:51( 60)( 15) 00:01:20( 33)( 9) 00:00:48( 34)( 11) 00:03:04( 62)( 11) 00:04:02( 63)( 17) 00:08:22( 48)( 19) 00:02:54(100)( 11) 00:00:40
00:02:00( 61)( 7) 00:04:02( 55)( 9) 00:08:53( 60)( 8) 00:10:13( 33)( 7) 00:11:01( 34)( 5) 00:14:05( 62)( 5) 00:18:07( 63)( 4) 00:26:29( 48)( 7) 00:29:23(100)( 6) 00:30:03
7 Тарбеев Алексей Вертикаль IIIю 924 2005 00:30:40 7 00:05:30( 61)( 19) 00:04:12( 55)( 20) 00:04:11( 60)( 5) 00:01:11( 33)( 7) 00:00:47( 34)( 10) 00:02:09( 62)( 5) 00:03:15( 63)( 11) 00:06:04( 48)( 16) 00:02:44(100)( 9) 00:00:37
00:05:30( 61)( 19) 00:09:42( 55)( 20) 00:13:53( 60)( 18) 00:15:04( 33)( 17) 00:15:51( 34)( 15) 00:18:00( 62)( 10) 00:21:15( 63)( 9) 00:27:19( 48)( 8) 00:30:03(100)( 7) 00:30:40
8 Павлюк Сергей Михайловка Iю 919 2004 00:30:41 8 00:02:28( 61)( 13) 00:01:19( 55)( 1) 00:04:48( 60)( 14) 00:01:27( 33)( 11) 00:00:43( 34)( 4) 00:10:22( 62)( 21) 00:02:39( 63)( 3) 00:04:03( 48)( 9) 00:02:23(100)( 1) 00:00:29
00:02:28( 61)( 13) 00:03:47( 55)( 4) 00:08:35( 60)( 6) 00:10:02( 33)( 6) 00:10:45( 34)( 3) 00:21:07( 62)( 15) 00:23:46( 63)( 14) 00:27:49( 48)( 10) 00:30:12(100)( 8) 00:30:41
9 Якубовский Александр Зерновое Iю 913 2006 00:30:54 9 00:02:53( 61)( 15) 00:02:17( 55)( 18) 00:04:44( 60)( 12) 00:01:03( 33)( 3) 00:00:43( 34)( 4) 00:03:27( 62)( 13) 00:03:58( 63)( 15) 00:08:28( 48)( 20) 00:02:44(100)( 9) 00:00:37
00:02:53( 61)( 15) 00:05:10( 55)( 14) 00:09:54( 60)( 13) 00:10:57( 33)( 11) 00:11:40( 34)( 9) 00:15:07( 62)( 6) 00:19:05( 63)( 5) 00:27:33( 48)( 9) 00:30:17(100)( 9) 00:30:54
10 Волчатов Глеб ИСТОК Iю 906 2004 00:31:01 10 00:02:26( 61)( 11) 00:01:27( 55)( 4) 00:04:35( 60)( 11) 00:01:06( 33)( 5) 00:00:44( 34)( 7) 00:10:15( 62)( 20) 00:02:41( 63)( 5) 00:04:38( 48)( 13) 00:02:34(100)( 5) 00:00:35
00:02:26( 61)( 11) 00:03:53( 55)( 7) 00:08:28( 60)( 4) 00:09:34( 33)( 2) 00:10:18( 34)( 2) 00:20:33( 62)( 14) 00:23:14( 63)( 12) 00:27:52( 48)( 11) 00:30:26(100)( 10) 00:31:01
11 Алексеев Виталий Сибирь IIю 918 2005 00:31:41 11 00:03:33( 61)( 16) 00:01:23( 55)( 3) 00:04:14( 60)( 7) 00:03:33( 33)( 22) 00:00:41( 34)( 2) 00:08:53( 62)( 16) 00:02:27( 63)( 2) 00:03:53( 48)( 5) 00:02:33(100)( 4) 00:00:31
00:03:33( 61)( 16) 00:04:56( 55)( 13) 00:09:10( 60)( 9) 00:12:43( 33)( 14) 00:13:24( 34)( 12) 00:22:17( 62)( 16) 00:24:44( 63)( 16) 00:28:37( 48)( 13) 00:31:10(100)( 11) 00:31:41
12 Махмадов Умед Союз IIIю 920 2005 00:32:37 12 00:02:20( 61)( 9) 00:02:12( 55)( 17) 00:04:14( 60)( 7) 00:01:30( 33)( 12) 00:01:01( 34)( 15) 00:09:10( 62)( 18) 00:03:58( 63)( 15) 00:03:57( 48)( 7) 00:03:43(100)( 17) 00:00:32
00:02:20( 61)( 9) 00:04:32( 55)( 12) 00:08:46( 60)( 7) 00:10:16( 33)( 8) 00:11:17( 34)( 7) 00:20:27( 62)( 13) 00:24:25( 63)( 15) 00:28:22( 48)( 12) 00:32:05(100)( 12) 00:32:37
13 Добров Дмитрий Сибирь IIю 922 2005 00:32:53 13 00:07:53( 61)( 22) 00:03:52( 55)( 19) 00:04:11( 60)( 5) 00:01:26( 33)( 10) 00:00:45( 34)( 8) 00:02:00( 62)( 4) 00:03:24( 63)( 13) 00:05:55( 48)( 15) 00:02:54(100)( 11) 00:00:33
00:07:53( 61)( 22) 00:11:45( 55)( 23) 00:15:56( 60)( 20) 00:17:22( 33)( 20) 00:18:07( 34)( 18) 00:20:07( 62)( 12) 00:23:31( 63)( 13) 00:29:26( 48)( 15) 00:32:20(100)( 13) 00:32:53
14 Носов Денис Союз Iю 909 2005 00:34:35 14 00:02:27( 61)( 12) 00:01:44( 55)( 8) 00:05:03( 60)( 17) 00:01:07( 33)( 6) 00:01:25( 34)( 19) 00:05:40( 62)( 15) 00:02:42( 63)( 6) 00:05:00( 48)( 14) 00:08:50(100)( 20) 00:00:37
00:02:27( 61)( 12) 00:04:11( 55)( 11) 00:09:14( 60)( 10) 00:10:21( 33)( 9) 00:11:46( 34)( 10) 00:17:26( 62)( 8) 00:20:08( 63)( 7) 00:25:08( 48)( 6) 00:33:58(100)( 14) 00:34:35
15 Вантеев Дмитрий Сибирь 901 2004 00:38:19 15 00:01:39( 61)( 2) 00:01:50( 55)( 10) 00:05:02( 60)( 16) 00:01:04( 33)( 4) 00:06:24( 34)( 21) 00:09:28( 62)( 19) 00:02:56( 63)( 8) 00:06:36( 48)( 17) 00:02:42(100)( 8) 00:00:38
00:01:39( 61)( 2) 00:03:29( 55)( 3) 00:08:31( 60)( 5) 00:09:35( 33)( 3) 00:15:59( 34)( 16) 00:25:27( 62)( 18) 00:28:23( 63)( 18) 00:34:59( 48)( 18) 00:37:41(100)( 15) 00:38:19
16 Погодаев Павел Баргузин-Азимут IIIю 907 2004 00:39:04 16 00:02:46( 61)( 14) 00:04:13( 55)( 21) 00:04:47( 60)( 13) 00:02:00( 33)( 19) 00:01:16( 34)( 18) 00:02:38( 62)( 8) 00:05:28( 63)( 20) 00:11:36( 48)( 22) 00:03:29(100)( 15) 00:00:51
00:02:46( 61)( 14) 00:06:59( 55)( 18) 00:11:46( 60)( 15) 00:13:46( 33)( 15) 00:15:02( 34)( 14) 00:17:40( 62)( 9) 00:23:08( 63)( 11) 00:34:44( 48)( 17) 00:38:13(100)( 16) 00:39:04
17 Николаев Егор ЭКШН IIIю 912 2003 00:40:15 в/к 00:02:12( 61)( 8) 00:01:55( 55)( 11) 00:03:34( 60)( 3) 00:02:13( 33)( 20) 00:01:01( 34)( 15) 00:02:38( 62)( 8) 00:06:33( 63)( 21) 00:08:57( 48)( 21) 00:10:29(100)( 21) 00:00:43
00:02:12( 61)( 8) 00:04:07( 55)( 10) 00:07:41( 60)( 1) 00:09:54( 33)( 5) 00:10:55( 34)( 4) 00:13:33( 62)( 4) 00:20:06( 63)( 6) 00:29:03( 48)( 14) 00:39:32(100)( 17) 00:40:15
18 Раев Семен Михайловка Iю 908 2004 00:46:52 17 00:01:54( 61)( 5) 00:04:33( 55)( 22) 00:03:11( 60)( 1) 00:01:56( 33)( 17) 00:12:21( 34)( 22) 00:02:57( 62)( 10) 00:13:15( 63)( 23) 00:03:41( 48)( 3) 00:02:36(100)( 6) 00:00:28
00:01:54( 61)( 5) 00:06:27( 55)( 15) 00:09:38( 60)( 12) 00:11:34( 33)( 12) 00:23:55( 34)( 20) 00:26:52( 62)( 20) 00:40:07( 63)( 20) 00:43:48( 48)( 19) 00:46:24(100)( 18) 00:46:52
19 Одарич Вячеслав Михайловка IIIю 904 2004 00:52:10 18 00:05:56( 61)( 20) 00:04:44( 55)( 23) 00:03:32( 60)( 2) 00:01:30( 33)( 12) 00:13:06( 34)( 23) 00:02:30( 62)( 7) 00:13:05( 63)( 22) 00:03:43( 48)( 4) 00:03:20(100)( 14) 00:00:44
00:05:56( 61)( 20) 00:10:40( 55)( 21) 00:14:12( 60)( 19) 00:15:42( 33)( 18) 00:28:48( 34)( 23) 00:31:18( 62)( 21) 00:44:23( 63)( 21) 00:48:06( 48)( 20) 00:51:26(100)( 19) 00:52:10
20 Новопашин Дмитрий ДЮСШ №1-СОШ №10 921 2005 00:55:21 19 00:01:43( 61)( 3) 00:02:04( 55)( 16) 00:16:05( 60)( 23) 00:01:32( 33)( 14) 00:01:01( 34)( 15) 00:03:20( 62)( 12) 00:03:13( 63)( 10) 00:04:24( 48)( 12) 00:21:14(100)( 22) 00:00:45
00:01:43( 61)( 3) 00:03:47( 55)( 4) 00:19:52( 60)( 22) 00:21:24( 33)( 21) 00:22:25( 34)( 19) 00:25:45( 62)( 19) 00:28:58( 63)( 19) 00:33:22( 48)( 16) 00:54:36(100)( 20) 00:55:21
21 Зайцев Николай Молния IIIю 910 2004 01:00:28 20 00:02:21( 61)( 10) 00:01:31( 55)( 5) 00:15:09( 60)( 22) 00:05:45( 33)( 23) 00:00:52( 34)( 12) 00:20:25( 62)( 22) 00:04:49( 63)( 19) 00:04:12( 48)( 11) 00:04:46(100)( 18) 00:00:38
00:02:21( 61)( 10) 00:03:52( 55)( 6) 00:19:01( 60)( 21) 00:24:46( 33)( 22) 00:25:38( 34)( 21) 00:46:03( 62)( 22) 00:50:52( 63)( 22) 00:55:04( 48)( 21) 00:59:50(100)( 21) 01:00:28
22 Шамсудинов Расул Молния Iю 905 2004 01:05:29 21 00:08:57( 61)( 23) 00:01:48( 55)( 9) 00:13:12( 60)( 21) 00:01:57( 33)( 18) 00:00:42( 34)( 3) 00:24:29( 62)( 23) 00:04:43( 63)( 18) 00:04:00( 48)( 8) 00:05:00(100)( 19) 00:00:41
00:08:57( 61)( 23) 00:10:45( 55)( 22) 00:23:57( 60)( 23) 00:25:54( 33)( 23) 00:26:36( 34)( 22) 00:51:05( 62)( 23) 00:55:48( 63)( 23) 00:59:48( 48)( 22) 01:04:48(100)( 22) 01:05:29
23 Попов Игорь СОШ №3-Усолье 923 2004 02:30:37 22
24 Толкачев Павел Союз 915 2004 непр. отм. 00:06:14( 61)( 21) 00:01:41( 55)( 7) 00:04:33( 60)( 10) 00:03:24( 33)( 21) 00:00:37( 34)( 1) 00:08:53( 62)( 16) 00:02:40( 63)( 4) 00:08:49
00:06:14( 61)( 21) 00:07:55( 55)( 19) 00:12:28( 60)( 16) 00:15:52( 33)( 19) 00:16:29( 34)( 17) 00:25:22( 62)( 17) 00:28:02( 63)( 17) 00:36:51
М14, 10 КП, 3.800 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 54) 2( 55) 3( 60) 4( 33) 5( 34) 6( 53) 7( 47) 8( 42) 9( 58) 10(100)
1 Сыров Максим ДДТ №1 I 712 2002 00:19:04 1 00:02:07( 54)( 1) 00:01:54( 55)( 2) 00:02:25( 60)( 3) 00:00:57( 33)( 6) 00:00:31( 34)( 1) 00:02:40( 53)( 1) 00:02:24( 47)( 22) 00:02:01( 42)( 1) 00:02:36( 58)( 3) 00:01:02(100)( 1) 00:00:27
00:02:07( 54)( 1) 00:04:01( 55)( 1) 00:06:26( 60)( 1) 00:07:23( 33)( 1) 00:07:54( 34)( 1) 00:10:34( 53)( 1) 00:12:58( 47)( 1) 00:14:59( 42)( 1) 00:17:35( 58)( 1) 00:18:37(100)( 1) 00:19:04
2 Томилов Алексей Вертикаль IIю 740 2003 00:21:51 2 00:02:16( 54)( 3) 00:02:32( 55)( 14) 00:02:43( 60)( 5) 00:01:02( 33)( 13) 00:00:35( 34)( 5) 00:03:36( 53)( 7) 00:01:57( 47)( 8) 00:02:46( 42)( 14) 00:02:43( 58)( 8) 00:01:05(100)( 3) 00:00:36
00:02:16( 54)( 3) 00:04:48( 55)( 4) 00:07:31( 60)( 2) 00:08:33( 33)( 3) 00:09:08( 34)( 2) 00:12:44( 53)( 3) 00:14:41( 47)( 2) 00:17:27( 42)( 3) 00:20:10( 58)( 3) 00:21:15(100)( 2) 00:21:51
3 Рыков Михаил Баргузин-Азимут II 710 2003 00:21:58 3 00:02:28( 54)( 6) 00:02:15( 55)( 7) 00:02:50( 60)( 8) 00:00:57( 33)( 6) 00:00:39( 34)( 16) 00:03:29( 53)( 3) 00:02:14( 47)( 18) 00:02:18( 42)( 3) 00:02:58( 58)( 12) 00:01:18(100)( 15) 00:00:32
00:02:28( 54)( 6) 00:04:43( 55)( 3) 00:07:33( 60)( 3) 00:08:30( 33)( 2) 00:09:09( 34)( 3) 00:12:38( 53)( 2) 00:14:52( 47)( 3) 00:17:10( 42)( 2) 00:20:08( 58)( 2) 00:21:26(100)( 3) 00:21:58
4 Красиков Никита ЭКШН I 727 2002 00:22:17 4 00:02:23( 54)( 5) 00:03:14( 55)( 20) 00:02:45( 60)( 6) 00:01:14( 33)( 26) 00:00:34( 34)( 3) 00:03:07( 53)( 2) 00:02:04( 47)( 14) 00:02:30( 42)( 6) 00:02:42( 58)( 6) 00:01:13(100)( 10) 00:00:31
00:02:23( 54)( 5) 00:05:37( 55)( 10) 00:08:22( 60)( 6) 00:09:36( 33)( 8) 00:10:10( 34)( 8) 00:13:17( 53)( 5) 00:15:21( 47)( 5) 00:17:51( 42)( 5) 00:20:33( 58)( 4) 00:21:46(100)( 4) 00:22:17
5 Рыжков Анатолий ДДТ №1 I 726 2002 00:22:23 5 00:02:07( 54)( 1) 00:02:23( 55)( 9) 00:03:12( 60)( 16) 00:01:02( 33)( 13) 00:00:43( 34)( 27) 00:03:35( 53)( 6) 00:01:57( 47)( 8) 00:02:35( 42)( 9) 00:03:06( 58)( 15) 00:01:17(100)( 14) 00:00:26
00:02:07( 54)( 1) 00:04:30( 55)( 2) 00:07:42( 60)( 5) 00:08:44( 33)( 4) 00:09:27( 34)( 4) 00:13:02( 53)( 4) 00:14:59( 47)( 4) 00:17:34( 42)( 4) 00:20:40( 58)( 5) 00:21:57(100)( 5) 00:22:23
6 Коноровский Егор Иреть II 739 2002 00:22:36 6 00:03:07( 54)( 13) 00:02:27( 55)( 11) 00:02:52( 60)( 9) 00:00:56( 33)( 4) 00:00:45( 34)( 30) 00:03:30( 53)( 4) 00:01:58( 47)( 10) 00:02:52( 42)( 16) 00:02:31( 58)( 1) 00:01:08(100)( 4) 00:00:30
00:03:07( 54)( 13) 00:05:34( 55)( 9) 00:08:26( 60)( 7) 00:09:22( 33)( 6) 00:10:07( 34)( 6) 00:13:37( 53)( 6) 00:15:35( 47)( 6) 00:18:27( 42)( 6) 00:20:58( 58)( 6) 00:22:06(100)( 6) 00:22:36
7 Вилор Георгий Олимп I 732 2002 00:23:13 7 00:02:35( 54)( 7) 00:02:29( 55)( 13) 00:03:33( 60)( 24) 00:00:57( 33)( 6) 00:00:35( 34)( 5) 00:04:21( 53)( 13) 00:01:46( 47)( 3) 00:02:23( 42)( 4) 00:02:50( 58)( 9) 00:01:16(100)( 11) 00:00:28
00:02:35( 54)( 7) 00:05:04( 55)( 6) 00:08:37( 60)( 9) 00:09:34( 33)( 7) 00:10:09( 34)( 7) 00:14:30( 53)( 8) 00:16:16( 47)( 7) 00:18:39( 42)( 7) 00:21:29( 58)( 7) 00:22:45(100)( 7) 00:23:13
8 Мельник Ярослав Михайловка 738 2003 00:24:59 8 00:03:42( 54)( 22) 00:03:23( 55)( 22) 00:02:24( 60)( 2) 00:01:07( 33)( 19) 00:00:36( 34)( 9) 00:04:01( 53)( 11) 00:02:09( 47)( 16) 00:02:52( 42)( 16) 00:02:52( 58)( 10) 00:01:23(100)( 24) 00:00:30
00:03:42( 54)( 22) 00:07:05( 55)( 17) 00:09:29( 60)( 14) 00:10:36( 33)( 13) 00:11:12( 34)( 13) 00:15:13( 53)( 10) 00:17:22( 47)( 8) 00:20:14( 42)( 8) 00:23:06( 58)( 8) 00:24:29(100)( 8) 00:24:59
9 Чернигов Руслан ИСТОК I 721 2002 00:26:06 9 00:06:25( 54)( 30) 00:01:36( 55)( 1) 00:02:13( 60)( 1) 00:00:56( 33)( 4) 00:00:34( 34)( 3) 00:06:07( 53)( 19) 00:01:46( 47)( 3) 00:02:15( 42)( 2) 00:02:41( 58)( 5) 00:01:08(100)( 4) 00:00:25
00:06:25( 54)( 30) 00:08:01( 55)( 19) 00:10:14( 60)( 17) 00:11:10( 33)( 14) 00:11:44( 34)( 14) 00:17:51( 53)( 13) 00:19:37( 47)( 9) 00:21:52( 42)( 9) 00:24:33( 58)( 9) 00:25:41(100)( 9) 00:26:06
10 Васильев Егор ЭКШН IIIю 705 2003 00:28:32 10 00:03:47( 54)( 23) 00:04:42( 55)( 28) 00:03:54( 60)( 32) 00:00:58( 33)( 9) 00:00:40( 34)( 19) 00:03:41( 53)( 9) 00:02:15( 47)( 20) 00:02:47( 42)( 15) 00:03:49( 58)( 25) 00:01:27(100)( 25) 00:00:32
00:03:47( 54)( 23) 00:08:29( 55)( 20) 00:12:23( 60)( 22) 00:13:21( 33)( 20) 00:14:01( 34)( 20) 00:17:42( 53)( 12) 00:19:57( 47)( 10) 00:22:44( 42)( 10) 00:26:33( 58)( 10) 00:28:00(100)( 10) 00:28:32
11 Петров Алексей Иреть III 704 2003 00:29:22 11 00:04:32( 54)( 25) 00:02:02( 55)( 4) 00:03:49( 60)( 29) 00:01:06( 33)( 17) 00:00:41( 34)( 24) 00:06:26( 53)( 21) 00:02:14( 47)( 18) 00:03:09( 42)( 21) 00:03:24( 58)( 22) 00:01:28(100)( 27) 00:00:31
00:04:32( 54)( 25) 00:06:34( 55)( 16) 00:10:23( 60)( 18) 00:11:29( 33)( 17) 00:12:10( 34)( 17) 00:18:36( 53)( 15) 00:20:50( 47)( 12) 00:23:59( 42)( 11) 00:27:23( 58)( 11) 00:28:51(100)( 11) 00:29:22
12 Решетник Павел Олимп III 709 2002 00:30:22 12 00:03:18( 54)( 19) 00:02:28( 55)( 12) 00:02:46( 60)( 7) 00:00:46( 33)( 1) 00:00:38( 34)( 12) 00:09:38( 53)( 28) 00:04:01( 47)( 28) 00:02:38( 42)( 11) 00:02:35( 58)( 2) 00:01:08(100)( 4) 00:00:26
00:03:18( 54)( 19) 00:05:46( 55)( 12) 00:08:32( 60)( 8) 00:09:18( 33)( 5) 00:09:56( 34)( 5) 00:19:34( 53)( 17) 00:23:35( 47)( 18) 00:26:13( 42)( 16) 00:28:48( 58)( 15) 00:29:56(100)( 14) 00:30:22
13 Заботин Максим Молния III 713 2002 00:30:26 13 00:03:07( 54)( 13) 00:04:00( 55)( 27) 00:02:59( 60)( 11) 00:01:06( 33)( 17) 00:00:39( 34)( 16) 00:05:36( 53)( 15) 00:03:21( 47)( 27) 00:04:08( 42)( 28) 00:03:29( 58)( 24) 00:01:29(100)( 29) 00:00:32
00:03:07( 54)( 13) 00:07:07( 55)( 18) 00:10:06( 60)( 16) 00:11:12( 33)( 15) 00:11:51( 34)( 15) 00:17:27( 53)( 11) 00:20:48( 47)( 11) 00:24:56( 42)( 13) 00:28:25( 58)( 12) 00:29:54(100)( 13) 00:30:26
14 Орлов Иван Баргузин-Азимут Iю 702 2003 00:30:27 14 00:06:37( 54)( 32) 00:05:04( 55)( 29) 00:03:46( 60)( 28) 00:01:00( 33)( 11) 00:00:40( 34)( 19) 00:03:33( 53)( 5) 00:02:08( 47)( 15) 00:02:32( 42)( 7) 00:03:06( 58)( 15) 00:01:18(100)( 15) 00:00:43
00:06:37( 54)( 32) 00:11:41( 55)( 29) 00:15:27( 60)( 29) 00:16:27( 33)( 28) 00:17:07( 34)( 27) 00:20:40( 53)( 18) 00:22:48( 47)( 15) 00:25:20( 42)( 14) 00:28:26( 58)( 13) 00:29:44(100)( 12) 00:30:27
15 Терентьев Роман Илья Муромец III 718 2002 00:30:31 15 00:04:34( 54)( 26) 00:03:58( 55)( 26) 00:03:20( 60)( 20) 00:01:16( 33)( 29) 00:00:43( 34)( 27) 00:07:09( 53)( 24) 00:02:01( 47)( 12) 00:02:37( 42)( 10) 00:03:07( 58)( 17) 00:01:16(100)( 11) 00:00:30
00:04:34( 54)( 26) 00:08:32( 55)( 21) 00:11:52( 60)( 20) 00:13:08( 33)( 19) 00:13:51( 34)( 19) 00:21:00( 53)( 19) 00:23:01( 47)( 17) 00:25:38( 42)( 15) 00:28:45( 58)( 14) 00:30:01(100)( 15) 00:30:31
16 Ландин Егор Зерновое II 734 2002 00:32:16 16 00:02:22( 54)( 4) 00:03:18( 55)( 21) 00:03:06( 60)( 13) 00:01:21( 33)( 33) 00:00:47( 34)( 32) 00:08:28( 53)( 27) 00:01:55( 47)( 6) 00:02:54( 42)( 18) 00:05:58( 58)( 32) 00:01:27(100)( 25) 00:00:40
00:02:22( 54)( 4) 00:05:40( 55)( 11) 00:08:46( 60)( 11) 00:10:07( 33)( 11) 00:10:54( 34)( 11) 00:19:22( 53)( 16) 00:21:17( 47)( 13) 00:24:11( 42)( 12) 00:30:09( 58)( 16) 00:31:36(100)( 16) 00:32:16
17 Проценко Андрей Сибирь I 707 2002 00:32:20 17 00:02:37( 54)( 8) 00:08:39( 55)( 34) 00:04:39( 60)( 36) 00:00:59( 33)( 10) 00:00:38( 34)( 12) 00:03:54( 53)( 10) 00:04:05( 47)( 29) 00:02:40( 42)( 13) 00:02:38( 58)( 4) 00:01:04(100)( 2) 00:00:27
00:02:37( 54)( 8) 00:11:16( 55)( 27) 00:15:55( 60)( 30) 00:16:54( 33)( 30) 00:17:32( 34)( 29) 00:21:26( 53)( 21) 00:25:31( 47)( 22) 00:28:11( 42)( 19) 00:30:49( 58)( 19) 00:31:53(100)( 18) 00:32:20
18 Козлов Иван ЭКШН IIIю 711 2002 00:32:20 = 17 00:02:50( 54)( 9) 00:02:09( 55)( 5) 00:02:36( 60)( 4) 00:05:55( 33)( 38) 00:00:35( 34)( 5) 00:07:07( 53)( 23) 00:01:44( 47)( 2) 00:04:04( 42)( 27) 00:03:24( 58)( 22) 00:01:21(100)( 22) 00:00:35
00:02:50( 54)( 9) 00:04:59( 55)( 5) 00:07:35( 60)( 4) 00:13:30( 33)( 21) 00:14:05( 34)( 21) 00:21:12( 53)( 20) 00:22:56( 47)( 16) 00:27:00( 42)( 17) 00:30:24( 58)( 17) 00:31:45(100)( 17) 00:32:20
19 Исмаилов Фарман Баргузин-Азимут III 716 2003 00:32:27 19 00:06:31( 54)( 31) 00:03:50( 55)( 25) 00:03:29( 60)( 22) 00:01:14( 33)( 26) 00:00:46( 34)( 31) 00:07:04( 53)( 22) 00:02:03( 47)( 13) 00:02:38( 42)( 11) 00:03:07( 58)( 17) 00:01:16(100)( 11) 00:00:29
00:06:31( 54)( 31) 00:10:21( 55)( 24) 00:13:50( 60)( 24) 00:15:04( 33)( 23) 00:15:50( 34)( 23) 00:22:54( 53)( 23) 00:24:57( 47)( 20) 00:27:35( 42)( 18) 00:30:42( 58)( 18) 00:31:58(100)( 19) 00:32:27
20 Порошин Павел ЭКШН IIIю 724 2002 00:34:19 20 00:03:12( 54)( 16) 00:05:43( 55)( 31) 00:03:07( 60)( 14) 00:01:32( 33)( 36) 00:00:40( 34)( 19) 00:08:02( 53)( 25) 00:02:23( 47)( 21) 00:03:40( 42)( 26) 00:04:05( 58)( 26) 00:01:28(100)( 27) 00:00:27
00:03:12( 54)( 16) 00:08:55( 55)( 22) 00:12:02( 60)( 21) 00:13:34( 33)( 22) 00:14:14( 34)( 22) 00:22:16( 53)( 22) 00:24:39( 47)( 19) 00:28:19( 42)( 20) 00:32:24( 58)( 20) 00:33:52(100)( 20) 00:34:19
21 Бадардинов Джамиль Зерновое III 714 2002 00:34:24 21 00:03:17( 54)( 18) 00:02:11( 55)( 6) 00:03:51( 60)( 31) 00:00:49( 33)( 2) 00:01:02( 34)( 36) 00:14:28( 53)( 32) 00:01:30( 47)( 1) 00:02:29( 42)( 5) 00:03:01( 58)( 14) 00:01:18(100)( 15) 00:00:28
00:03:17( 54)( 18) 00:05:28( 55)( 8) 00:09:19( 60)( 13) 00:10:08( 33)( 12) 00:11:10( 34)( 12) 00:25:38( 53)( 26) 00:27:08( 47)( 24) 00:29:37( 42)( 22) 00:32:38( 58)( 21) 00:33:56(100)( 21) 00:34:24
22 Пигарев Михаил ЭКШН IIIю 720 2002 00:35:12 22 00:02:51( 54)( 10) 00:02:32( 55)( 14) 00:03:18( 60)( 19) 00:01:08( 33)( 20) 00:00:40( 34)( 19) 00:04:09( 53)( 12) 00:12:40( 47)( 34) 00:03:10( 42)( 22) 00:02:55( 58)( 11) 00:01:21(100)( 22) 00:00:28
00:02:51( 54)( 10) 00:05:23( 55)( 7) 00:08:41( 60)( 10) 00:09:49( 33)( 9) 00:10:29( 34)( 9) 00:14:38( 53)( 9) 00:27:18( 47)( 25) 00:30:28( 42)( 23) 00:33:23( 58)( 22) 00:34:44(100)( 22) 00:35:12
23 Шеметов Семён Олимп Iю 737 2003 00:35:47 23 00:09:48( 54)( 34) 00:02:20( 55)( 8) 00:03:13( 60)( 17) 00:01:00( 33)( 11) 00:00:42( 34)( 25) 00:05:55( 53)( 17) 00:01:59( 47)( 11) 00:04:39( 42)( 29) 00:04:33( 58)( 30) 00:01:12(100)( 9) 00:00:26
00:09:48( 54)( 34) 00:12:08( 55)( 31) 00:15:21( 60)( 28) 00:16:21( 33)( 27) 00:17:03( 34)( 26) 00:22:58( 53)( 24) 00:24:57( 47)( 20) 00:29:36( 42)( 21) 00:34:09( 58)( 23) 00:35:21(100)( 23) 00:35:47
24 Кавандин Николай ДДТ №1 I 703 2003 00:36:20 24 00:05:35( 54)( 28) 00:05:18( 55)( 30) 00:03:32( 60)( 23) 00:00:51( 33)( 3) 00:00:37( 34)( 11) 00:10:50( 53)( 29) 00:01:46( 47)( 3) 00:03:35( 42)( 25) 00:02:42( 58)( 6) 00:01:09(100)( 8) 00:00:25
00:05:35( 54)( 28) 00:10:53( 55)( 26) 00:14:25( 60)( 25) 00:15:16( 33)( 24) 00:15:53( 34)( 24) 00:26:43( 53)( 27) 00:28:29( 47)( 26) 00:32:04( 42)( 25) 00:34:46( 58)( 24) 00:35:55(100)( 24) 00:36:20
25 Туровский Ростислав ЭКШН Iю 736 2003 00:37:12 25 00:10:59( 54)( 35) 00:02:25( 55)( 10) 00:03:03( 60)( 12) 00:01:04( 33)( 16) 00:00:35( 34)( 5) 00:06:00( 53)( 18) 00:01:56( 47)( 7) 00:04:40( 42)( 30) 00:04:36( 58)( 31) 00:01:18(100)( 15) 00:00:36
00:10:59( 54)( 35) 00:13:24( 55)( 32) 00:16:27( 60)( 31) 00:17:31( 33)( 31) 00:18:06( 34)( 30) 00:24:06( 53)( 25) 00:26:02( 47)( 23) 00:30:42( 42)( 24) 00:35:18( 58)( 25) 00:36:36(100)( 25) 00:37:12
26 Тимофеев Александр ЭКШН III 731 2002 00:39:46 26 00:03:16( 54)( 17) 00:15:15( 55)( 36) 00:03:14( 60)( 18) 00:01:10( 33)( 22) 00:00:39( 34)( 16) 00:05:41( 53)( 16) 00:02:25( 47)( 23) 00:03:01( 42)( 19) 00:03:14( 58)( 19) 00:01:20(100)( 20) 00:00:31
00:03:16( 54)( 17) 00:18:31( 55)( 34) 00:21:45( 60)( 34) 00:22:55( 33)( 34) 00:23:34( 34)( 34) 00:29:15( 53)( 29) 00:31:40( 47)( 27) 00:34:41( 42)( 26) 00:37:55( 58)( 26) 00:39:15(100)( 26) 00:39:46
27 Зачиняев Кирилл Зерновое II 725 2002 00:40:39 27 00:03:10( 54)( 15) 00:02:40( 55)( 16) 00:02:56( 60)( 10) 00:01:14( 33)( 26) 00:00:42( 34)( 25) 00:03:38( 53)( 8) 00:18:10( 47)( 35) 00:02:33( 42)( 8) 00:03:18( 58)( 20) 00:01:43(100)( 31) 00:00:35
00:03:10( 54)( 15) 00:05:50( 55)( 13) 00:08:46( 60)( 11) 00:10:00( 33)( 10) 00:10:42( 34)( 10) 00:14:20( 53)( 7) 00:32:30( 47)( 28) 00:35:03( 42)( 27) 00:38:21( 58)( 27) 00:40:04(100)( 27) 00:40:39
28 Клиомфас Сергей ЭКШН IIIю 715 2003 00:44:00 28 00:08:04( 54)( 33) 00:03:34( 55)( 23) 00:03:35( 60)( 25) 00:01:16( 33)( 29) 00:00:47( 34)( 32) 00:13:58( 53)( 31) 00:02:31( 47)( 24) 00:03:33( 42)( 24) 00:04:18( 58)( 29) 00:01:34(100)( 30) 00:00:50
00:08:04( 54)( 33) 00:11:38( 55)( 28) 00:15:13( 60)( 27) 00:16:29( 33)( 29) 00:17:16( 34)( 28) 00:31:14( 53)( 30) 00:33:45( 47)( 29) 00:37:18( 42)( 28) 00:41:36( 58)( 28) 00:43:10(100)( 28) 00:44:00
29 Вайнер-Кротов Михаил Олимп Iю 719 2002 00:44:15 29 00:16:25( 54)( 37) 00:03:13( 55)( 19) 00:03:44( 60)( 27) 00:01:20( 33)( 31) 00:00:38( 34)( 12) 00:08:15( 53)( 26) 00:02:11( 47)( 17) 00:03:15( 42)( 23) 00:03:00( 58)( 13) 00:01:47(100)( 32) 00:00:27
00:16:25( 54)( 37) 00:19:38( 55)( 35) 00:23:22( 60)( 35) 00:24:42( 33)( 35) 00:25:20( 34)( 35) 00:33:35( 53)( 31) 00:35:46( 47)( 30) 00:39:01( 42)( 29) 00:42:01( 58)( 29) 00:43:48(100)( 29) 00:44:15
30 Ильичёв Георгий ЮС-47 706 2002 00:48:48 30 00:03:38( 54)( 21) 00:08:04( 55)( 33) 00:05:03( 60)( 37) 00:01:20( 33)( 31) 00:00:52( 34)( 34) 00:14:50( 53)( 33) 00:02:33( 47)( 25) 00:05:50( 42)( 33) 00:04:06( 58)( 27) 00:01:54(100)( 33) 00:00:38
00:03:38( 54)( 21) 00:11:42( 55)( 30) 00:16:45( 60)( 32) 00:18:05( 33)( 32) 00:18:57( 34)( 31) 00:33:47( 53)( 32) 00:36:20( 47)( 31) 00:42:10( 42)( 30) 00:46:16( 58)( 30) 00:48:10(100)( 30) 00:48:48
31 Ангараев Виталий Вертикаль IIIю 733 2003 00:50:32 31 00:03:28( 54)( 20) 00:03:05( 55)( 18) 00:05:06( 60)( 38) 00:01:12( 33)( 25) 00:00:44( 34)( 29) 00:13:37( 53)( 30) 00:11:31( 47)( 32) 00:05:36( 42)( 32) 00:04:14( 58)( 28) 00:01:20(100)( 20) 00:00:39
00:03:28( 54)( 20) 00:06:33( 55)( 15) 00:11:39( 60)( 19) 00:12:51( 33)( 18) 00:13:35( 34)( 18) 00:27:12( 53)( 28) 00:38:43( 47)( 32) 00:44:19( 42)( 31) 00:48:33( 58)( 31) 00:49:53(100)( 31) 00:50:32
32 Ануфриев Захар ЮС-47 717 2002 00:54:18 32 00:17:20( 54)( 38) 00:15:13( 55)( 35) 00:03:23( 60)( 21) 00:01:08( 33)( 20) 00:00:56( 34)( 35) 00:05:25( 53)( 14) 00:02:34( 47)( 26) 00:03:01( 42)( 19) 00:03:19( 58)( 21) 00:01:18(100)( 15) 00:00:41
00:17:20( 54)( 38) 00:32:33( 55)( 38) 00:35:56( 60)( 38) 00:37:04( 33)( 38) 00:38:00( 34)( 37) 00:43:25( 53)( 35) 00:45:59( 47)( 34) 00:49:00( 42)( 32) 00:52:19( 58)( 32) 00:53:37(100)( 32) 00:54:18
33 Миронов Алексей Вертикаль 723 2002 01:04:41 33 00:04:28( 54)( 24) 00:06:13( 55)( 32) 00:04:10( 60)( 35) 00:01:11( 33)( 24) 00:00:36( 34)( 9) 00:20:31( 53)( 35) 00:11:33( 47)( 33) 00:05:34( 42)( 31) 00:08:45( 58)( 33) 00:01:08(100)( 4) 00:00:32
00:04:28( 54)( 24) 00:10:41( 55)( 25) 00:14:51( 60)( 26) 00:16:02( 33)( 26) 00:16:38( 34)( 25) 00:37:09( 53)( 33) 00:48:42( 47)( 35) 00:54:16( 42)( 33) 01:03:01( 58)( 33) 01:04:09(100)( 33) 01:04:41
34 Ильин Вячеслав Вертикаль IIIю 708 2003 непр. отм. 00:05:45( 54)( 29) 00:03:42( 55)( 24) 00:03:50( 60)( 30) 00:02:11( 33)( 37) 00:03:34( 34)( 37) 00:19:04( 53)( 34) 00:04:33( 47)( 30) 00:15:55
00:05:45( 54)( 29) 00:09:27( 55)( 23) 00:13:17( 60)( 23) 00:15:28( 33)( 25) 00:19:02( 34)( 32) 00:38:06( 53)( 34) 00:42:39( 47)( 33) 00:58:34
35 Кропотов Владимир Вертикаль IIIю 728 2003 непр. отм. 00:02:57( 54)( 12) 00:03:03( 55)( 17) 00:03:54( 60)( 32) 00:01:22( 33)( 34) 00:00:38( 34)( 12) 00:06:14( 53)( 20) 00:04:37( 47)( 31) 00:15:52
00:02:57( 54)( 12) 00:06:00( 55)( 14) 00:09:54( 60)( 15) 00:11:16( 33)( 16) 00:11:54( 34)( 16) 00:18:08( 53)( 14) 00:22:45( 47)( 14) 00:38:37
36 Макаров Сергей Зерновое Iю 729 2003 непр. отм. 00:02:54( 54)( 11) 00:21:58( 55)( 38) 00:03:56( 60)( 34) 00:01:02( 33)( 13) 00:43:49
00:02:54( 54)( 11) 00:24:52( 55)( 37) 00:28:48( 60)( 37) 00:29:50( 33)( 37) 01:13:39
37 Чепелев Иван ИСТОК II 730 2002 непр. отм. 00:04:37( 54)( 27) 00:19:37( 55)( 37) 00:03:36( 60)( 26) 00:01:10( 33)( 22) 00:00:40( 34)( 19) 00:42:02
00:04:37( 54)( 27) 00:24:14( 55)( 36) 00:27:50( 60)( 36) 00:29:00( 33)( 36) 00:29:40( 34)( 36) 01:11:42
38 Иващенко Константин ЭКШН Iю 741 2003 непр. отм. 00:13:55( 54)( 36) 00:02:00( 55)( 3) 00:03:07( 60)( 14) 00:01:26( 33)( 35) 00:00:33( 34)( 2) 00:39:48
00:13:55( 54)( 36) 00:15:55( 55)( 33) 00:19:02( 60)( 33) 00:20:28( 33)( 33) 00:21:01( 34)( 33) 01:00:49
М16, 12 КП, 6.100 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 54) 2( 44) 3( 45) 4( 33) 5( 34) 6( 53) 7( 56) 8( 39) 9( 40) 10( 41) 11( 57) 12(100)
1 Самойлов Олег ДДТ №1 I 519 2001 00:35:34 1 00:03:28( 54)( 10) 00:03:43( 44)( 2) 00:03:22( 45)( 7) 00:03:12( 33)( 3) 00:00:33( 34)( 4) 00:05:45( 53)( 10) 00:01:38( 56)( 3) 00:02:54( 39)( 9) 00:02:37( 40)( 2) 00:03:19( 41)( 3) 00:01:19( 57)( 4) 00:03:19(100)( 2) 00:00:25
00:03:28( 54)( 10) 00:07:11( 44)( 4) 00:10:33( 45)( 2) 00:13:45( 33)( 2) 00:14:18( 34)( 2) 00:20:03( 53)( 5) 00:21:41( 56)( 3) 00:24:35( 39)( 4) 00:27:12( 40)( 2) 00:30:31( 41)( 2) 00:31:50( 57)( 1) 00:35:09(100)( 1) 00:35:34
2 Воронков Владимир ИСТОК I 525 2000 00:36:59 2 00:02:04( 54)( 2) 00:03:57( 44)( 4) 00:03:07( 45)( 3) 00:03:36( 33)( 10) 00:00:32( 34)( 2) 00:03:10( 53)( 3) 00:01:36( 56)( 2) 00:02:20( 39)( 2) 00:03:08( 40)( 8) 00:04:37( 41)( 10) 00:04:35( 57)( 14) 00:03:46(100)( 7) 00:00:31
00:02:04( 54)( 2) 00:06:01( 44)( 2) 00:09:08( 45)( 1) 00:12:44( 33)( 1) 00:13:16( 34)( 1) 00:16:26( 53)( 1) 00:18:02( 56)( 1) 00:20:22( 39)( 1) 00:23:30( 40)( 1) 00:28:07( 41)( 1) 00:32:42( 57)( 3) 00:36:28(100)( 2) 00:36:59
3 Вантеев Даниил Сибирь I 527 2000 00:37:09 3 00:02:39( 54)( 5) 00:04:31( 44)( 5) 00:03:34( 45)( 9) 00:03:44( 33)( 11) 00:00:34( 34)( 6) 00:04:44( 53)( 7) 00:02:06( 56)( 5) 00:02:21( 39)( 4) 00:03:04( 40)( 6) 00:03:42( 41)( 7) 00:01:39( 57)( 9) 00:04:01(100)( 13) 00:00:30
00:02:39( 54)( 5) 00:07:10( 44)( 3) 00:10:44( 45)( 4) 00:14:28( 33)( 4) 00:15:02( 34)( 4) 00:19:46( 53)( 4) 00:21:52( 56)( 4) 00:24:13( 39)( 2) 00:27:17( 40)( 3) 00:30:59( 41)( 3) 00:32:38( 57)( 2) 00:36:39(100)( 3) 00:37:09
4 Тюменцев Владимир ДДТ №1 I 501 2001 00:38:34 4 00:07:33( 54)( 14) 00:05:13( 44)( 8) 00:02:32( 45)( 1) 00:02:54( 33)( 1) 00:00:27( 34)( 1) 00:02:54( 53)( 2) 00:03:24( 56)( 9) 00:02:34( 39)( 6) 00:02:28( 40)( 1) 00:03:20( 41)( 4) 00:01:15( 57)( 3) 00:03:31(100)( 3) 00:00:29
00:07:33( 54)( 14) 00:12:46( 44)( 14) 00:15:18( 45)( 13) 00:18:12( 33)( 13) 00:18:39( 34)( 13) 00:21:33( 53)( 8) 00:24:57( 56)( 6) 00:27:31( 39)( 6) 00:29:59( 40)( 5) 00:33:19( 41)( 5) 00:34:34( 57)( 4) 00:38:05(100)( 4) 00:38:34
5 Ахремюк Артур ДЮСШ №1-СОШ №10 I 505 2001 00:40:43 5 00:03:38( 54)( 11) 00:05:13( 44)( 8) 00:02:36( 45)( 2) 00:03:09( 33)( 2) 00:00:38( 34)( 11) 00:02:34( 53)( 1) 00:03:16( 56)( 8) 00:05:58( 39)( 13) 00:03:46( 40)( 14) 00:03:39( 41)( 6) 00:01:54( 57)( 12) 00:03:54(100)( 9) 00:00:28
00:03:38( 54)( 11) 00:08:51( 44)( 8) 00:11:27( 45)( 5) 00:14:36( 33)( 5) 00:15:14( 34)( 5) 00:17:48( 53)( 2) 00:21:04( 56)( 2) 00:27:02( 39)( 5) 00:30:48( 40)( 6) 00:34:27( 41)( 6) 00:36:21( 57)( 5) 00:40:15(100)( 5) 00:40:43
6 Якубовский Иван Зерновое I 521 2001 00:41:12 6 00:03:11( 54)( 8) 00:05:46( 44)( 12) 00:03:07( 45)( 3) 00:04:16( 33)( 14) 00:00:34( 34)( 6) 00:03:34( 53)( 4) 00:01:35( 56)( 1) 00:02:20( 39)( 2) 00:03:09( 40)( 10) 00:04:37( 41)( 10) 00:04:31( 57)( 13) 00:03:58(100)( 11) 00:00:34
00:03:11( 54)( 8) 00:08:57( 44)( 10) 00:12:04( 45)( 6) 00:16:20( 33)( 8) 00:16:54( 34)( 8) 00:20:28( 53)( 6) 00:22:03( 56)( 5) 00:24:23( 39)( 3) 00:27:32( 40)( 4) 00:32:09( 41)( 4) 00:36:40( 57)( 6) 00:40:38(100)( 6) 00:41:12
7 Хростовский Андрей ДДТ №1 I 513 2001 00:42:20 7 00:02:20( 54)( 3) 00:04:55( 44)( 7) 00:03:28( 45)( 8) 00:03:20( 33)( 6) 00:00:32( 34)( 2) 00:03:56( 53)( 6) 00:09:12( 56)( 12) 00:02:53( 39)( 8) 00:02:37( 40)( 2) 00:03:17( 41)( 2) 00:01:27( 57)( 6) 00:03:58(100)( 11) 00:00:25
00:02:20( 54)( 3) 00:07:15( 44)( 5) 00:10:43( 45)( 3) 00:14:03( 33)( 3) 00:14:35( 34)( 3) 00:18:31( 53)( 3) 00:27:43( 56)( 7) 00:30:36( 39)( 7) 00:33:13( 40)( 7) 00:36:30( 41)( 7) 00:37:57( 57)( 7) 00:41:55(100)( 7) 00:42:20
8 Клименок Степан СОШ №15-Усолье III 517 2000 00:45:50 8 00:05:42( 54)( 13) 00:04:41( 44)( 6) 00:03:11( 45)( 5) 00:03:25( 33)( 7) 00:00:40( 34)( 13) 00:13:20( 53)( 14) 00:01:41( 56)( 4) 00:01:44( 39)( 1) 00:02:38( 40)( 4) 00:03:36( 41)( 5) 00:01:30( 57)( 7) 00:03:16(100)( 1) 00:00:26
00:05:42( 54)( 13) 00:10:23( 44)( 12) 00:13:34( 45)( 10) 00:16:59( 33)( 10) 00:17:39( 34)( 10) 00:30:59( 53)( 13) 00:32:40( 56)( 11) 00:34:24( 39)( 9) 00:37:02( 40)( 9) 00:40:38( 41)( 9) 00:42:08( 57)( 9) 00:45:24(100)( 9) 00:45:50
9 Амосов Вячеслав Баргузин-Азимут 509 2000 00:45:52 9 00:03:27( 54)( 9) 00:05:22( 44)( 10) 00:03:19( 45)( 6) 00:03:16( 33)( 4) 00:00:34( 34)( 6) 00:04:54( 53)( 8) 00:11:03( 56)( 14) 00:02:44( 39)( 7) 00:02:42( 40)( 5) 00:03:08( 41)( 1) 00:01:19( 57)( 4) 00:03:35(100)( 4) 00:00:29
00:03:27( 54)( 9) 00:08:49( 44)( 7) 00:12:08( 45)( 7) 00:15:24( 33)( 6) 00:15:58( 34)( 6) 00:20:52( 53)( 7) 00:31:55( 56)( 10) 00:34:39( 39)( 10) 00:37:21( 40)( 10) 00:40:29( 41)( 8) 00:41:48( 57)( 8) 00:45:23(100)( 8) 00:45:52
10 Алексеев Богдан ДДТ №1 I 507 2001 00:48:07 10 00:02:34( 54)( 4) 00:06:19( 44)( 13) 00:05:03( 45)( 14) 00:03:31( 33)( 8) 00:00:37( 34)( 10) 00:07:07( 53)( 11) 00:02:39( 56)( 7) 00:04:58( 39)( 12) 00:03:13( 40)( 11) 00:06:37( 41)( 13) 00:01:14( 57)( 1) 00:03:45(100)( 5) 00:00:30
00:02:34( 54)( 4) 00:08:53( 44)( 9) 00:13:56( 45)( 11) 00:17:27( 33)( 11) 00:18:04( 34)( 11) 00:25:11( 53)( 10) 00:27:50( 56)( 8) 00:32:48( 39)( 8) 00:36:01( 40)( 8) 00:42:38( 41)( 10) 00:43:52( 57)( 10) 00:47:37(100)( 10) 00:48:07
11 Герзанич Юрий Вертикаль II 515 2001 00:49:08 11 00:07:38( 54)( 15) 00:03:46( 44)( 3) 00:04:13( 45)( 13) 00:03:31( 33)( 8) 00:00:39( 34)( 12) 00:11:31( 53)( 13) 00:02:24( 56)( 6) 00:02:32( 39)( 5) 00:03:04( 40)( 6) 00:03:51( 41)( 9) 00:01:37( 57)( 8) 00:03:56(100)( 10) 00:00:26
00:07:38( 54)( 15) 00:11:24( 44)( 13) 00:15:37( 45)( 14) 00:19:08( 33)( 14) 00:19:47( 34)( 14) 00:31:18( 53)( 14) 00:33:42( 56)( 13) 00:36:14( 39)( 11) 00:39:18( 40)( 11) 00:43:09( 41)( 11) 00:44:46( 57)( 11) 00:48:42(100)( 11) 00:49:08
12 Третьяков Артем Балухарь IIIю 503 2001 00:52:09 12 00:05:34( 54)( 12) 00:09:23( 44)( 15) 00:03:51( 45)( 10) 00:04:20( 33)( 15) 00:00:42( 34)( 15) 00:03:43( 53)( 5) 00:04:18( 56)( 10) 00:04:51( 39)( 11) 00:03:20( 40)( 12) 00:06:38( 41)( 14) 00:01:14( 57)( 1) 00:03:45(100)( 5) 00:00:30
00:05:34( 54)( 12) 00:14:57( 44)( 15) 00:18:48( 45)( 15) 00:23:08( 33)( 15) 00:23:50( 34)( 15) 00:27:33( 53)( 11) 00:31:51( 56)( 9) 00:36:42( 39)( 12) 00:40:02( 40)( 12) 00:46:40( 41)( 13) 00:47:54( 57)( 13) 00:51:39(100)( 12) 00:52:09
13 Куроленко Антон ДДТ №1 I 529 2001 00:52:40 13 00:02:43( 54)( 6) 00:05:44( 44)( 11) 00:04:03( 45)( 11) 00:04:05( 33)( 13) 00:00:34( 34)( 6) 00:10:29( 53)( 12) 00:06:17( 56)( 11) 00:03:04( 39)( 10) 00:03:44( 40)( 13) 00:05:01( 41)( 12) 00:01:53( 57)( 11) 00:04:33(100)( 14) 00:00:30
00:02:43( 54)( 6) 00:08:27( 44)( 6) 00:12:30( 45)( 9) 00:16:35( 33)( 9) 00:17:09( 34)( 9) 00:27:38( 53)( 12) 00:33:55( 56)( 14) 00:36:59( 39)( 13) 00:40:43( 40)( 13) 00:45:44( 41)( 12) 00:47:37( 57)( 12) 00:52:10(100)( 13) 00:52:40
14 Иванов Виталий Зерновое II 511 2001 00:53:02 14 00:03:00( 54)( 7) 00:06:47( 44)( 14) 00:04:11( 45)( 12) 00:03:52( 33)( 12) 00:00:41( 34)( 14) 00:05:04( 53)( 9) 00:09:15( 56)( 13) 00:07:21( 39)( 14) 00:03:08( 40)( 8) 00:03:44( 41)( 8) 00:01:40( 57)( 10) 00:03:50(100)( 8) 00:00:29
00:03:00( 54)( 7) 00:09:47( 44)( 11) 00:13:58( 45)( 12) 00:17:50( 33)( 12) 00:18:31( 34)( 12) 00:23:35( 53)( 9) 00:32:50( 56)( 12) 00:40:11( 39)( 14) 00:43:19( 40)( 14) 00:47:03( 41)( 14) 00:48:43( 57)( 14) 00:52:33(100)( 14) 00:53:02
15 Губарев Антон ДДТ №1 I 523 2001 непр. отм. 00:01:55( 54)( 1) 00:03:41( 44)( 1) 00:06:53( 45)( 15) 00:03:18( 33)( 5) 00:00:33( 34)( 4) 00:20:23
00:01:55( 54)( 1) 00:05:36( 44)( 1) 00:12:29( 45)( 8) 00:15:47( 33)( 7) 00:16:20( 34)( 7) 00:36:43
М18, 15 КП, 7.700 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 50) 2( 44) 3( 45) 4( 35) 5( 60) 6( 33) 7( 34) 8( 46) 9( 37) 10( 38) 11( 51) 12( 48) 13( 57) 14( 42) 15(100)
1 Пшеничников Вадим ДЮСШ №1-СОШ №10 I 301 1999 00:43:59 1 00:03:41( 50)( 3) 00:02:27( 44)( 2) 00:03:40( 45)( 5) 00:02:52( 35)( 5) 00:02:27( 60)( 1) 00:00:47( 33)( 1) 00:00:33( 34)( 4) 00:02:17( 46)( 2) 00:04:56( 37)( 1) 00:04:24( 38)( 2) 00:04:00( 51)( 5) 00:02:50( 48)( 1) 00:03:07( 57)( 2) 00:02:49( 42)( 2) 00:02:43(100)( 1) 00:00:26
00:03:41( 50)( 3) 00:06:08( 44)( 3) 00:09:48( 45)( 3) 00:12:40( 35)( 3) 00:15:07( 60)( 2) 00:15:54( 33)( 2) 00:16:27( 34)( 2) 00:18:44( 46)( 2) 00:23:40( 37)( 1) 00:28:04( 38)( 1) 00:32:04( 51)( 1) 00:34:54( 48)( 1) 00:38:01( 57)( 1) 00:40:50( 42)( 1) 00:43:33(100)( 1) 00:43:59
2 Семилет Андрей Молния КМС 317 1999 00:45:49 2 00:02:55( 50)( 1) 00:02:08( 44)( 1) 00:03:01( 45)( 1) 00:02:14( 35)( 1) 00:02:29( 60)( 2) 00:00:55( 33)( 4) 00:00:29( 34)( 1) 00:02:14( 46)( 1) 00:09:14( 37)( 8) 00:05:35( 38)( 3) 00:03:00( 51)( 1) 00:03:07( 48)( 3) 00:02:42( 57)( 1) 00:02:32( 42)( 1) 00:02:47(100)( 2) 00:00:27
00:02:55( 50)( 1) 00:05:03( 44)( 1) 00:08:04( 45)( 1) 00:10:18( 35)( 1) 00:12:47( 60)( 1) 00:13:42( 33)( 1) 00:14:11( 34)( 1) 00:16:25( 46)( 1) 00:25:39( 37)( 2) 00:31:14( 38)( 2) 00:34:14( 51)( 2) 00:37:21( 48)( 2) 00:40:03( 57)( 2) 00:42:35( 42)( 2) 00:45:22(100)( 2) 00:45:49
3 Ивойловский Виктор ИСТОК I 311 1998 00:53:38 3 00:03:08( 50)( 2) 00:02:42( 44)( 3) 00:04:45( 45)( 7) 00:02:50( 35)( 4) 00:03:02( 60)( 6) 00:01:04( 33)( 8) 00:00:35( 34)( 5) 00:03:19( 46)( 5) 00:06:25( 37)( 5) 00:07:09( 38)( 4) 00:03:48( 51)( 3) 00:03:01( 48)( 2) 00:03:37( 57)( 4) 00:04:10( 42)( 5) 00:03:36(100)( 3) 00:00:27
00:03:08( 50)( 2) 00:05:50( 44)( 2) 00:10:35( 45)( 4) 00:13:25( 35)( 4) 00:16:27( 60)( 4) 00:17:31( 33)( 4) 00:18:06( 34)( 4) 00:21:25( 46)( 3) 00:27:50( 37)( 4) 00:34:59( 38)( 3) 00:38:47( 51)( 3) 00:41:48( 48)( 3) 00:45:25( 57)( 3) 00:49:35( 42)( 3) 00:53:11(100)( 3) 00:53:38
4 Шуткин Артём Баргузин-Азимут I 305 1999 00:54:12 4 00:03:54( 50)( 4) 00:02:46( 44)( 4) 00:03:04( 45)( 3) 00:02:48( 35)( 3) 00:02:47( 60)( 4) 00:00:53( 33)( 2) 00:00:31( 34)( 3) 00:05:01( 46)( 6) 00:05:46( 37)( 4) 00:07:35( 38)( 5) 00:03:57( 51)( 4) 00:03:11( 48)( 4) 00:03:26( 57)( 3) 00:04:10( 42)( 5) 00:03:51(100)( 4) 00:00:32
00:03:54( 50)( 4) 00:06:40( 44)( 4) 00:09:44( 45)( 2) 00:12:32( 35)( 2) 00:15:19( 60)( 3) 00:16:12( 33)( 3) 00:16:43( 34)( 3) 00:21:44( 46)( 4) 00:27:30( 37)( 3) 00:35:05( 38)( 4) 00:39:02( 51)( 4) 00:42:13( 48)( 4) 00:45:39( 57)( 4) 00:49:49( 42)( 4) 00:53:40(100)( 4) 00:54:12
5 Шестопалов Андрей ДЮСШ №1-СОШ №10 III 309 1999 01:15:22 5 00:06:29( 50)( 6) 00:05:02( 44)( 8) 00:03:42( 45)( 6) 00:03:26( 35)( 6) 00:06:10( 60)( 8) 00:01:01( 33)( 5) 00:00:47( 34)( 8) 00:05:35( 46)( 7) 00:08:43( 37)( 7) 00:07:35( 38)( 5) 00:06:36( 51)( 7) 00:04:16( 48)( 6) 00:06:22( 57)( 7) 00:04:08( 42)( 3) 00:04:54(100)( 6) 00:00:36
00:06:29( 50)( 6) 00:11:31( 44)( 6) 00:15:13( 45)( 6) 00:18:39( 35)( 6) 00:24:49( 60)( 7) 00:25:50( 33)( 7) 00:26:37( 34)( 7) 00:32:12( 46)( 7) 00:40:55( 37)( 7) 00:48:30( 38)( 6) 00:55:06( 51)( 6) 00:59:22( 48)( 5) 01:05:44( 57)( 5) 01:09:52( 42)( 5) 01:14:46(100)( 5) 01:15:22
6 Брытков Владимир Иреть I 307 1999 01:16:43 6 00:09:21( 50)( 7) 00:02:49( 44)( 5) 00:03:22( 45)( 4) 00:03:31( 35)( 7) 00:02:57( 60)( 5) 00:01:03( 33)( 6) 00:00:36( 34)( 6) 00:02:52( 46)( 3) 00:05:21( 37)( 2) 00:23:48( 38)( 8) 00:03:27( 51)( 2) 00:04:02( 48)( 5) 00:04:06( 57)( 5) 00:04:08( 42)( 3) 00:04:40(100)( 5) 00:00:40
00:09:21( 50)( 7) 00:12:10( 44)( 7) 00:15:32( 45)( 7) 00:19:03( 35)( 7) 00:22:00( 60)( 6) 00:23:03( 33)( 6) 00:23:39( 34)( 6) 00:26:31( 46)( 5) 00:31:52( 37)( 5) 00:55:40( 38)( 8) 00:59:07( 51)( 8) 01:03:09( 48)( 7) 01:07:15( 57)( 6) 01:11:23( 42)( 6) 01:16:03(100)( 6) 01:16:43
7 Михалев Семен Молния I 303 1999 01:26:04 7 00:05:46( 50)( 5) 00:03:06( 44)( 6) 00:03:03( 45)( 2) 00:02:37( 35)( 2) 00:02:45( 60)( 3) 00:00:54( 33)( 3) 00:00:29( 34)( 1) 00:12:05( 46)( 8) 00:05:42( 37)( 3) 00:08:58( 38)( 7) 00:07:42( 51)( 8) 00:07:32( 48)( 8) 00:08:11( 57)( 8) 00:06:40( 42)( 7) 00:09:16(100)( 8) 00:01:18
00:05:46( 50)( 5) 00:08:52( 44)( 5) 00:11:55( 45)( 5) 00:14:32( 35)( 5) 00:17:17( 60)( 5) 00:18:11( 33)( 5) 00:18:40( 34)( 5) 00:30:45( 46)( 6) 00:36:27( 37)( 6) 00:45:25( 38)( 5) 00:53:07( 51)( 5) 01:00:39( 48)( 6) 01:08:50( 57)( 7) 01:15:30( 42)( 7) 01:24:46(100)( 7) 01:26:04
8 Кальянов Александр Баргузин-Азимут II 313 1999 01:46:02 8 00:11:02( 50)( 8) 00:03:34( 44)( 7) 00:15:25( 45)( 8) 00:04:02( 35)( 8) 00:05:14( 60)( 7) 00:01:03( 33)( 6) 00:00:37( 34)( 7) 00:03:05( 46)( 4) 00:06:27( 37)( 6) 00:03:57( 38)( 1) 00:04:00( 51)( 5) 00:06:52( 48)( 7) 00:06:01( 57)( 6) 00:28:44( 42)( 8) 00:04:59(100)( 7) 00:01:00
00:11:02( 50)( 8) 00:14:36( 44)( 8) 00:30:01( 45)( 8) 00:34:03( 35)( 8) 00:39:17( 60)( 8) 00:40:20( 33)( 8) 00:40:57( 34)( 8) 00:44:02( 46)( 8) 00:50:29( 37)( 8) 00:54:26( 38)( 7) 00:58:26( 51)( 7) 01:05:18( 48)( 8) 01:11:19( 57)( 8) 01:40:03( 42)( 8) 01:45:02(100)( 8) 01:46:02
М-Нов, 8 КП, 2.100 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 61) 2( 55) 3( 60) 4( 33) 5( 34) 6( 62) 7( 51) 8(100)
1 Романов Данил СОШ №15-Усолье 1119 2001 00:27:48 1 00:02:23( 61)( 1) 00:02:56( 55)( 4) 00:03:59( 60)( 1) 00:01:08( 33)( 1) 00:00:35( 34)( 2) 00:14:17( 62)( 5) 00:00:33( 51)( 1) 00:01:33(100)( 2) 00:00:24
00:02:23( 61)( 1) 00:05:19( 55)( 2) 00:09:18( 60)( 1) 00:10:26( 33)( 1) 00:11:01( 34)( 1) 00:25:18( 62)( 1) 00:25:51( 51)( 1) 00:27:24(100)( 1) 00:27:48
2 Дёмин Андрей Байкал-Ориент 1112 2012 00:36:14 в/к 00:04:06( 61)( 4) 00:02:48( 55)( 2) 00:09:22( 60)( 5) 00:02:35( 33)( 5) 00:01:30( 34)( 5) 00:08:49( 62)( 2) 00:02:10( 51)( 5) 00:03:51(100)( 5) 00:01:03
00:04:06( 61)( 4) 00:06:54( 55)( 3) 00:16:16( 60)( 3) 00:18:51( 33)( 2) 00:20:21( 34)( 2) 00:29:10( 62)( 2) 00:31:20( 51)( 2) 00:35:11(100)( 2) 00:36:14
3 Гранин Никита СОШ №15-Усолье 1116 2002 00:39:49 2 00:13:22( 61)( 6) 00:02:58( 55)( 5) 00:04:05( 60)( 3) 00:01:13( 33)( 2) 00:00:32( 34)( 1) 00:14:09( 62)( 4) 00:00:35( 51)( 3) 00:02:26(100)( 4) 00:00:29
00:13:22( 61)( 6) 00:16:20( 55)( 6) 00:20:25( 60)( 4) 00:21:38( 33)( 3) 00:22:10( 34)( 3) 00:36:19( 62)( 3) 00:36:54( 51)( 3) 00:39:20(100)( 4) 00:39:49
4 Батько Ярослав Баргузин-Азимут 1115 2005 00:39:51 3 00:13:28( 61)( 7) 00:02:55( 55)( 3) 00:04:04( 60)( 2) 00:01:13( 33)( 2) 00:00:38( 34)( 3) 00:14:03( 62)( 3) 00:00:34( 51)( 2) 00:02:24(100)( 3) 00:00:32
00:13:28( 61)( 7) 00:16:23( 55)( 7) 00:20:27( 60)( 5) 00:21:40( 33)( 4) 00:22:18( 34)( 4) 00:36:21( 62)( 4) 00:36:55( 51)( 4) 00:39:19(100)( 3) 00:39:51
5 Котоманов Максим СОШ №15-Усолье 1110 2002 00:47:38 4 00:02:41( 61)( 3) 00:01:42( 55)( 1) 00:35:33( 60)( 6) 00:01:47( 33)( 4) 00:00:59( 34)( 4) 00:02:25( 62)( 1) 00:00:59( 51)( 4) 00:01:04(100)( 1) 00:00:28
00:02:41( 61)( 3) 00:04:23( 55)( 1) 00:39:56( 60)( 6) 00:41:43( 33)( 5) 00:42:42( 34)( 5) 00:45:07( 62)( 5) 00:46:06( 51)( 5) 00:47:10(100)( 5) 00:47:38
6 Смирнов Владимир ДЮСШ №1-СОШ №2 1113 2002 02:17:37 5
7 Смирнов Артем Союз 1111 2006 непр. отм. 00:02:36( 61)( 2) 00:08:45( 55)( 7) 00:33:07
00:02:36( 61)( 2) 00:11:21( 55)( 5) 00:44:28
8 Будаев Павел Михайловка 1118 2005 непр. отм. 00:07:26( 61)( 5) 00:03:17( 55)( 6) 00:05:15( 60)( 4) 00:32:06
00:07:26( 61)( 5) 00:10:43( 55)( 4) 00:15:58( 60)( 2) 00:48:04
Ж-Нов, 8 КП, 2.100 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 61) 2( 55) 3( 60) 4( 33) 5( 34) 6( 62) 7( 51) 8(100)
1 Васина Алина Молния 1108 2004 00:22:02 1 00:01:52( 61)( 1) 00:05:31( 55)( 7) 00:03:48( 60)( 1) 00:01:53( 33)( 4) 00:01:48( 34)( 4) 00:01:52( 62)( 1) 00:00:58( 51)( 2) 00:03:40(100)( 4) 00:00:40
00:01:52( 61)( 1) 00:07:23( 55)( 4) 00:11:11( 60)( 2) 00:13:04( 33)( 2) 00:14:52( 34)( 2) 00:16:44( 62)( 2) 00:17:42( 51)( 1) 00:21:22(100)( 1) 00:22:02
2 Гордиенко Ирина Баргузин-Азимут 1106 2008 00:24:02 2 00:03:44( 61)( 7) 00:04:13( 55)( 6) 00:04:51( 60)( 5) 00:02:01( 33)( 5) 00:01:17( 34)( 3) 00:02:36( 62)( 4) 00:01:06( 51)( 3) 00:03:38(100)( 3) 00:00:36
00:03:44( 61)( 7) 00:07:57( 55)( 5) 00:12:48( 60)( 3) 00:14:49( 33)( 3) 00:16:06( 34)( 3) 00:18:42( 62)( 3) 00:19:48( 51)( 2) 00:23:26(100)( 2) 00:24:02
3 Быканова Валентина СОШ №15-Усолье 1103 2002 00:33:51 3 00:13:08( 61)( 9) 00:02:28( 55)( 3) 00:04:14( 60)( 3) 00:01:00( 33)( 1) 00:00:45( 34)( 2) 00:02:42( 62)( 5) 00:00:42( 51)( 1) 00:08:17(100)( 5) 00:00:35
00:13:08( 61)( 9) 00:15:36( 55)( 9) 00:19:50( 60)( 7) 00:20:50( 33)( 5) 00:21:35( 34)( 5) 00:24:17( 62)( 5) 00:24:59( 51)( 4) 00:33:16(100)( 3) 00:33:51
4 Серых Виктория Молния 1105 2004 00:38:41 4 00:02:43( 61)( 4) 00:07:27( 55)( 8) 00:04:05( 60)( 2) 00:02:03( 33)( 6) 00:01:48( 34)( 4) 00:01:56( 62)( 3) 00:01:11( 51)( 4) 00:16:53(100)( 6) 00:00:35
00:02:43( 61)( 4) 00:10:10( 55)( 7) 00:14:15( 60)( 5) 00:16:18( 33)( 4) 00:18:06( 34)( 4) 00:20:02( 62)( 4) 00:21:13( 51)( 3) 00:38:06(100)( 4) 00:38:41
5 Литвинцева Юлия ДЮСШ №1-СОШ №2 1104 2004 00:42:38 5 00:03:28( 61)( 6) 00:02:34( 55)( 4) 00:16:41( 60)( 8) 00:01:27( 33)( 3) 00:04:01( 34)( 6) 00:09:34( 62)( 7) 00:01:37( 51)( 5) 00:02:26(100)( 1) 00:00:50
00:03:28( 61)( 6) 00:06:02( 55)( 3) 00:22:43( 60)( 8) 00:24:10( 33)( 6) 00:28:11( 34)( 6) 00:37:45( 62)( 6) 00:39:22( 51)( 5) 00:41:48(100)( 5) 00:42:38
6 Пенская Анна Молния 1102 2006 00:44:31 6 00:01:57( 61)( 2) 00:11:11( 55)( 9) 00:06:28( 60)( 7) 00:05:36( 33)( 7) 00:05:01( 34)( 7) 00:09:28( 62)( 6) 00:01:37( 51)( 5) 00:02:32(100)( 2) 00:00:41
00:01:57( 61)( 2) 00:13:08( 55)( 8) 00:19:36( 60)( 6) 00:25:12( 33)( 7) 00:30:13( 34)( 7) 00:39:41( 62)( 7) 00:41:18( 51)( 6) 00:43:50(100)( 6) 00:44:31
7 Дмитриева Алевтина ДЮСШ №1-СОШ №2 1101 2002 непр. отм. 00:02:31( 61)( 3) 00:01:37( 55)( 1) 00:06:03( 60)( 6) 00:01:17( 33)( 2) 00:00:41( 34)( 1) 00:01:54( 62)( 2) 00:08:30
00:02:31( 61)( 3) 00:04:08( 55)( 1) 00:10:11( 60)( 1) 00:11:28( 33)( 1) 00:12:09( 34)( 1) 00:14:03( 62)( 1) 00:22:33
8 Белькова Дарья Зерновое 1107 2003 непр. отм. 00:07:45( 61)( 8) 00:02:01( 55)( 2) 00:04:22( 60)( 4) 00:10:29
00:07:45( 61)( 8) 00:09:46( 55)( 6) 00:14:08( 60)( 4) 00:24:37
9 Бурдукова Софья Союз 1109 2006 непр. отм. 00:03:05( 61)( 5) 00:02:49( 55)( 5) 00:44:49
00:03:05( 61)( 5) 00:05:54( 55)( 2) 00:50:43
Главный судья Полуэктов В.С.
Главный секретарь Токарев А.В.